Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 48 of 30975

Mellanox Spectrum-3 MSN4700-WS2F Ethernet Switch

Part No. MSN4700-WS2F

3C1I7672

4 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable, DIN Rail Mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty

Mellanox Spectrum-3 MSN4600-CS2R Ethernet Switch

Part No. MSN4600-CS2R

3C2J3429

Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber - 2U High - Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty

AddOn ADTRAN SFP Module

Part No. 1442530G1-AO

1A659VVM

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 SC Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 2.4 Gigabit Ethernet - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Cisco SFP+ Module

Part No. SFP-10G-LR-I-AO

1A655VVM

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Aruba Instant On 1930 8G 2SFP Switch

Part No. JL680A#ABA

1A211QQF

10 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Desktop, Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Aruba Instant On 1930 8G Class4 PoE 2SFP 124W Switch

Part No. JL681A#ABA

1A212QQF

10 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - 124 W PoE Budget - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - PoE Ports - Desktop, Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Aruba Instant On 1930 24G 4SFP/SFP+ Switch

Part No. JL682A#ABA

1A213QQF

28 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Aruba Instant On 1930 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 195W Switch

Part No. JL683A#ABA

1A214QQF

28 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - 195 W PoE Budget - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - PoE Ports - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Aruba Instant On 1930 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 370W Switch

Part No. JL684A#ABA

1A215QQF

28 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - 370 W PoE Budget - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - PoE Ports - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Aruba Instant On 1930 48G 4SFP/SFP+ Switch

Part No. JL685A#ABA

1A216QQF

52 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Aruba Instant On 1930 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 370W Switch

Part No. JL686A#ABA

1A217QQF

52 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - 370 W PoE Budget - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - PoE Ports - Lifetime Limited Warranty

AddOn A10 Networks SFP Module

Part No. AXSK-CSFP-COP-AO

1A415QQB

For Data Networking - 1 RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-TX Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Calix SFP+ Module

Part No. 100-01971-DW5898-AO

1A294QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Calix SFP+ Module

Part No. 100-02138-BXD-HD1-AO

1A282QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Calix SFP+ Module

Part No. 100-02138-BXU-HD1-AO

1A289QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Tellabs SFP+ Module

Part No. 81.71T-SPMRSR1-R6-AO

1A330QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Juniper Networks QSFP-DD Module

Part No. QDD-400G-DR4-AO

1A341QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 MPO 400GBase-DR4 Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 400 Gigabit Ethernet - 400GBase-DR4 - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Juniper Networks QSFP-DD Module

Part No. QDD-400G-FR4-AO

1A350QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 400GBase-FR4 Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 400 Gigabit Ethernet - 400GBase-FR4 - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Juniper Networks QSFP-DD Module

Part No. QDD-400G-SR8-AO

1A335QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 MPO 400GBase-SR8 Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 400 Gigabit Ethernet - 400GBase-SR8 - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Juniper Networks QSFP-DD Module

Part No. QDD-400G-XDR4-AO

1A347QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 MPO 400GBase-XDR4 Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 400 Gigabit Ethernet - 400GBase-XDR4 - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Cisco SFP+ Module

Part No. SFP-10G-BX-U-80-I-AO

1A284QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-BX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia SFP+ Module

Part No. SFP-10G-GIG-LR-AO

1A339QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Cisco QSFP28 Module

Part No. ONS-QSFP28-LR4-40-AO

1A345QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 100GBase-ER4 Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4 - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Allied Telesis Industrial PoE+ Ethernet Layer 3 Switch

Part No. AT-IE340-12GP-80

1A197VVN

8 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - 240 W PoE Budget - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - PoE Ports - DIN Rail Mountable, Wall Mountable

Allied Telesis Industrial Ethernet Layer 3 Switch

Part No. AT-IE340-12GT-80

1A207VVN

8 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - DIN Rail Mountable, Wall Mountable

AddOn Cisco SFP28 Module

Part No. SFP-25G-ER-S-AO

1A526QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 25GBase-ER Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-ER - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Mellanox SFP28 Module

Part No. MMA2L20-AR-ER-AO

1A527QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 25GBase-ER Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-ER - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Dell SFP28 Module

Part No. SFP28-25G-ER-AO

1A528QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 25GBase-ER Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-ER - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Intel SFP28 Module

Part No. E25GSFP28ER-AO

1A529QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 25GBase-ER Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-ER - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Arista Networks SFP28 Module

Part No. SFP-25G-ER-AR-AO

1A531QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 25GBase-ER Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-ER - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP28 Module

Part No. JNP-SFP-25G-ER-AO

1A532QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 25GBase-ER Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-ER - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 25GBase-ER SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Part No. SFP-25GBASE-ER-AO

1A530QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 25GBase-ER Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-ER - TAA Compliant

WatchGuard Firebox T80 1 Port 10Gb SFP+ Module

Part No. WG9010

3C6O7428

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR, 1000Base-SX

AddOn Fortinet SFP+ Module

Part No. FN-TRAN-SFP+GC-AO

1A738QQX

For Data Networking - 1 RJ-45 100/1000/10000Base-TX Network LAN - Twisted Pair10 Gigabit Ethernet - 100/1000/10000Base-TX - TAA Compliant

DB610S Switch 8x32Gb SWL SFP (1yr)

Part No. 6559F4A

2B6570816

Aruba 6200F 48G 4SFP+ Switch

Part No. JL726A#AC3

2B6572669

48 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - 740 W PoE Budget - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - PoE Ports - Lifetime Limited Warranty

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. DWDM-SFP-3268-120-AO

1A826QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn MRV SFP+ Module

Part No. SFP-10GD-LR-BXD-AO

1A723QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn MRV SFP+ Module

Part No. SFP-10GD-LR-BXU-AO

1A727QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Brocade SFP+ Module

Part No. 10G-SFPP-LRM-8-AO

1A734QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn ADTRAN SFP+ Module

Part No. 1442481G2C-40-AO

1A749QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Finisar QSFP28 Module

Part No. FTLC1154SDPL-AO

1A662QQB

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 100GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

SonicWall Switch SWS12-8

Part No. 02-SSC-2462

1A186QQE

10 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Desktop - 12 Month Limited Warranty

SonicWall Switch SWS12-8POE

Part No. 02-SSC-2463

1A190QQE

10 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - 55 W PoE Budget - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - PoE Ports - Desktop - 12 Month Limited Warranty

SonicWall Switch SWS12-10FPOE

Part No. 02-SSC-2464

1A194QQE

12 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - 130 W PoE Budget - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - PoE Ports - Desktop - 12 Month Limited Warranty

SonicWall Switch SWS14-48

Part No. 02-SSC-2465

1A206QQE

52 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - 1U High - Rack-mountable - 12 Month Limited Warranty

SonicWall Switch SWS14-48FPOE

Part No. 02-SSC-2466

1A210QQE

52 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - 740 W PoE Budget - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - PoE Ports - 1U High - Rack-mountable - 12 Month Limited Warranty

SonicWall Switch SWS14-24

Part No. 02-SSC-2467

1A198QQE

28 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Desktop - 12 Month Limited Warranty

Showing 1 - 48 of 30975

Page
of 646
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...