Loading
Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 1946

Black Box MultiPower Miniature Media Converter, SFP-to-SFP Mode Converter

Model No. LGC300A-R2

2B5784782

1000Base-X - 2 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 2 x SFP Slots - Desktop, Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable

Black Box LGC202A Transceiver/Media Converter

Model No. LGC202A

2B5784780

1 x - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX

Black Box PoE PSE Gigabit Media Converter, Single-Mode LC, 10 km

Model No. LPS500A-SM-10K-LC

2B5782539

Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x LC Ports - DuplexLC Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop

Allied Telesis 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Industrial Media Converter

Model No. AT-IMC1000TP/SFP-80

1A88283Z

Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x SFP Slots - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable

Allied Telesis 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Industrial Media Converter

Model No. AT-IMC1000T/SFP-80

1A88284Z

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x SFP Slots - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable

Allied Telesis 2-Port Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter

Model No. AT-IMC100T/SCMM-80

1A88285Z

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable

Allied Telesis 2-Port Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter

Model No. AT-IMC100T/SCSM-80

1A88286Z

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable

Cisco X2 to SFP+ Adaptor Module Refurbished

Model No. CVR-X2-SFP10G-RF

1A42624Z

Refurbished - 10GBase-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP+ - 1 x SFP+ Slots - Internal

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot

Model No. ET91000SFP2

1A37008V

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots - Desktop - TAA Compliant

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module with Open SFP Slot

Model No. ET91000SFP2C

1A37006V

Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber using the Gigabit SFP of your choice - Card module for media converter chassis - Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter Card Module with Open SFP Slot - Fiber to Ethernet Converter - Open SFP Fiber Media Converter card module connects an Ethernet (1000Base-T) network to remote network segments over fiber

SIIG HDMI over CAT5e Transceiver with HDMI Loop-Out

Model No. CE-H21W11-S1

6F147631

2 x Network (RJ-45) - Wall Mountable, Desktop

Black Box DIN Rail RS-232/RS-485 To Fiber Driver

Model No. MED100A

2B5781846

1 x ST Ports - Rail-mountable

Black Box Industrial RS-232 to RS-485/422 Converter

Model No. ICD400A

2B5781263

Rail-mountable

Black Box PoE PSE Gigabit Media Converter

Model No. LPS500A-MM-LC

2B5781738

Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x LC Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - Desktop

Black Box SmartNode 485, Standalone

Model No. IC150A

2B5978249

Desktop

Black Box Industrial DIN Rail RS-232/RS-422/RS-485 Fiber Driver, Single-Mode

Model No. MED102A

2B5781848

1 x SC Ports - Rail-mountable

Black Box Industrial Opto-Isolated Serial to Fiber Multimode ST Converter

Model No. ICD115A

2B5781257

1 x ST Ports - Rail-mountable

Black Box Industrial Opto-Isolated Serial to Fiber Multimode SC Converter

Model No. ICD114A

2B5978284

1 x SC Ports - Rail-mountable

Black Box Industrial Opto-Isolated Serial to Fiber Single-Mode SC Converter

Model No. ICD116A

2B5978285

1 x SC Ports - Rail-mountable

Black Box Industrial DIN Rail RS-232/RS-422/RS-485 to Fiber Driver

Model No. MED101A

2B5781847

1 x ST Ports - Rail-mountable

Black Box Industrial Opto-Isolated RS-232 to RS-422/485 Converter

Model No. ICD200A

2B5781261

Rail-mountable

Black Box Industrial MultiPower Media Converter

Model No. LIC022A-R2

2B5784853

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Rail-mountable

Black Box Miniature Media Converter 10/100/100 Mbps

Model No. LGC120A-R2

2B5784768

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T

Showing 1 - 24 of 1946

Page
of 82
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options
Loading...