Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 1983

B+B SmartWorx 10/100/1000Mbps Miniature Media Converter with LFPT

Part No. IMC-370-SFP-PS-A

1A763HHS

1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x SFP Slots - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable

AddOn Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. ADD-GMC-LX-LC

1A629LLZ

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX, 1000Base-LX - Standalone

Black Box LMC280 Series Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter - Multimode SC

Part No. LMC281A

2B6539579

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-T, 100Base-FX - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable - TAA Compliant

Black Box LMC280 Series Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter - Single-Mode SC

Part No. LMC282A

2B6539581

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-T, 100Base-FX - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable - TAA Compliant

Black Box LMC280 Series Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter SFP

Part No. LMC280A

2B6539580

1 x Network (RJ-45) - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-T, 100Base-FX - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x SFP Slots - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable - TAA Compliant

Black Box LGC280 Series Gigabit Industrial Media Converter SFP

Part No. LGC280A

2B6539589

1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x SFP Slots - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable - TAA Compliant

Black Box LGC280 Series Gigabit Industrial Media Converter - Multimode SC

Part No. LGC281A

2B6539588

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable - TAA Compliant

Black Box LGC280 Series Gigabit Industrial Media Converter - Single-Mode SC

Part No. LGC282A

2B6437556

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable - TAA Compliant

Allied Telesis MMC2000/SC Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. AT-MMC2000/SC-960

1A566GGW

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable - TAA Compliant

Allied Telesis MMC2000/ST Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. AT-MMC2000/ST-960

1A567GGW

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable - TAA Compliant

Allied Telesis MMC2000/SP Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. AT-MMC2000/SP-960

1A568GGW

1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x SFP Slots - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable - TAA Compliant

Allied Telesis MMC2000/LC Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. AT-MMC2000/LC-960

1A569GGW

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable - TAA Compliant

Allied Telesis MMC200/SC Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. AT-MMC200/SC-960

1A570GGW

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable - TAA Compliant

Allied Telesis MMC200/ST Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. AT-MMC200/ST-960

1A571GGW

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable - TAA Compliant

Allied Telesis MMC200/LC Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. AT-MMC200/LC-960

1A572GGW

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable - TAA Compliant

StarTech.com Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - 10Gb - RJ45 Copper to Fiber Converter - 10GBASE-T - Open SFP+ Slot

Part No. MCM10GSFP

1A378AAV

1 x Network (RJ-45) - Single-mode, Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LR - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP+ - 1 x SFP+ Slots

TRENDnet Gigabit PoE PD SFP Fiber Media Converter

Part No. TFC-PGSFP

1A368BBH

1 x Network (RJ-45) - Single-mode, Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x SFP Slots

E.C.I. NETWORKS Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. EN-MC-SCRJ45

1A727DDQ

Network (RJ-45) - DuplexSC Port - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T

Perle S-1110DHP-SC10-XT Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. 05079300

1A683CCW

2 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX/LH, 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable, Standalone

Perle S-1110HP-SC05D Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. 05079514

1A704CCW

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - SimplexSC Port - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX, 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable, Standalone

Perle S-1110HP-SC10-XT Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. 05079930

1A746CCW

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX/LH, 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable, Standalone

Perle S-1110DHP-SC120U Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. 05079884

1A741CCW

2 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - SimplexST Port - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX, 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable, Standalone

Perle S-1110DHP-DSFP-XT Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. 05079970

1A750CCW

2 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X, 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 2 x SFP Slots - Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable, Standalone

Perle S-1110DHP-ST10-XT Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. 05079310

1A684CCW

2 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - DuplexST Port - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX/LH, 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable, Standalone

Showing 1 - 24 of 1983

Page
of 83
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...