Loading
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

429 items found. Showing 1 - 24

ADDON CIENA NTK586AS COMP XCVR

Model No. NTK586AS-AO

TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1535.04NM 80KM SFP - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ADD-ON NETWORKING DT

ALCATEL 3FE68890AG COMP XCVR

Model No. 3FE68890AG-AO

TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1590NM 80KM SFP+ - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ADD-ON NETWORKING DT

Cisco 15454-80-WXC-C 80-Channel Wavelength Cross-Connect Card

Model No. 15454-80-WXC-C=

80 Data Channels

AddOn 1 Channel 1550 LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19" Rack Mount Module

Model No. ADD-CIRC1CP5LC

1 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Transition Networks 4x T1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Ethernet Copper to Fiber Transport Mux

Model No. C4TEF1014-125

Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 100 Mbit/s - 1 x RJ-45

ALCATEL 3FE53441AA COMP XCVR

Model No. 3FE53441AA-AO

TAA 2.4G/1.2G-B+ SC 20KM SMF SFP - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ADD-ON NETWORKING DT

ALCATEL 3FE62600CA COMP XCVR

Model No. 3FE62600CA-AO

TAA 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+ - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ADD-ON NETWORKING DT

ALCATEL 3FE65831AC COMP XCVR

Model No. 3FE65831AC-AO

TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1510NM 40KM SFP+ - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ADD-ON NETWORKING DT

ADDON CIENA NTK587FA COMP XCVR

Model No. NTK587FA-AO

TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1538.19NM 40KM XFP - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ADD-ON NETWORKING DT

ALCATEL 3FE66274AN COMP XCVR

Model No. 3FE66274AN-AO

TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1539.77NM 80KM SFP+ - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ADD-ON NETWORKING DT

Nortel Data Multiplexer

Model No. NTK558DAE5

48 Data Channels

ADDON CIENA NTK587EA COMP XCVR

Model No. NTK587EA-AO

TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1528.77NM 40KM XFP - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ADD-ON NETWORKING DT

ADDON CIENA NTK586AQ COMP XCVR

Model No. NTK586AQ-AO

TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1534.25NM 80KM SFP - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ADD-ON NETWORKING DT

ALCATEL 3FE68890AF COMP XCVR

Model No. 3FE68890AF-AO

TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1570NM 80KM SFP+ - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ADD-ON NETWORKING DT

Cisco 2-Channel OADM Module

Model No. EWDM-OADM2=

2 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

ALCATEL 3FE53441AC COMP XCVR

Model No. 3FE53441AC-AO

TAA 2.4G/1.2G-B+ SC 20KM SMF SFP - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ADD-ON NETWORKING DT

AddOn 1 Channel C-Band LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19" Rack Mount Module

Model No. ADD-CIRC1CPCLC

1 Data Channels - Optical Fiber

Transition Networks 4x T1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Ethernet Copper to Fiber Transport Mux

Model No. C4TEF1013-125

Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Fast Ethernet - 100 Mbit/s - 1 x RJ-45

CISCO CWDM-SFP-1570 COMP XCVR

Model No. CWDM-SFP-1570-40K-AO

TAA 1G-CWDM LC 1570NM 40KM SMF SFP - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ADD-ON NETWORKING DT

ADDON CIENA NTK587EY COMP XCVR

Model No. NTK587EY-AO

TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1537.40NM 40KM XFP - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ADD-ON NETWORKING DT

3YR C1 ADVANTAGE HIGH TERM

Model No. C1A1TCAT95005-3Y

C9500 DNA 25 ISE PLS 25 SWATCH - CPU Code: SW-CP - Media Type: LICS - CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE

ADDON CIENA NTK586AN COMP XCVR

Model No. NTK586AN-AO

TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1533.47NM 80KM SFP - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ADD-ON NETWORKING DT

ALCATEL 3FE68890AE COMP XCVR

Model No. 3FE68890AE-AO

TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1550NM 80KM SFP+ - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ADD-ON NETWORKING DT

429 items found. Showing 1 - 24

Page
of 18