Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 68203

HPE 10Gb SFP+ LC LR 10km Transceiver

Model No. R0Y61A

2B6472415

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR

HPE 10Gb SFP+ LC SR 300m Transceiver

Model No. R0Y62A

2B6472416

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR

HPE 1GBASE-TX SFP RJ45 100m Transceiver

Model No. R0Y63A

2B6472417

For Data Networking - 1 RJ-45 1000Base-TX Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX

HPE 10GBASE-T SFP+ RJ45 30m Transceiver

Model No. R0Y65A

2B6472419

For Data Networking - 1 RJ-45 10GBase-T Network LAN - Twisted Pair10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T

HPE FM 3180 Expansion Module

Model No. R1N25A

3C1W0141

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber25 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X, 10GBase-X56 x Expansion Slots - SFP28, QSFP28 - Rack-mountable

HPE FM 3180 Expansion Module

Model No. R1N26A

3C1W0142

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber25 Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X, 10GBase-X56 x Expansion Slots - SFP28, QSFP28 - Rack-mountable

HPE Composable Fabric FM 3032Q 32-port QSFP28 1RU Front-to-Back Module

Model No. R1N27A

3C1W0143

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X32 x Expansion Slots - QSFP28 - Rack-mountable

HPE Composable Fabric FM 3032Q 32-port QSFP28 1RU Back-to-Front Module

Model No. R1N28A

3C1W0144

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X32 x Expansion Slots - QSFP28 - Rack-mountable

HPE Composable Fabric FM 1006 1RU Passive Module

Model No. R1N31A

3C1W0147

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber18 x Expansion Slots - QSFP - Rack-mountable

HPE 100Gb QSFP28 PSM4 2km Transceiver

Model No. R1N45A

3C1W0158

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 100GBase-PSM4 Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4

HPE 100Gb QSFP28 LC CWDM4 2km Transceiver

Model No. R1N46A

3C1W0159

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 100GBase-CWDM4 Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4

HPE 100Gb QSFP28 MPO SR4 100m Transceiver

Model No. R1N47A

3C1W0160

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC/MPO Duplex 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4

HPE 40Gb QSFP+ LC LR 10km Transceiver

Model No. R1N48A

3C1W0161

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 40GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR - Plug-in Module

HPE 40Gb QSFP+ MPO SR4 300m Transceiver

Model No. R1N49A

3C1W0162

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4

HPE 40Gb QSFP+ MPO IR4P 2km Transceiver

Model No. R1N55A

3C1W0168

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 MPO Duplex 40GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-X

HPE 100Gb QSFP28 LC LR 10km Transceiver

Model No. R1N94A

3C1W0200

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 100GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR

StarTech.com 2 Port HDMI KVM Switch with 4 foot Built-In Cables - OS Independent - 3.5mm Audio - USB 4K 60Hz

Model No. SV211HDUA4K

1A655JJJ

HDMI KVM switch accesses two computers from one workstation at 4K 60Hz - Set up HDMI KVM Switch w/ built-in 4' cables - Push buttons or hot keys - Switching software for Windows / Windows Server & macOS platforms - Analog (3.5mm) and DP audio

StarTech.com USB 3.0 Type-A to 5 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 5GBASE-T - 5G USB LAN Adapter - IEEE 802.3bz - Mac, Windows & Linux (US5GA30)

Model No. US5GA30

1A307HHX

USB 3.0 Type-A to Gigabit network adapter lets you add 5 GbE network access to your laptop - Compatible w/ 2.5GBASE-T network - IEEE 802.3bz/802.3u/802.3ab (2.5G/5GBASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 1000BASE-T) compatible - USB-Powered - IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Tagging

TRENDnet 16-Port Industrial Gigabit L2 Managed DIN-Rail Switch

Model No. TI-G160I

2B6473979

16 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - DIN Rail Mountable - 3 Year Limited Warranty

Meraki 24-port Gbe Switch

Model No. MS390-24-HW

1A168HHT

24 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Meraki 24-port Gbe PoE+ Switch

Model No. MS390-24P-HW

1A169HHT

24 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Tripp Lite B127P-002-H Video Extender Transmitter

Model No. B127P-002-H

1A424JJS

1 Input Device - 200 ft (60960 mm) Range - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x HDMI In - 4K - 3840 x 2160 - Twisted Pair - Category 6 - TAA Compliant

Tripp Lite B127P-004-H Video Extender Transmitter

Model No. B127P-004-H

1A425JJS

1 Input Device - 200 ft (60960 mm) Range - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x HDMI In - 1 x HDMI Out - 4K - 3840 x 2160 - Twisted Pair - Category 6 - TAA Compliant

Tripp Lite B127P-100-H HDMI over Cat6 Active Remote Receiver

Model No. B127P-100-H

1A426JJS

1 Output Device - 200 ft (60960 mm) Range - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x HDMI Out - 4K - 3840 x 2160 - Twisted Pair - Category 6 - TAA Compliant

Showing 1 - 24 of 68203

Page
of 2842
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...