Loading
Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Ink & Toner Cable

30688 items found. Showing 1 - 48

Extreme Networks Summit X450-G2-24p-10GE4 Ethernet Switch

Model No. 16177

3C8797DE

24 Network, 4 Expansion Slot, 2 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

ESS 60MO NBU SAP AGENT UX 1 T3 PERP CORP

Model No. 14949-M1-28

1A2644ZT

ESS 60MO NBU SAP AGENT UX 1 T3 PERP CORPVERITAS TECHNOLOGIES CORP

SPS EE ADD 5K 10K

Model No. SPS-EE-ADD-5K-10K

1A4797DM

SPS EE ADD 5K 10KSYMANTEC CORP

AddOn SFP+ Module

Model No. AW584A-AO

1A5150DC

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x - Optical Fiber - 1 GB/s Fibre Channel, 512 MB/s Fibre Channel, 256 MB/s Fibre Channel8

Cisco Nexus 93180YC-EX Switch

Model No. N9K-C93180YC-EX

1A5073CF

48 Expansion Slot, 6 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Optical Fiber - Modular - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty

Check Point SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. CPAC-TR-1T-SSM440

1A2318DT

For Data Networking 1 RJ-45 Female 1000Base-T Network - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - Plug-in Module

Cisco 100Base-BX10-U SFP Module

Model No. GLC-FE-100BX-U=

1A54738K

1 x 100Base-BX10100

AddOn XFP Module

Model No. ET5302-LR-AOK

1A6646DF

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP

Model No. SFP1131LX100-AX

3C9859XU

For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

ESS 48MO NBU SAP AGENT UX 1 T3 PERP CORP

Model No. 14949-M1-26

1A2620ZT

ESS 48MO NBU SAP AGENT UX 1 T3 PERP CORPVERITAS TECHNOLOGIES CORP

AddOn QSFP+ Module

Model No. FTL410QE3C-AO

1A3855EC

For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4 - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

HPE 1606 FCIP 16-pt Enabled 8Gb FC 6-pt Enabled 1GbE Power Pack+ Switch

Model No. AP864C

2B5593095

HPE 1606 FCIP 16-pt Enabled 8Gb FC 6-pt Enabled 1GbE Power Pack+ SwitchHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. 15327-SFP-LC-LX-AO

1A8708ZD

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1

AddOn QSFP28 Module

Model No. QSFP28-100GB-LR4-AO

1A3844EC

For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 100GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4

Cisco 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Module for SMF

Model No. SFP-10G-ZR-S

1A69463Y

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-ZR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10

AddOn XFP Module

Model No. ET5302-SR-AOK

1A6658DF

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10

CISCO CGR2010 SECURITY BUNDLE

Model No. CGR-2010-SEC/K9

1A86081N

W/SEC LICENSE PAK CONFIG ONLY - CPU Code: CONFIG - Media Type: PERP - CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE

Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560C-12PC-S Ethernet Switch

Model No. WS-C3560C-12PC-S

1A80554Q

12 x Fast Ethernet Network, 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Uplink, 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

McAfee by Intel Network Module

Model No. IAC-4P10NET-MODG

1A7896DH

For Data Networking, Network Security 4 RJ-45 10GBase-T Network LAN - Twisted Pair10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T

Cisco OC-12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver Module

Model No. ONS-SI-622-I1=

1A65281T

1 x OC-12/STM-4622

ESS 60MO INIT NBU ENT UX 1 T4 PERP GOVT

Model No. 14914-M3-28

1A2540ZT

ESS 60MO INIT NBU ENT UX 1 T4 PERP GOVTVERITAS TECHNOLOGIES CORP

MAXON CINEMA 4D PRIME R20 UPG PRIME R17

Model No. C4D-N-17UP20

3C1A9716

MAXON CINEMA 4D PRIME R20 UPG PRIME R17MAXON

Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Avago

Model No. AFBR-709ASMZ-AX

3C2794XV

For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. CWDM-SFP-1590-40K-AO

1A6946ZB

For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn QSFP+ Module

Model No. JG709A-AO

1A5147DC

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 40GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 5 GB/s 40 Gigabit Ethernet40 - TAA Compliant

Check Point QSFP Module

Model No. CPAC-TR-40SR-SSM440

1A2319DT

For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. 407-BBOO-BXU-40-AO

1A5070ZC

For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-BX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP Module

Model No. NTTP04BF-AO

1A9636ZX

For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC OC-12 Network - Optical FiberFast Ethernet - OC-12 - Hot-swappable

Perle IDS-108FPP - Industrial PoE Switch

Model No. 07009980

1A79806Z

8 Network, 1 - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Panel-mountable, Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable - 5 Year Limited Warranty

Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960C-12PC-L Ethernet Switch

Model No. WS-C2960C-12PC-L

1A66833Q

12 x Fast Ethernet Network, 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Uplink, 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable, Desktop, Wall Mountable

ESS 48MO INIT NBU ENT UX 1 T4 PERP GOVT

Model No. 14914-M3-26

1A2516ZT

ESS 48MO INIT NBU ENT UX 1 T4 PERP GOVTVERITAS TECHNOLOGIES CORP

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. CWDM-SFP-1530-40K-AO

1A6871ZB

For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. 15327-SFP-LC-SX-AO

1A4326ZF

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1

VIP-SMS-INT-EXT-10K-49K-1 Y

Model No. VIPSMSINTEXT10K49K1Y

3C0S8794

VIP-SMS-INT-EXT-10K-49K-1 YSYMANTEC CORP

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. 407-BBOO-BX53-40KMAO

1A4384ZC

For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-BX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Netgear GS908E Ethernet Switch

Model No. GS908E-100NAS

1A2674DX

8 x Gigabit Ethernet Network - Manageable - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Wall Mountable - 3 Year Limited Warranty

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. MGBBX1D-40-AO

1A7939ZB

For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-BX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

ESS 60MO INIT NBU ENT UX 1 T4 PERP AE

Model No. 14914-M2-28

1A2538ZT

ESS 60MO INIT NBU ENT UX 1 T4 PERP AEVERITAS TECHNOLOGIES CORP

Cisco Expansion Module

Model No. N9K-X9564PX

1A63502Y

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 48 x SFP+ , 4 x QSFP+ 52 x Expansion Slots

AddOn H3C JD094A Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+

Model No. JD094A-AO

1A5073DC

1 x 10GBase-LR10 Gbit/s

AddOn QSFP+ Module

Model No. CCTR40SRSSM160QSFPAO

1A6521ZJ

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 40GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 5 GB/s 40 Gigabit Ethernet40

AddOn XFP Module

Model No. 3HE00786CA-AO

1A3878EC

For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 10GBase-ER Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Allied Telesis SP10BD10/I SFP+ Module

Model No. AT-SP10BD10/I-13

1A9698FC

For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

ESS 48MO INIT NBU ENT UX 1 T4 PERP AE

Model No. 14914-M2-26

1A2514ZT

ESS 48MO INIT NBU ENT UX 1 T4 PERP AEVERITAS TECHNOLOGIES CORP

Enterasys Matrix MGBIC-08 SFP (mini-GBIC)

Model No. MGBIC-08

3C5341XP

1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

Cisco Nexus 9508 Switch Chassis

Model No. N9K-C9508-B1

3C0088XD

Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - 13U High - Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP for H3C

Model No. SFPGESXMM850-AX

3C4055XV

For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-SX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

AddOn SFP+ Module

Model No. JD093A-AO

1A5072DC

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LRM - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s

30688 items found. Showing 1 - 48

Page
of 640
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options