Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 191

Cisco 4x10GE/OC192/STM64/OTU2Muxponder CP-DQPSK Extd Performance

Part No. 15454-40EX-MXPC-RF

2B10680514

Refurbished - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10 Gbit/s

AddOn 1 Channel DWDM OAD MUX 19in Rack Mount with LC Connector

Part No. ADD-OADM-1DWDM

2B5563505

100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

AddOn 2 Channel DWDM Optical Add/Drop MUX (OADM)

Part No. ADD-OADM-2DWDM

2B5563506

2 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

AddOn 4 Channel DWDM Optical Add/Drop MUX (OADM)

Part No. ADD-OADM-4DWDM

2B5563507

4 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

AddOn 8 Channel DWDM Optical Add/Drop MUX (OADM)

Part No. ADD-OADM-8DWDM

2B5563508

8 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

AddOn 1 Channel CWDM Optical Add/Drop MUX (OADM)

Part No. ADD-OADM-1CWDM

2B5563509

1 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

AddOn 2 Channel CWDM Optical Add/Drop MUX (OADM)

Part No. ADD-OADM-2CWDM

2B5563510

2 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

AddOn 4 Channel CWDM Optical Add/Drop MUX (OADM)

Part No. ADD-OADM-4CWDM

2B5563511

4 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

AddOn Network Upgrades 16 Channel CWDM MUX/DEMUX 19" Rack Mount

Part No. ADD-CWDMMUX16-LC

2B5563497

16 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

AddOn Network Upgrades 8 Channel DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19" Rack Mount w/Express Port

Part No. ADD-DWDMMUX8E-LC

2B5563498

8 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

AddOn Network Upgrades 8 Channel DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19" Rack Mount

Part No. ADD-DWDMMUX8-LC

2B5563504

8 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

AddOn Network Upgrades 16 Channel DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19" Rack Mount

Part No. ADD-DWDMMUX16-LC

2B5563499

16 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

AddOn Network Upgrades 24 Channel DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19" Rack Mount

Part No. ADD-DWDMMUX24-LC

1A3068ZX

24 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

AddOn Network Upgrades 2/4 Channel CWDM/DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19" Rack Mount w/LC Connector

Part No. ADD-CWDWMUX24E-LC

2B5765518

4 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

AddOn Network Upgrades 4/8 Channel CWDM/DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19" Rack Mount w/LC Connector

Part No. ADD-CWDWMUX48E-LC

2B5765519

8 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

AddOn Network Upgrades 8/16 Channel CWDM/DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19" Rack Mount w/LC Connector

Part No. ADD-CWDWMUX816E-LC

2B5766901

16 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Cisco CWDM Multiplexer Chassis

Part No. DS-CWDMCHASSIS=

2B10153477

HPE Smartoptics 16-channel DWDM MUX/DEMUX 5.3dB 100GHz Device

Part No. P9N33A

2B5719154

16 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Cisco 4x10GE/OC192/STM64/OTU2Muxponder CP-DQPSK Extd Performance

Part No. 15454-40E-MXP-C-RF

2B10959266

Refurbished - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10 Gbit/s

Cisco Prisma Data Multiplexer /Demultiplexer

Part No. 1030319

2B10355304

8 Data Channels

Cisco Prisma Data Multiplexer

Part No. 1030034

2B10319286

8 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Cisco Prisma Data Multiplexer /Demultiplexer

Part No. 1030008

2B10318472

4 Data Channels

Black Box T1/E1 to Fiber Mux, Single-Mode Duplex SC, 30 km, with LAN Connector

Part No. MT14230A-SM-SC

2B5781869

Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 100 Mbit/s - 1 x RJ-45

Black Box T1/E1 to Fiber Mux, Single-Mode Duplex SC, 30 km

Part No. MT1430A-SM-SC

2B5781871

Optical Fiber, Coaxial

Showing 1 - 24 of 191

Page
of 8
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...