Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 48 of 32510

TRENDnet 16-Port Industrial Gigabit L2 Managed DIN-Rail Switch

Model No. TI-G160I

2B6473979

16 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - DIN Rail Mountable - 3 Year Limited Warranty

Meraki 24-port Gbe Switch

Model No. MS390-24-HW

1A168HHT

24 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Meraki 24-port Gbe PoE+ Switch

Model No. MS390-24P-HW

1A169HHT

24 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. N286-01GLCLHSMD

1A433JJS

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Female Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX/LH - Hot-swappable

Tripp Lite Cisco QSFP28 Module

Model No. N286-100G-SR4-S

1A437JJS

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MPO/MTP Male 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - Hot-swappable

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP+ Module

Model No. N286-10G-LRM

1A435JJS

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Female Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - Hot-swappable

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP+ Module

Model No. N286-10G-LR-S

1A434JJS

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Female Duplex 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Hot-swappable

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP+ Module

Model No. N286-10G-SR-S

1A436JJS

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Female Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP28 Module

Model No. N286-25G-LR-S

1A438JJS

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Female Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR - Hot-swappable

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP28 Module

Model No. N286-25G-SR-S

1A439JJS

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Female Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR - Hot-swappable

Tripp Lite Cisco QSFP+ Module

Model No. N286-40G-LR4

1A440JJS

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Female Duplex 40GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - Hot-swappable

Tripp Lite Cisco QSFP+ Module

Model No. N286-40GSR4-MTP

1A441JJS

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MPO/MTP Male 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4 - Hot-swappable

ARUBA CM 1G SFP LC SX 500M MMF XCVR

Model No. J4858DCM

3C3Z1164

Aruba CM 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

Model No. J4859DCM

3C3Z1165

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

ARUBA CM 1G SFP LC LH 70KM SMF XCVR

Model No. J4860DCM

3C3Z1166

ARUBA CM 1G SFP RJ45 T 100M CAT5E XCVR

Model No. J8177DCM

3C3Z1167

ARUBA CM 100M SFP LC FX 2KM MMF XCVR

Model No. J9054DCM

3C3Z1168

Aruba Aruba CM 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

Model No. J9150DCM

3C1X9051

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X

Aruba CM 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver

Model No. J9151ECM

3C1X9052

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR

AddOn Cisco Meraki SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. MA-SFP-1GB-BX-D-AO

1A630LLY

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-BX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Cisco Meraki SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. MA-SFP-1GB-BX-U-AO

1A636LLY

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-BX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Netgear GS308PP Ethernet Switch

Model No. GS308PP-100NAS

1A781JJJ

8 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable - 3 Year Limited Warranty

Netgear GS316P Ethernet Switch

Model No. GS316P-100NAS

1A782JJJ

16 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable - 3 Year Limited Warranty

Netgear GS316PP Ethernet Switch

Model No. GS316PP-100NAS

1A783JJJ

16 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable - 3 Year Limited Warranty

Meraki 24-port mGbe UPoE Switch

Model No. MS390-24UX-HW

1A171HHT

24 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Meraki 48-port Gbe Switch

Model No. MS390-48-HW

1A172HHT

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Meraki 48-port Gbe PoE+ Switch

Model No. MS390-48P-HW

1A173HHT

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Meraki 48-port Gbe UPoE Switch

Model No. MS390-48U-HW

1A174HHT

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Meraki 36-port 2.5Gbe + 12-port mGbe UPoE Switch

Model No. MS390-48UX-HW

1A175HHT

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Meraki 48-port 5Gbe UPOE Switch

Model No. MS390-48UX2-HW

1A176HHT

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Netgear GS348PP Ethernet Switch

Model No. GS348PP-100NAS

1A778JJJ

48 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop, Rack-mountable - 3 Year Limited Warranty

Netgear GS724TPP Ethernet Switch

Model No. GS724TPP-100NAS

1A779JJJ

24 Ports - Manageable - 4 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Rack-mountable, Desktop

Dell EMC SFP28 Module

Model No. 407-BCHI

3C1X2209

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR - Hot-pluggable

StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible SFP Module - 10/100/1000Base-T Copper Transceiver (SFP1GEFEETST)

Model No. SFP1GEFEETST

1A654JJJ

100% Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T compatible guaranteed - Lifetime Warranty on all SFP modules - Meets or exceeds OEM specifications - Our SFP modules comply w/ MSA industry standards - Low power consumption - Hot-swappable w/ Copper modules

Meraki Expansion Module

Model No. MA-MOD-4X10G

1A177HHT

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X4 x Expansion Slots - SFP+ - Plug-in Module

Meraki Expansion Module

Model No. MA-MOD-8X10G

1A178HHT

10 Gigabit Ethernet8 x Expansion Slots - SFP+ - Plug-in Module

Meraki Expansion Module

Model No. MA-MOD-2X40G

1A179HHT

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-X2 x Expansion Slots - QSFP+

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. N286-01GLC-TE

1A394JJL

For Data Networking - 1 RJ-45 Female 1000Base-TX Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX - Hot-swappable

D-Link 28-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Model No. DGS-1250-28X

1A482HHZ

28 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber

D-Link 52-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch

Model No. DGS-1250-52XMP

1A485HHZ

52 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber

D-Link 28-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch

Model No. DGS-1250-28XMP

1A483HHZ

28 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber

D-Link 52-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Model No. DGS-1250-52X

1A484HHZ

52 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber

Netgear QSFP28 Module

Model No. ACM761-10000S

3C1X4528

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4

Netgear QSFP28 Module

Model No. ACM762-10000S

3C1X4529

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 100GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching V400-48p-10GE4 Ethernet Switch

Model No. 18104-6PK

3C1X7854

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

AddOn SFP+ Module

Model No. JNP-SFPP-10GE-T-AO

1A596LLY

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 RJ-45 10GBase-T Network LAN - Twisted Pair10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T - Plug-in Module

Axiom 1-port 1000BaseXD SFP(mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. AA1419051-E6-AX

3C1V0848

For Data Networking - 1 LC 1000Base-XD - Optical Fiber Single-mode1

Ruckus Wireless ICX 7150-C08P Compact Switch

Model No. ICX7150-C08P-2X1G

3C1R4952

8 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Desktop, Rack-mountable

Showing 1 - 48 of 32510

Page
of 678
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...