Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 64149

D-Link 28-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Part No. DGS-1250-28X

1A482HHZ

28 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber

D-Link 52-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch

Part No. DGS-1250-52XMP

1A485HHZ

52 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber

D-Link 28-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch

Part No. DGS-1250-28XMP

1A483HHZ

28 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber

D-Link 52-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Part No. DGS-1250-52X

1A484HHZ

52 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber

Netgear QSFP28 Module

Part No. ACM761-10000S

3C1X4528

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4

Netgear QSFP28 Module

Part No. ACM762-10000S

3C1X4529

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 100GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4

StarTech.com HDMI Over Fiber Extender - HDMI® 2.0b - YUV4:4:4 - 7.1 Surround Sound - Single and Multimode Fiber - 4K 60Hz

Part No. ST121HD20FXA

1A320KKR

1 Input Device - 1 Output Device - 3280.84 ft (1000000 mm) Range - 1 x HDMI In - 1 x HDMI Out - 4K - 4096 x 2160 - Optical Fiber - Desktop

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. 3HE11904AA-AO

1A778GGT

For Data Networking - 1 RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-TX Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Cisco SG350-10MP 10-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

Part No. SG350-10MP-K9-AU

1A349GGC

10 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Desktop

Cisco SG350-28P 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

Part No. SG350-28P-K9-BR

1A402GGC

28 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Rack-mountable

Cisco SX350X-08 8-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Managed Switch

Part No. SX350X-08-K9-EU

1A351GGC

8 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair

Cisco SX350X-08 8-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Managed Switch

Part No. SX350X-08-K9-UK

1A352GGC

8 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair

Cisco SX350X-12 12-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Managed Switch

Part No. SX350X-12-K9-EU

1A388GGC

12 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair

Cisco SX350X-12 12-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Managed Switch

Part No. SX350X-12-K9-UK

1A389GGC

12 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair

Eve Extend - Bluetooth Range Extender for Apple HomeKit-enabled Eve Accessories

Part No. 10027808

2B6453559

Eve Extend expands your reach to Bluetooth-enabled Eve accessories in the furthest corners of your home, and beyond. Now, no obstacle stands in the way and no location is off-limits. Whether checking basement humidity levels or activating a garden sprinkler, every Eve accessory is within range.

Cisco Catalyst IE3400 Rugged 8 Port GE Adv Exp Module

Part No. IEM-3400-8P=

3C4Z1074

For Data Networking - 8 RJ-45 1000Base-X Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - DIN Rail

TP-Link JetStream 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart PoE/PoE+ Switch

Part No. TL-SG1218MPE

1A820GGN

16 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Rack-mountable, Desktop - 2 Year Limited Warranty

TP-Link Archer AX50 IEEE 802.11ax Ethernet Wireless Router

Part No. ARCHER AX50

4DARCHERAX51CA

2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 375 MB/s Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet

StarTech.com HP 0231A0A6 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR

Part No. 0231A0A6-ST

1A996HHM

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable

StarTech.com HP 0231A0A8 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR

Part No. 0231A0A8-ST

1A997HHM

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Hot-swappable

StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10050 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 10/100/1000

Part No. 10050-ST

1A998HHM

For Data Networking - 1 RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - Hot-swappable

StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX

Part No. 10051-ST

1A999HHM

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - Hot-swappable

StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10052 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

Part No. 10052-ST

1A100HHN

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - Hot-swappable

StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10056 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX-D

Part No. 10056-ST

1A101HHN

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 1000Base-BX-D Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-D - Hot-swappable

Showing 1 - 24 of 64149

Page
of 2673
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...