Showing 1 - 24 of 40402

1YR SUP RNWL- HW&SW

Part No. QRL2Z31.68TK2-768

1A777EEY

SCALECARE-L2Z31.68TK2-768 - CPU Code: DEPLOY - Media Type: SVCS - SCALE COMPUTING

Perle S-1110-S2LC10 Media Converter

Part No. 05050624

1A71326Z

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-LH - 6.2 Mile - Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable

B+B SmartWorx Modbus Gateway

Part No. MESR902T

1A8824DC

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 2 x Serial Port - Fast Ethernet - Rail-mountable, Panel-mountable

Aruba 8360v2-24XF2C Ethernet Switch

Part No. R9G16A#ABA

2B6911622

Manageable - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X, 100GBase-X - TAA Compliant - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - 375 W Power Consumption - Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Surface Mount, Cabinet Mount - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Cisco Catalyst C9115I 802.11ax 5.38 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. C9115AXI-EWC-T

2B6648185

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet - Bluetooth 5

AddOn SFP+ Module

Part No. SFP-10G-49DWD40-AO

1A363FFM

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP+ Module

Part No. AW584A-AO

2B5560320

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Fiber Channel Network8

Cisco Nexus 93180YC-EX Switch

Part No. N9K-C93180YC-EX

1A5073CF

Manageable - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X, 40GBase-X - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty

Ubiquiti NBE-M5-16 IEEE 802.11a 150 Mbit/s Wireless Bridge

Part No. NBE-M5-16

1A69857Z

5 GHz - 6.2 Mile Maximum Outdoor Range - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - Wall Mountable, Pole-mountable

Cisco 100Base-BX10-U SFP Module

Part No. GLC-FE-100BX-U=

1A54738K

1 x LC 100Base-BX10100 - 32808.40 ft (10000000 mm) Maximum Distance

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T1

Part No. X550T1BLK

1A8745CF

PCI Express 3.0 x16 - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair - Bulk - 10GBase-T - Plug-in Card

Perle S-110-S2SC40 Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter

Part No. 05050454

1A71309Z

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-EX - 24.9 Mile - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable, External

Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-48TQ Ethernet Switch

Part No. WS-C3650-48TQ-L

1A93534U

48 Ports - Manageable - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 Layer Supported - 4 SFP Slots - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Perle S-1110-M2LC05 Media Converter

Part No. 05050614

1A71325Z

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1804.5 ft - Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable

Tripp Lite Cisco QSFP+ Module

Part No. N286-40GSR4-MTP

1A441JJS

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x MPO/MTP 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4 - Hot-swappable

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. SFP-1G-DW-1570-AR-AO

2B6186426

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. SFP-1G-DW-1590-AR-AO

2B6186427

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Cisco Catalyst C9115I 802.11ax 5.38 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. C9115AXI-EWC-S

2B6648184

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet - Bluetooth 5

AddOn SFP-10GB-DW32-80-AO SFP+ Module

Part No. SFP-10GB-DW32-80-AO

2B5766002

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 10 Gbit/s - 262467.19 ft (80000000 mm) Maximum Distance

AddOn SFP+ Module

Part No. SFP-10G-48DWD40-AO

1A362FFM

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. 15327-SFP-LC-LX-AO

2B5558796

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network1

SNTC-8X5XNBD RETURN FOR REPAIR EDR GM118

Part No. CON-SNT-GMNTXE59

2B11276441

SNTC-8X5XNBD RETURN FOR REPAIR EDR GM118 - - Cisco Systems

SonicWall Email Security Appliance 5000

Part No. 01-SSC-7603

1A8R3951

1U - Rack-mountable

FLEXBOOT CAT5E ETHERNET PATCH CABLE - SN

Part No. 11212

2B6233753

FLEXBOOT CAT5E ETHERNET PATCH CABLE - SN - - MONOPRICE

Showing 1 - 24 of 40402

Page
of 1684
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...