Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 40831

HPE 10Gb SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

Part No. R0Y53A

2B6472410

9.8 ft SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - 10 Gbit/s

HPE 10Gb SFP+ to SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable

Part No. R0Y54A

2B6472411

16.4 ft SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - 10 Gbit/s

HPE DB9 to RJ45 1.5m Console Cable

Part No. R0Y64A

2B6472418

4.9 ft DB-9/RJ-45 Data Transfer Cable for Switch - 9-pin DB-9 Serial - RJ-45 Network

HPE 25Gb SFP28 to SFP28 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

Part No. R1N32A

3C1W0148

9.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Switch - First End: 1 x SFP28 Network - Second End: 1 x SFP28 Network - 25 Gbit/s

HPE 25Gb SFP28 to SFP28 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable

Part No. R1N33A

3C1W0149

16.4 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Switch - First End: 1 x SFP28 Network - Second End: 1 x SFP28 Network - 25 Gbit/s

HPE 100Gb QSFP28 to QSFP28 0.5m Direct Attach Copper Cable

Part No. R1N34A

3C1W0150

1.6 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Switch - First End: 1 x QSFP28 Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP28 Network - 100 Gbit/s

HPE 100Gb QSFP28 to QSFP28 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable

Part No. R1N35A

3C1W0151

3.3 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Switch - First End: 1 x QSFP28 Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP28 Network - 100 Gbit/s

HPE 100Gb QSFP28 to QSFP28 7m Active Optical Cable

Part No. R1N36A

3C1W0152

23 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Transceiver - First End: 1 x QSFP28 Male Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP28 Male Network - 100 Gbit/s

HPE 100Gb QSFP28 to QSFP28 15m Active Optical Cable

Part No. R1N37A

3C1W0153

49.2 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Switch, Transceiver - First End: 1 x QSFP28 Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP28 Network - 100 Gbit/s

HPE 40Gb QSFP+ to QSFP+ 7m Active Optical Cable

Part No. R1N39A

3C1W0154

23 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Switch - QSFP+ Network - QSFP+ Network - 40 Gbit/s

HPE 40Gb QSFP+ to QSFP+ 15m Active Optical Cable

Part No. R1N40A

3C1W0155

49.2 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Switch - First End: 1 x QSFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP+ Network - 40 Gbit/s

HPE 24 Fiber MPO to 3x12 Fiber MPO Single-mode 3m Cable

Part No. R1N42A

3C1W0156

9.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - MPO Network - MPO Network

HPE 24 Fiber MPO Single-mode 0.25m Cable

Part No. R1N44A

3C1W0157

9.8" Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - MPO Network

HPE QSFP28 to 4x25Gb SFP28 7m Active Optical Cable

Part No. R1N50A

3C1W0163

23 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Switch, Transceiver - QSFP28 Network - Second End: 4 x SFP28 Network - 25 Gbit/s

HPE QSFP28 to 4x25Gb SFP28 15m Active Optical Cable

Part No. R1N51A

3C1W0164

49.2 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Transceiver, Switch - QSFP28 Network - Second End: 4 x SFP28 Network - 25 Gbit/s

HPE 24 Fiber MPO Single-mode 10m Cable

Part No. R1N52A

3C1W0165

32.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - MPO Network

HPE 24 Fiber MPO Single-mode 5m Cable

Part No. R1N53A

3C1W0166

16.4 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - MPO Network

HPE 24 Fiber MPO Single-mode 3m Cable

Part No. R1N54A

3C1W0167

9.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - MPO Network

HPE 24 Fiber MPO to 3x12 Fiber MPO Single-mode 5m Cable

Part No. R1N56A

3C1W0169

16.4 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - MPO Network - MPO Network

HPE 24 Fiber MPO to 4xLC Single-mode 3m Cable

Part No. R1N58A

3C1W0171

9.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - MPO Network - Second End: 4 x LC Male Network

HPE 24 Fiber MPO to 4xLC Single-mode 5m Cable

Part No. R1N59A

3C1W0172

16.4 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - MPO Network - Second End: 4 x LC Male Network

HPE 24 Fiber MPO to 4xLC Single-mode 10m Cable

Part No. R1N60A

3C1W0173

32.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - MPO Network - Second End: 4 x LC Male Network

HPE 24 Fiber MPO to 4xLC Single-mode 20m Cable

Part No. R1N61A

3C1W0174

65.6 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - MPO Network - Second End: 4 x LC Male Network

HPE QSFP28 to 4x25Gb SFP28 1 m Direct Attach Cable

Part No. R1N62A

3C1W0175

3.3 ft QSFP28/SFP28 Network Cable for Network Device, Switch - QSFP28 Network - Second End: 4 x SFP28 Network - 100 Gbit/s

Showing 1 - 24 of 40831

Page
of 1702
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...