Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 1916

Perle S-110-S2LC20-XT Media Converter

Part No. 05090050

1A79628Z

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - DuplexLC Port - Single-mode - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - Desktop, Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable

Perle S-1110HP-SC40D Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. 05079574

1A710CCW

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - SimplexSC Port - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX, 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable, Standalone

Perle S-100-M1ST2U Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. 05040814

1A71203Z

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-T, 100Base-BX-U - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable, Desktop, Rack-mountable

Perle C-100-S2SC40 Media Converter

Part No. 05051250

1A71386Z

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 100Base-EX, 10/100Base-TX - Internal

Perle C-100MM-S2ST40 Media Converter

Part No. 05061070

1A79212Z

2 x ST Ports - 100Base-FX, 100Base-EX - Internal

AddOn Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. ADD-GMCMN-FX-ST

1A2523DB

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX, 1000Base-FX

Perle S-1110P-S1SC120D Media Converter

Part No. 05080234

1A79492Z

1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x SC Ports - 1000Base-BX-D, 10/100/1000Base-T - Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable

AddOn 100Base-TX To 100Base-LX SC SMF 1310nm 40km Media Converter

Part No. ADD-FMC-FX-4SC

1A2543DB

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - Internal

Black Box FlexPoint Ethernet Media Converter

Part No. LMC212A-SM-R3

2B5784896

New - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - Single-mode - Ethernet - 10Base-FL, 10Base-T - External, Rack-mountable - TAA Compliant

Perle C-100-S2ST80 Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Part No. 05051340

1A78910Z

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - 1000Base-ZX, 100Base-TX - External

Perle S-110-S2ST20-XT Media Converter

Part No. 05090040

1A79627Z

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - Single-mode - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - Desktop, Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable

AddOn 100Base-TX To 100Base-BXU ST BiDi 20km SMF Media Converter

Part No. ADD-MFMC-BX-UST

1A2577DB

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - Single-mode - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-BX-U - External

Axiom Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. MC03-M8T05-AX

3C2U1660

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - DuplexST Port - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10/100/1000Base-TX

Perle S-1110HP-ST160 Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. 05079494

1A702CCW

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - DuplexST Port - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX, 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable, Standalone

Perle S-100-M1ST2D Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. 05040804

1A71202Z

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-T, 100Base-BX-D - Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable, Desktop

Perle C-100-S2LC20 Media Converter

Part No. 05051240

1A71385Z

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - DuplexLC Port - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - Internal

Perle C-100MM-S2SC40 Media Converter

Part No. 05061060

1A79211Z

2 x SC Ports - 100Base-FX, 100Base-EX - Internal

NETAPP BROCADE LWL SFP 8GBPS 10KM R6

Part No. X1869-R6

CAR001 X1869-R6

NetApp X1869-R6 Brocade SFP+ 8GLW 1310nm SMF.

AddOn Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. ADD-GMCMN-FX-SC

1A2524DB

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX, 1000Base-FX

Perle S-1110P-S1SC120U Media Converter

Part No. 05080224

1A79491Z

1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x SC Ports - 1000Base-BX-U, 10/100/1000Base-T - Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable

AddOn 100Base-TX To 100Base-LX SC SMF 1310nm 20km Media Converter

Part No. ADD-FMC-FX-2SC

1A2542DB

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - Internal

Black Box FlexPoint Ethernet Media Converter

Part No. LMC212A-MM-R3

2B5784894

New - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - Multi-mode - Ethernet - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL - External, Rack-mountable - TAA Compliant

Perle S-110-S2SC20-XT Media Converter

Part No. 05090030

1A79626Z

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - Single-mode - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable

Axiom Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. MC03-S3T20-AX

3C2U1665

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - DuplexST Port - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 10/100/1000Base-TX

Showing 1 - 24 of 1916

Page
of 80
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...