Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 20141

13 TO TEAMVIEWER CORPORATE SUBSCRIPTION

Part No. TC312-G

2B6319913

13 TO TEAMVIEWER CORPORATE SUBSCRIPTION - - TEAMVIEWER

Axiom JD119B-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. JD119B-AX

3C79350Y

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000BASE-LX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-LX

AddOn Nortel AA1419040-E5 Compatible 1000Base-XD CWDM SFP

Part No. AA1419040-E5-AO

1A4434ZC

1 x 1000Base-BX-D

AddOn NTTP84BA-AO XFP Module

Part No. NTTP84BA-AO

1A9478ZX

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP for Alcatel

Part No. 3HE00028CA-AX

3C7660ZB

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - 1310 nm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1

AddOn XFP Module

Part No. NTK588BQE5-40-AO

1A531BBW

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 10 - Hot-swappable

Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Network Module

Part No. C3KX-NM-1G

1A39959M

For Data Networking1

2YR AVAST BUSINESS PATCH MGMT

Part No. PMG.113.24

1A2040ZS

113SEAT - CPU Code: MFS-SW - Media Type: LICS - AVG - DT

Axiom QSFP+ Module

Part No. QSFP40GSRBD-AX

3C1K1072

For Optical Network, Data NetworkingOptical Fiber - Multi-mode40

StarTech.com Citrix SFP-TX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m

Part No. SFP-TX-ST

1A526HHN

Citrix SFP-TX Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-T 1Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP Copper Transceiver - 100m (328ft) - RJ-45 Connector - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty

Cisco Expansion Module

Part No. N9K-X9564PX

1A63502Y

For Data Networking, Optical Network52 x Expansion Slots

Axiom SFPKT-CU3-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. SFPKT-CU3-AX

3C3192CD

For Data Networking - 1 RJ-45 1000BASE-T Network - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-T

AddOn XFP Module

Part No. CWDM-XFP-1570-40-AO

1A7115ZA

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-CWDM

AddOn AT-SPLX10 SFP Module

Part No. AT-SPLX10-AO

1A9873ZD

1 x 1000Base-LX

UM 13 TO TEAMVIEWER PREMIUM SUBSCRIPTION

Part No. TC310-G

2B6319912

UM 13 TO TEAMVIEWER PREMIUM SUBSCRIPTION - - TEAMVIEWER

Axiom J8177C-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. J8177C-AX

3C60363X

For Data Networking - 1 RJ-45 1000BASE-T Network - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-T

AddOn Nortel AA1419032-E5 Compatible 1000Base-XD CWDM SFP

Part No. AA1419032-E5-AO

1A4415ZC

1 x 1000Base-BX-D

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. 02312AXA-AO

1A839GGT

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Transition Networks 1000BASE-LX 1550nm(80 Km) SFP Module

Part No. TN-SFP-LX8

3C1I8056

1 x 1000Base-LX

AddOn HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 10pack tray

Part No. J4859C-AO-10PK

1A6697CR

1

AddOn XFP Module

Part No. XFP-10G-41DWD40-AO

1A486BBW

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 10 - Hot-swappable

AddOn SFP+ Module

Part No. 407-BBOP-BXD-AO

1A5094ZC

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-BX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Axiom 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX Dual Rate SFP+

Part No. SFP10GSRMFIN-AX

3C4962ZG

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network, 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR, 1000Base-SX

Axiom QSFP+ Module

Part No. QSFP-40G-LR4-AX

3C4488ZB

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 40GBase-LR4 - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - 40

Showing 1 - 24 of 20141

Page
of 840
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...