Loading
Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Ink & Toner Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 227

AddOn 2 Channel 1310 LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19" Rack Mount Module

Model No. ADD-CIRC2CP3LC

2B5563517

2 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

AddOn 2 Channel 1550 LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19" Rack Mount Module

Model No. ADD-CIRC2CP5LC

2B5563516

2 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

AddOn 2 Channel C-Band LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19" Rack Mount Module

Model No. ADD-CIRC2CPCLC

2B5563515

2 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Black Box T1/E1 to Fiber Mux, Single-Mode Duplex SC, 30 km, with LAN Connector

Model No. MT14230A-SM-SC

2B5781869

Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 100 Mbit/s - 1 x RJ-45

Black Box T1/E1 to Fiber Mux, Single-Mode Duplex SC, 30 km

Model No. MT1430A-SM-SC

2B5781871

Optical Fiber, Coaxial

ENET Data Multiplexer/Demultiplexer

Model No. CWMUX8CHLC1U-ENC

2B5418960

8 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

EverFocus 4 Channel Color Quad Processor

Model No. EP4CQVGA

5EEP4CQVGA

4 Data Channels - 2 x BNC

AddOn 1 Channel DWDM OAD MUX 19in Rack Mount with LC Connector

Model No. ADD-OADM-1DWDM

2B5563505

100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

AddOn CWDMMUX8-LC 8-Channel Multiplexer

Model No. ADD-CWDMMUX8-LC

1A4970ZF

8 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Transition Networks 1570nm Add/Drop with E/W Lines w/LC

Model No. CWDM-A2A857LCR

3C0A3098

2 Data Channels - Optical Fiber - Fast Ethernet - 100 Mbit/s

Transition Networks 1590nm Add/Drop with E/W Lines w/LC

Model No. CWDM-A2A859LCR

3C0A3099

2 Data Channels - Optical Fiber - Fast Ethernet - 100 Mbit/s

Transition Networks 1610nm Add/Drop with E/W Lines w/LC

Model No. CWDM-A2A861LCR

3C0A3100

2 Data Channels - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10 Gbit/s

Transition Networks 1-Channel Add Drop Multiplexer

Model No. CWDM-A2A845LCR

3C0A3092

1 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Transition Networks 1-Channel Add Drop Multiplexer

Model No. CWDM-A2A843LCR

3C0A3091

1 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Transition Networks CWDM-A2A841LCR Data Multiplexer/Demultiplexer

Model No. CWDM-A2A841LCR

3C0A3090

1 Data Channels - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbit/s

Transition Networks Data Multiplexer

Model No. CWDM-A2A839LCR

3C0A3089

1 Data Channels - Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10 Gbit/s

Transition Networks 1310nm Add/Drop with E/W Lines w/LC

Model No. CWDM-A2A831LCR

3C0A3085

2 Data Channels - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10 Gbit/s

Adtran 1184548G2 OC-48 ADM Optical Multiplexer

Model No. 1184548G2

1ATF4993

2.49 Gbit/s

Cisco 15454-80-WXC-C 80-Channel Wavelength Cross-Connect Card

Model No. 15454-80-WXC-C=

1A93407U

80 Data Channels

Transition Networks Add/Drop Mux CWDM

Model No. CWDM-A2A847LCR

3C0A3093

1 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Transition Networks Add/Drop Mux CWDM

Model No. CWDM-A2A849LCR

3C0A3094

1 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Transition Networks Add/Drop Mux CWDM

Model No. CWDM-A2A851LCR

3C0A3095

1 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Showing 1 - 24 of 227

Page
of 10
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options
Loading...