Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 141

Cisco Dual Fiber 8-Channel Multiplexer/Demultiplexer

Part No. DS-CWDM-MUX8A=

2B10163046

8 Data Channels

Black Box T1/E1 Multiplexor with Fiber Extender - Multimode, 5-Km, Dual SC, 4-Port

Part No. MT1405A-MM-SC

2B5978615

4 Data Channels - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - TAA Compliant

2M TWINAX COPPER CABLE SFP+ 10

Part No. EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-2MEC

1A9221ZV

GIGABIT ETHERNET DIRECT ATTACH - CPU Code: SW-CP - Media Type: CABL - ECI NETWORKS

INTEL 10GBE SFP+ ELECT 10GBASET

Part No. E10GSFPTX-ECI

1A9113WD

MOD UPTO 30M SINGLE CAT6A CABLE - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ECI NETWORKS

AddOn Network Upgrades 8/16 Channel CWDM/DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19" Rack Mount w/LC Connector

Part No. ADD-CWDWMUX816E-LC

2B5766901

16 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Cisco Prisma Data Multiplexer /Demultiplexer

Part No. 1030008

2B10318472

4 Data Channels

1PORT MODBUS CONVERTER 2KV

Part No. 1P1MB5001C0002G

1A4878ZF

ISOLATION TERMINAL BLOCK MOQ20 - CPU Code: STD-SW - Media Type: PERP - ATOP

1YR SWMA FOR 5765-PVE 68ABPBO

Part No. 5771-PVE 6824129

1A5358ZU

- CPU Code: SPCBID - Media Type: MLIC - IBM CANADA - VALUE STORAGE

Nortel Data Multiplexer/Demultiplexer

Part No. NTK508AGE5

2B10907152

4 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Nortel Data Multiplexer/Demultiplexer

Part No. NTK508AHE5

2B10876607

4 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

48PK SFP 10GE MM 850NM

Part No. 321-1627

1A6131HD

300M 10G - CPU Code: SW-CP - Media Type: CPNT - NETSCOUT

AddOn 4U Chassis For 24 Mux Cartridges

Part No. MUX-24X4U-CHASSIS-AO

2B6581592

Cisco Multiplexer

Part No. 15216-FLD-4-30.3=

1A3410DW

AddOn Network Upgrades 8 Channel DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19" Rack Mount w/Express Port

Part No. ADD-DWDMMUX8E-LC

2B5563498

8 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Nortel Data Multiplexer/Demultiplexer

Part No. NTT862BAE5

2B10893619

UPG DGS-3630-28PC SI TO MI LICS

Part No. DGS-3630-28PC-SM-LIC

1A2804RD

- CPU Code: SW-CP - Media Type: LICS - DLINK - BUSINESS SOLUTIONS

EVERFOCUS, POWER SUPPLY FOR EPTZ100

Part No. EPTZ100-PS

5EEPTZ100-PS

EVERFOCUS, POWER SUPPLY FOR EPTZ100 - EVERFOCUS

EVERFOCUS, PTZ KEYBOARD, CONTROLS UP TO 256 PTZS, CONTROLS PTZ/DVR/MONITOR

Part No. EKB500

5EEKB500

EVERFOCUS, PTZ KEYBOARD, CONTROLS UP TO 256 PTZS, CONTROLS PTZ/DVR/MONITOR - EVERFOCUS

AddOn Network Upgrades 4/8 Channel CWDM/DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19" Rack Mount w/LC Connector

Part No. ADD-CWDWMUX48E-LC

2B5765519

8 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

8PORT MNGD GBE SWITCH W/ 4 POE

Part No. 1P1EHG75080001G

1A4875ZF

& 4 SFP MOQ10 - CPU Code: STD-SW - Media Type: PERP - ATOP

EMBED SVC SWITCH PC104

Part No. ESS-2020-CON-B-RF

1A680DDW

CONDCTN COOL LANBASE REMANUFACTURED - CPU Code: STK-SW - Media Type: PERP - CISCO SYSTEMS - REFURBISHED

Nortel Data Multiplexer/Demultiplexer

Part No. NTK508ACE5

2B10893102

4 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Nortel Data Multiplexer/Demultiplexer

Part No. NTK508AFE5

2B10876258

4 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Ciena Data Multiplexer/Demultiplexe

Part No. CWDM-EMUX04

2B10148162

Optical Fiber

Showing 1 - 24 of 141

Page
of 6
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...