Showing 1 - 24 of 30541

StarTech.com 2ft/60cm 2-Port USB to Serial Adapter Cable, COM Retention, FTDI, DB9 RS232, Changeable DB9 Screws/Nuts, Windows/macOS/Linux

Part No. 2P1FFC-USB-SERIAL

1ABP8195

Add two DB9 RS-232 serial ports to a desktop/laptop using a USB-A port; Interchangeable Screws/Nuts; DB9 nuts pre-installed; DB9 screws included for device/cable compatibility; Rugged TPE housing; Copper shielding; LED Indicators; Windows/macOS/Linux

Tripp Lite series P136-001 DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Converter, M/F, 1 ft., Black

Part No. P136-001

1A442JJS

1 ft DisplayPort/HDMI A/V Cable for Audio/Video Device, Notebook, PC, HDTV, Monitor, Computer, Projector, TV - First End: 1 x DisplayPort 1.1a Digital Audio/Video - Male - Second End: 1 x HDMI 1.3 Digital Audio/Video - Female - Supports up to 1920 x 1080 - Gold Plated Connector - Gold Plated Contact - 30 AWG - Black

Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable

Part No. QSFP-100G-AOC30M-BB

2B6886362

98.4 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Switch, Router, Server, Network Device - First End: 1 x QSFP28 Network - Male - Second End: 1 x QSFP28 Network - Male - 100 Gbit/s - LSZH - Aqua

Axiom 6FT CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cable Non-Booted (Gray)

Part No. C5ENB-G6-AX

2B5704486

6 ft Category 5e Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - Patch Cable - Gold Plated Contact - 24 AWG - Gray

C2G 10m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

Part No. 33159

2B4216350

32.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Network - Male - Second End: 2 x SC Network - Male - Patch Cable - Duraflex - 62.5/125 µm - Orange

C2G 10ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Cable - Pink

Part No. 04262

2B5136019

10 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - Pink - 1 Each

C2G Cat5e Crossover Patch Cable

Part No. 26707

2B4215346

RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 4.27m - Yellow

AVOCENT 6-foot 26-Pin to DisplayPort Target Cable

Part No. CBL0172

1A8245FC

6 ft HD-26/DisplayPort Video Cable for KVM Switch, Workstation, Keyboard/Mouse - First End: 1 x 26-pin HD-26 Video - Second End: 1 x DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video

StarTech.com 14ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Orange Snagless Gigabit - 100W PoE UTP 650MHz Category 6 Patch Cord UL Certified Wiring/TIA

Part No. N6PATCH14OR

1A5046DQ

14ft Orange CAT6 Ethernet cable delivers Multi Gigabit 1/2.5/5Gbps & 10Gbps up to 160ft - 650MHz - Fluke tested to ANSI/TIA-568-2.D Category 6 - 24 AWG stranded 100% copper UL Rated wire (E132276-A) 100W PoE - 14 foot - ETL - Snagless UTP patch cord

AddOn Category 6 UTP Patch Network Cable

Part No. ADD-CAT6BULK1K-GY

1AAL7131

1000 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Media Converter, Router - First End: Bare Wire - Second End: Bare Wire - Patch Cable - 24 AWG - Gray - 1

Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable

Part No. QSFP-100G-AOC15M-BB

2B6886361

49.2 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Switch, Router, Server, Network Device - First End: 1 x QSFP28 Network - Male - Second End: 1 x QSFP28 Network - Male - 100 Gbit/s - LSZH - Aqua

Axiom 4FT CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cable Non-Booted (Gray)

Part No. C5ENB-G4-AX

2B5704485

4 ft Category 5e Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - Patch Cable - Gold Plated Contact - 24 AWG - Gray

PARTNER TECH, 5514, ACCESSORY, VFD MODULE, BLACK

Part No. 790B500SA1000

5E790B500SA1000

PARTNER TECH, 5514, ACCESSORY, VFD MODULE, BLACK - PARTNER TECH

C2G 10m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange

Part No. 33177

2B4216368

32.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Network - Male - Second End: 2 x LC Network - Male - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 µm - Orange

Honeywell USB Cable

Part No. VM3052CABLE

5EVM3052CABLE

10" USB/VGA Data Transfer Cable for Vehicle Mount Terminal - First End: 1 x 15-pin DB-15 Video - Male - Second End: 1 x USB Type A - Male, 1 x USB Type A - Female - Splitter Cable

StarTech.com 2m 6 ft USB C Cable - M/M - USB 2.0 - USB-IF Certified - USB-C Charging Cable - USB 2.0 Type C Cable

Part No. USB2CC2M

1A2471DB

Charge USB 2.0 USB C devices, such as your MacBook or Chromebook, from a USB-C AC wall charger - Charge over longer distances - USB-IF Certified - 6 ft USB Type C Cable - 6' USB 2.0 Type C Cable - 2m USB C Charging Cable - 2 m USB C Cable M/M

C2G 10 ft Cat5e Non Booted Crossover UTP Unshielded Network Patch Cable - Yellow

Part No. 26691

2B4215338

10 ft Category 5e Network Cable - First End: 1 x RJ-45 - Male - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 - Male - Patch Cable - Yellow

Kramer Active Optical Armored 4K HDMI Cable

Part No. CRS-PLUGNVIEW-H-33

2B6802336

33 ft Fiber Optic A/V Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x HDMI Type A Digital Audio/Video - Male - Second End: 1 x HDMI Type A Digital Audio/Video - Male - 18 Gbit/s - Supports up to 4096 x 2160 - Gold Plated Connector - Armored, LSHF - 50/125 µm - Black

Black Box Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

Part No. FOCMP50-004M-LCLC-AQ

2B6693065

13.1 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Network - Male - Second End: 2 x LC Network - Male - 1 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - OFNP - 50/125 µm - Aqua - TAA Compliant

Monoprice 5-Pack, SlimRun Cat6A Ethernet Network Patch Cable, 3ft White

Part No. 15132

2B6238237

3 ft Category 6a Network Cable for Network Device, PC, Computer, Server, Printer, Router, Network Media Player, VoIP Device, PoE-enabled Device, Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - Patch Cable - 30 AWG - White - 5

Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable

Part No. QSFP-100G-AOC10M-BB

2B6886360

32.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Switch, Router, Server, Network Device - First End: 1 x QSFP28 Network - Male - Second End: 1 x QSFP28 Network - Male - 100 Gbit/s - LSZH - Aqua

Axiom 6FT CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cable Non-Booted (Blue)

Part No. C5ENB-B6-AX

2B5704484

6 ft Category 5e Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - Patch Cable - Gold Plated Contact - 24 AWG - Blue

PARTNER TECH, SP-1060, ACCESSORY, VFD MODULE, CD7220, 12V

Part No. 790B500S41000

5E790B500S41000

PARTNER TECH, SP-1060, ACCESSORY, VFD MODULE, CD7220, 12V - PARTNER TECH

Datalogic USB Emulation Coiled Cable

Part No. CAB-441

5ECAB-441

7.9 ft USB Data Transfer Cable - First End: USB Type A

Showing 1 - 24 of 30541

Page
of 1273
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...