Loading
Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 209

ENET Data Multiplexer/Demultiplexer

Model No. CWMUX8CHLC1U-ENC

2B5418960

8 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

AddOn 1 Channel DWDM OAD MUX 19in Rack Mount with LC Connector

Model No. ADD-OADM-1DWDM

2B5563505

100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

Black Box T1/E1 to Fiber Mux, Single-Mode Duplex SC, 30 km, with LAN Connector

Model No. MT14230A-SM-SC

2B5781869

Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 100 Mbit/s - 1 x RJ-45

Black Box T1/E1 to Fiber Mux, Single-Mode Duplex SC, 30 km

Model No. MT1430A-SM-SC

2B5781871

Optical Fiber, Coaxial

AddOn 2 Channel 1310 LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19" Rack Mount Module

Model No. ADD-CIRC2CP3LC

2B5563517

2 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

AddOn 2 Channel 1550 LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19" Rack Mount Module

Model No. ADD-CIRC2CP5LC

2B5563516

2 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

AddOn 2 Channel C-Band LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19" Rack Mount Module

Model No. ADD-CIRC2CPCLC

2B5563515

2 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Adtran DS1 Circuit Emulation Module

Model No. 1184535G3

1AYU3742

1.54 Mbit/s

Cisco Prisma Data Multiplexer/Demultiplexer

Model No. 4002271

2B10025921

8 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Cisco Prisma Multiplexer

Model No. 4014319

2B10029863

12 Data Channels

Cisco Dual Fiber 8-Channel Multiplexer/Demultiplexer

Model No. DS-CWDM-MUX8A=

2B10163046

8 Data Channels

Adtran OPTI-6100 MX Chassis

Model No. 1184501G1E

1ATF5385

Adtran DS1 Tributary VT Module

Model No. 1184515L4E

1ATF5384

ZyXEL IES-3016ST Splitter Chassis

Model No. IES3016ST

2B5288337

Cisco Multiplexer

Model No. 15216-FLD-4-30.3=

1A3410DW

Cisco ONS 15216 4 Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer

Model No. 15216-FLD-4-33.4=

2B10811342

4 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Cisco Muxponder Card

Model No. 15454-40ME-MXP-C=

1A11288S

10 Gbit/s

Cisco ONS 15216 4 Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer

Model No. 15216-FLD-4-42.9=

2B10811338

4 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Cisco ONS 15216 4 Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer

Model No. 15216-FLD-4-49.3=

2B10809102

4 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Nortel Data Multiplexer/Demultiplexer

Model No. NTT862BCE5

2B10907736

44 Data Channels

Ciena Data Multiplexer/Demultiplexer

Model No. CWDM-EMUX10

2B10148145

Nortel Data Multiplexer/Demultiplexer

Model No. NTK508ABE5

2B10145709

4 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Nortel Data Multiplexer/Demultiplexer

Model No. NTK508ADE5

2B10145717

4 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Nortel Data Multiplexer/Demultiplexer

Model No. NTK508AEE5

2B10866872

4 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Showing 1 - 24 of 209

Page
of 9
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options
Loading...