Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 48 of 30968

Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP Switch

Part No. JL262ACM#ABA

1A428HHC

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Aruba Central Managed 2540 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ Switch

Part No. JL356ACM#ABA

1A432HHC

24 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ 740W Switch

Part No. JL558ACM#ABA

1A436HHC

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

HPE 10Gb SFP+ LC LR 10km Transceiver

Part No. R0Y61A

2B6472415

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR

HPE 10Gb SFP+ LC SR 300m Transceiver

Part No. R0Y62A

2B6472416

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR

HPE 1GBASE-TX SFP RJ45 100m Transceiver

Part No. R0Y63A

2B6472417

For Data Networking - 1 RJ-45 1000Base-TX Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX

HPE 10GBASE-T SFP+ RJ45 30m Transceiver

Part No. R0Y65A

2B6472419

For Data Networking - 1 RJ-45 10GBase-T Network LAN - Twisted Pair10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T

HPE FM 3180 Expansion Module

Part No. R1N25A

3C1W0141

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber25 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X, 10GBase-X56 x Expansion Slots - SFP28, QSFP28 - Rack-mountable

HPE FM 3180 Expansion Module

Part No. R1N26A

3C1W0142

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber25 Gigabit Ethernet, 100 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X, 10GBase-X56 x Expansion Slots - SFP28, QSFP28 - Rack-mountable

HPE Composable Fabric FM 3032Q 32-port QSFP28 1RU Front-to-Back Module

Part No. R1N27A

3C1W0143

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X32 x Expansion Slots - QSFP28 - Rack-mountable

HPE Composable Fabric FM 3032Q 32-port QSFP28 1RU Back-to-Front Module

Part No. R1N28A

3C1W0144

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X32 x Expansion Slots - QSFP28 - Rack-mountable

HPE Composable Fabric FM 1006 1RU Passive Module

Part No. R1N31A

3C1W0147

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber18 x Expansion Slots - QSFP - Rack-mountable

HPE 100Gb QSFP28 PSM4 2km Transceiver

Part No. R1N45A

3C1W0158

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 100GBase-PSM4 Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4

HPE 100Gb QSFP28 LC CWDM4 2km Transceiver

Part No. R1N46A

3C1W0159

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 100GBase-CWDM4 Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4

HPE 100Gb QSFP28 MPO SR4 100m Transceiver

Part No. R1N47A

3C1W0160

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC/MPO Duplex 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4

HPE 40Gb QSFP+ LC LR 10km Transceiver

Part No. R1N48A

3C1W0161

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 40GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR - Plug-in Module

HPE 40Gb QSFP+ MPO SR4 300m Transceiver

Part No. R1N49A

3C1W0162

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4

HPE 40Gb QSFP+ MPO IR4P 2km Transceiver

Part No. R1N55A

3C1W0168

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 MPO Duplex 40GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-X

HPE 100Gb QSFP28 LC LR 10km Transceiver

Part No. R1N94A

3C1W0200

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 100GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR

TRENDnet 16-Port Industrial Gigabit L2 Managed DIN-Rail Switch

Part No. TI-G160I

1A656PPD

16 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - DIN Rail Mountable - 3 Year Limited Warranty

Meraki 24-port Gbe Switch

Part No. MS390-24-HW

1A168HHT

24 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Meraki 24-port Gbe PoE+ Switch

Part No. MS390-24P-HW

1A169HHT

24 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. N286-01GLCLHSMD

1A433JJS

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Female Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX/LH - Hot-swappable

Tripp Lite Cisco QSFP28 Module

Part No. N286-100G-SR4-S

1A437JJS

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MPO/MTP Male 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - Hot-swappable

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP+ Module

Part No. N286-10G-LRM

1A435JJS

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Female Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - Hot-swappable

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP+ Module

Part No. N286-10G-LR-S

1A434JJS

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Female Duplex 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Hot-swappable

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP+ Module

Part No. N286-10G-SR-S

1A436JJS

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Female Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP28 Module

Part No. N286-25G-LR-S

1A438JJS

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Female Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR - Hot-swappable

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP28 Module

Part No. N286-25G-SR-S

1A439JJS

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Female Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR - Hot-swappable

Tripp Lite Cisco QSFP+ Module

Part No. N286-40G-LR4

1A440JJS

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Female Duplex 40GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - Hot-swappable

Tripp Lite Cisco QSFP+ Module

Part No. N286-40GSR4-MTP

1A441JJS

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MPO/MTP Male 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4 - Hot-swappable

ARUBA CM 1G SFP LC SX 500M MMF XCVR

Part No. J4858DCM

1A992PPM

Aruba CM 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

Part No. J4859DCM

1A993PPM

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

ARUBA CM 1G SFP LC LH 70KM SMF XCVR

Part No. J4860DCM

1A994PPM

ARUBA CM 1G SFP RJ45 T 100M CAT5E XCVR

Part No. J8177DCM

1A995PPM

ARUBA CM 100M SFP LC FX 2KM MMF XCVR

Part No. J9054DCM

1A996PPM

Aruba Aruba CM 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

Part No. J9150DCM

1A997PPM

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X

Aruba CM 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver

Part No. J9151ECM

1A998PPM

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR

AddOn Intel SFP+ Module

Part No. E10GSFPSR-I-AO

1A156PPK

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Cisco Meraki SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. MA-SFP-1GB-BX-D-AO

1A630LLY

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-BX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Cisco Meraki SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. MA-SFP-1GB-BX-U-AO

1A636LLY

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-BX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Netgear GS308PP Ethernet Switch

Part No. GS308PP-100NAS

1A781JJJ

8 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable - 3 YearLifetime Limited Warranty

Netgear GS316P Ethernet Switch

Part No. GS316P-100NAS

1A782JJJ

16 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable - 3 YearLifetime Limited Warranty

Netgear GS316PP Ethernet Switch

Part No. GS316PP-100NAS

1A783JJJ

16 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable - 3 YearLifetime Limited Warranty

Meraki 24-port mGbe UPoE Switch

Part No. MS390-24UX-HW

1A171HHT

24 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Meraki 48-port Gbe Switch

Part No. MS390-48-HW

1A172HHT

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Meraki 48-port Gbe PoE+ Switch

Part No. MS390-48P-HW

1A173HHT

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Meraki 48-port Gbe UPoE Switch

Part No. MS390-48U-HW

1A174HHT

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Showing 1 - 48 of 30968

Page
of 646
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...