Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 30969

Supermicro 25G Ethernet SFP28 Optical Transceiver

Part No. AOM-SFP2825GBESR1MLN

1A294VVL

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

Part No. J4858DR

2B6651609

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Lenovo SFP+ Module

Part No. 4TC7A69990

1A976WWL

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 16GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber16 Gigabit Ethernet - 16GBase-X, Fiber Channel

TP-Link JetStream 28-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 24-Port PoE+

Part No. TL-SG2428P

1A605XXA

28 Ports - Manageable - 4 Layer Supported - Modular - 250 W PoE Budget - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - PoE Ports - Desktop, Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

TP-Link JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+

Part No. TL-SG2210MP

1A606XXA

10 Ports - Manageable - 4 Layer Supported - Modular - 150 W PoE Budget - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - PoE Ports - Desktop, Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Brainboxes 8 Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch Wall Mountable

Part No. SW-008

2B6661333

8 Ports - TAA Compliant - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - DIN Rail Mountable, Wall Mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Dell SFP28 Module

Part No. 407-BBZS

1A728WWY

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR - Plug-in Module, Hot-pluggable

Dell QSFP28 Module

Part No. 407-BBZL

1A809WWY

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 100GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X

Dell Networking, Transceiver, 25GbE SFP28 SR, No FEC, MMF, Duplex LC

Part No. 407-BBXU

1A836WWY

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR - Hot-pluggable

Dell QSFP+ Module

Part No. 407-BBYS

1A835WWY

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 MPO/MTP 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4 - Hot-pluggable, Plug-in Module

Dell Networking Transceiver, 100GbE QSFP28 LR4, LC, SMF, Gen 3

Part No. 407-BCDH

1A833WWY

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 100GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - Hot-pluggable

StarTech.com Industrial 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/4 PoE RJ45 +2 SFP Slots 30W 802.3at PoE+ 12-48VDC 10/100/1000 Mbps -40C to 75C

Part No. IES1G52UP12V

1A526XXR

Industrial 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Up to 30W per 4 PoE ports - 75C to -40C hardened 10/100/1000 Mbps - 2 open SFP slots MSA - IP-30 steel housing MTBF 500k + hrs @ 25C Vibration/shock/free fall rated - Unmanaged DIN rail/wall mount 2yr warr

StarTech.com Industrial 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 5 PoE RJ45 +2 SFP Slots 30W PoE+ 48VDC 10/100/1000 Mbps -40C to 75C w/DIN Connector

Part No. IES1G52UPDIN

1A525XXR

Industrial 5 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Up to 30W per 4 PoE ports - 75C to -40C hardened 5 RJ-45 ports (4 PoE) + 2 SFP slots MSA IP-30 housing MTBF 500k + hrs Vibration/shock/free fall rated Unmanaged DIN mountable/DIN connector included 2yr warr

StarTech.com Industrial 5 Port Gigabit PoE Switch 30W - Power Over Ethernet Switch - GbE POE+ Network Switch - Unmanaged - IP-30

Part No. IESC1G50UP

1A524XXR

5 Port Gigabit PoE switch 30W PSE power per port to devices w/GbE on Cat5e/6 - Power over Ethernet Network IEEE 802.3af/at |10/100/1000 Mbps |Unmanaged |Alarm Relay |DIN/Wall Mount |Redundant Power Input IP-30 /Industrial Hardened -40C to 75C temp

StarTech.com Industrial 8 Port Gigabit PoE Switch 30W - Power Over Ethernet Switch - GbE POE+ Network Switch - Unmanaged - IP-30

Part No. IESC1G80UP

1A529XXR

8 Port Gigabit PoE switch 30W PSE power per port to devices w/GbE on Cat5e/6 - Power over Ethernet Network IEEE 802.3af/at |10/100/1000 Mbps |Unmanaged |Alarm Relay |DIN/Wall Mount |Redundant Power Input IP-30 /Industrial Hardened -40C to 75C temp

TRENDnet TPE-TG160H Ethernet Switch

Part No. TPE-TG160H

1A398YYA

16 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Lifetime Limited Warranty

HPE SFP+ Module

Part No. R6K89A

2B6589107

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 8 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel

HPE SFP+ Module

Part No. R6K90A

2B6589108

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 8 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel

HPE SFP+ Module

Part No. R6K91A

2B6589109

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 8 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel

HPE SFP+ Module

Part No. R6K92A

2B6589110

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 8 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel

HPE SFP+ Module

Part No. R6K93A

2B6589111

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 8 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel

HPE SFP+ Module

Part No. R6K94A

2B6589112

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 8 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel

HPE SFP+ Module

Part No. R6K95A

2B6589113

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel, 16GBase-DWDM

HPE SFP+ Module

Part No. R6K96A

2B6589114

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 16 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel, 16GBase-DWDM

Showing 1 - 24 of 30969

Page
of 1291
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...