Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 2036

Perle S-110-S2LC20-XT Media Converter

Part No. 05090050

1A79628Z

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - DuplexLC Port - Single-mode - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - Desktop, Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable

Perle S-1110HP-SC40D Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. 05079574

1A710CCW

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - SimplexSC Port - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX, 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable, Standalone

Perle S-100-M1ST2U Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. 05040814

1A71203Z

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-T, 100Base-BX-U - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable, Desktop, Rack-mountable

Perle C-100-S2SC40 Media Converter

Part No. 05051250

1A71386Z

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 100Base-EX, 10/100Base-TX - Internal

Transition Networks C2210-1040 Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Part No. C2210-1040

3C1I7712

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100Base-TX - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots - Internal

Perle C-100MM-S2ST40 Media Converter

Part No. 05061070

1A79212Z

2 x ST Ports - 100Base-FX, 100Base-EX - Internal

Black Box FlexPoint Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. LMC253A-ST

2B5978530

2 x ST Ports - DuplexST Port - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-X - Rack-mountable, Standalone, Wall Mountable, DIN Rail Mountable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. ADD-GMCMN-FX-ST

1A2523DB

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX, 1000Base-FX

Transition Networks CAPTF3314-105 Media Converter

Part No. CAPTF3314-105

3C1I7742

1 x SC Ports - Internal

Perle S-1110P-S1SC120D Media Converter

Part No. 05080234

1A79492Z

1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x SC Ports - 1000Base-BX-D, 10/100/1000Base-T - Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable

AddOn 100Base-TX To 100Base-LX SC SMF 1310nm 40km Media Converter

Part No. ADD-FMC-FX-4SC

1A2543DB

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - Internal

Transition Networks Stand-alone Gigabit Ethernet Media and Rate Converter

Part No. SGFEB1024-130-NA

3C0A3320

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX, 1000Base-X - Shelf Mount, Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable

Black Box FlexPoint Ethernet Media Converter

Part No. LMC212A-SM-R3

2B5784896

New - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - Single-mode - Ethernet - 10Base-FL, 10Base-T - External, Rack-mountable - TAA Compliant

Perle C-100-S2ST80 Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Part No. 05051340

1A78910Z

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - 1000Base-ZX, 100Base-TX - External

Perle S-110-S2ST20-XT Media Converter

Part No. 05090040

1A79627Z

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - Single-mode - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - Desktop, Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable

AddOn 100Base-TX To 100Base-BXU ST BiDi 20km SMF Media Converter

Part No. ADD-MFMC-BX-UST

1A2577DB

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - Single-mode - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-BX-U - External

Perle S-1110HP-ST160 Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. 05079494

1A702CCW

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - DuplexST Port - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX, 10/100/1000Base-T - Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable, Standalone

Perle S-100-M1ST2D Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. 05040804

1A71202Z

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-T, 100Base-BX-D - Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable, Desktop

Perle C-100-S2LC20 Media Converter

Part No. 05051240

1A71385Z

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - DuplexLC Port - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-LX - Internal

Transition Networks C2210-1014 Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Part No. C2210-1014

1A894KKF

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Internal

Perle C-100MM-S2SC40 Media Converter

Part No. 05061060

1A79211Z

2 x SC Ports - 100Base-FX, 100Base-EX - Internal

NETAPP BROCADE LWL SFP 8GBPS 10KM R6

Part No. X1869-R6

CAR001 X1869-R6

NetApp X1869-R6 Brocade SFP+ 8GLW 1310nm SMF.

AddOn Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. ADD-GMCMN-FX-SC

1A2524DB

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX, 1000Base-FX

Transition Networks CAPTF3313-115 Media Converter

Part No. CAPTF3313-115

3C1I7741

1 x SC Ports - Internal

Showing 1 - 24 of 2036

Page
of 85
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...