Showing 1 - 24 of 49

AddOn Network Upgrades 8/16 Channel CWDM/DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19" Rack Mount w/LC Connector

Part No. ADD-CWDWMUX816E-LC

2B5766901

16 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Transition Networks Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) 4 Channels + OSC Duplex LC

Part No. CWDM-M551LCR-B

2B7058592

4 Data Channels - Optical Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet

Cisco 4 Channels OADM Module

Part No. CWDM-OADM4-2=

1A10586T

4 Data Channels

CISCO XFP10GER-192IR-L COMP

Part No. XFP10GER-192IR-L-AO

2B5766691

TAA 10G-ER LC 1550NM 40KM XFP XCVR - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ADD-ON NETWORKING DT

AddOn Network Upgrades 8 Channel DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19" Rack Mount w/Express Port

Part No. ADD-DWDMMUX8E-LC

2B5563498

8 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

DNAC1 ADV. TERM C3560CX 12P FOR

Part No. C3560CX2-DNAC1A-1R

1A592FFX

RNWL ONLY - CPU Code: SW-CP - Media Type: LICS - CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE

DNAC1 ADVANTAGE TERM C3560CX

Part No. C3560CX2-DNAC1A-7R

1A598FFX

12P 7R - CPU Code: SW-CP - Media Type: LICS - CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE

Cisco 2 Slot Chassis for CWDM Multiplexer

Part No. CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

1A89164V

SPARE SD FLASH SLOT COVER FOR

Part No. MEM-SD-COVER-RGD=

1A26376V

CISCO CGS2520 - CPU Code: SW-CP - Media Type: CPNT - CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE

AddOn 40ch High Performance DWDM Mux and Demux (Duplex), 1U Rack Mount, Ch21 - CH60 w/Monitor Port (2%), LC/UPC adapters. Industrial Temperature

Part No. ADD-DWHPMXDR40M2160I

1A504WWY

40CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX 1U RACK MNT MONITOR PORT LC/UPC ADPTRS IND TEMP

Black Box T1/E1 to Fiber Mux, Single-Mode Duplex SC, 30 km, with LAN Connector

Part No. MT14230A-SM-SC

2B5781869

Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 100 Mbit/s - 1 x RJ-45 - TAA Compliant

ALLEN 1783-SFP1GLX COMP XCVR

Part No. 1783-SFP1GLX-AO

2B5558221

TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ADD-ON NETWORKING DT

CISCO DS-SFP-FC16G-LW COMP XCVR

Part No. DS-SFP-FC16G-LW-AO

2B6178056

TAA 16G-LW LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+ - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ADD-ON NETWORKING DT

AddOn Network Upgrades 16 Channel CWDM MUX/DEMUX 19" Rack Mount

Part No. ADD-CWDMMUX16-LC

2B5563497

16 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Mediasonic Power Bank HE3-10KU2 10800mAh Capacity (Black)

Part No. HE3-10KU2-K2

2B6343903

Mediasonic Power Bank HE3-10KU2 10800mAh Capacity (Black) - - MEDIASONIC

DNAC1 ADVANTAGE TERM C3560CX

Part No. C3560CX2-DNAC1A-6R

1A597FFX

12P 6R - CPU Code: SW-CP - Media Type: LICS - CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE

Cisco CWDM-MUX-4-SF2 4-Channel Multiplexer Module

Part No. CWDM-MUX-4-SF2=

1A99047Y

4 Data Channels

AddOn 40ch High Performance DWDM Mux and Demux (Duplex), 1U Rack Mount, Ch21 - CH60 w/Monitor Port (2%), LC/UPC adapters

Part No. ADD-DWHPMXDR40M2160

1A503WWY

40CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX 1U RACK MNT MONITOR PORT LC/UPC ADAPTERS

AddOn Network Upgrades 2/4 Channel CWDM/DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19" Rack Mount w/LC Connector

Part No. ADD-CWDWMUX24E-LC

2B5765518

4 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Black Box T1/E1 Multiplexor with Fiber Extender - Multimode, 5-Km, Dual SC, 4-Port

Part No. MT1405A-MM-SC

2B5978615

4 Data Channels - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - TAA Compliant

AddOn Multiplexer/Demultiplexer Chassis

Part No. ADD-OWDM-MUXDL8-295-311

1A413B4T

8 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Transition Networks Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM)

Part No. CWDM-M1631LCR-B

2B11803402

16 Data Channels - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

DNAC1 ADVANTAGE TERM C3560CX

Part No. C3560CX2-DNAC1A-5R

1A596FFX

12P 5R - CPU Code: SW-CP - Media Type: LICS - CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE

Showing 1 - 24 of 49

Page
of 3
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...