Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 48 of 32456

Tripp Lite P134-06N-VGA-BP Displayport/VGA Video Cable

Part No. P134-06N-VGA-BP

1A643BBV

6" DisplayPort/VGA Video Cable for Video Device, Monitor, TV, Projector, PC, Chromebook, MacBook, Computer, Notebook, Graphics Card - First End: 1 x DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video - Supports up to 1920 x 1200 - Nickel Plated Connector - Gold Plated Contact - Black - 50

Tripp Lite P136-001 DisplayPort to HDMI Video Adapter Converter, M/F, 1 ft., Black

Part No. P136-001

1A442JJS

1 ft DisplayPort/HDMI A/V Cable for Audio/Video Device, Notebook, PC, HDTV, Monitor, Computer, Projector, TV - First End: 1 x DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video - Second End: 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video - Supports up to 1920 x 1080 - Gold Plated Connector - Gold Plated Contact - 30 AWG - Black

PA692 Mobile Computer, Laser, QWERTY, WEH 6.5, Battery, USB Cable, Power Adapter

Part No. PA692-9200QMDG

2B6075858

PA692 Mobile Computer, Laser, QWERTY, WEH 6.5, Battery, USB Cable, Power Adapter(No Camera, WiFi, BT or GPS)UNITECH

Datalogic Keyboard Wedge Cable

Part No. 8-0671-01

5E8-0671-01

0.91m

Monoprice IEEE 1284 , DB25M/CN36M , 18PR. - 10ft

Part No. 376

2B6235564

10 ft Parallel Data Transfer Cable for Printer - First End: 1 x DB-25 Male Parallel - Second End: 1 x CN36 Male Parallel

Modular Video Matrix Switcher Input Card - 4K, HDMI, Audio

Part No. AVS-4I-HDM

2B5760180

Modular Video Matrix Switcher Input Card - 4K, HDMI, AudioBLACK BOX NETWORK SRV

3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ADV IP LIC. FOR FULL S

Part No. CON-3OSP-A9K48PAI

2B11157248

3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ADV IP LIC. FOR FULL S - - Cisco Systems

C2G Cat5e Crossover Patch Cable

Part No. 26707

1A89768X

RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 4.27m - Yellow

Black Box SpaceGAIN Cat.5e Patch Network Cable

Part No. EVNSL84-06IN

2B5876148

Category 5e Network Cable for Network Device - Patch Cable - Yellow

AVOCENT 6-foot 26-Pin to DisplayPort Target Cable

Part No. CBL0172

1A8245FC

6 ft HD-26/DisplayPort Video Cable for KVM Switch, Workstation, Keyboard/Mouse - First End: 1 x HD-26 Video - Second End: 1 x DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video

StarTech.com 150ft CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Orange Snagless Gigabit CAT 6 Wire 100W PoE RJ45 UTP 650MHz Category 6 Network Patch Cord UL/TIA

Part No. N6PATCH150OR

1A5052DQ

150ft Orange CAT6 Ethernet cable delivers Multi Gigabit 1/2.5/5Gbps & 10Gbps up to 160ft - 650MHz - Fluke tested to ANSI/TIA-568-2.D Category 6 - 24 AWG stranded 100% copper wire 100W PoE 150 foot UL ETL verified Snagless UTP RJ45 patch/network cord

Axiom Cat.5e Patch Network Cable

Part No. C5ENB-G4-AX

3C8364XE

4 ft Category 5e Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Gold Plated Contact - 24 AWG - Gray

Monoprice IEEE 1284 , DB25 , M/M - 6ft

Part No. 380

2B6235254

6 ft Parallel Data Transfer Cable for Printer - First End: 1 x DB-25 Male Parallel - Second End: 1 x DB-25 Male Parallel

PARTNER TECH, 5514, ACCESSORY, VFD MODULE, BLACK

Part No. 790B500SA1000

5E790B500SA1000

PARTNER TECH, 5514, ACCESSORY, VFD MODULE, BLACK - PARTNER TECH

Honeywell USB Cable

Part No. VM3052CABLE

1A8855DC

10" USB/VGA Data Transfer Cable for Vehicle Mount Terminal - First End: 1 x DB-15 Male VGA - Second End: 1 x Type A Male USB, Second End: 1 x Type A Female USB - Splitter Cable

3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ADV IP LICENSE FOR FUL

Part No. CON-3OSP-A9K24PIK

2B11157239

3YR SNTC 24X7X4OS ADV IP LICENSE FOR FUL - - Cisco Systems

C2G 10 ft Cat5e Non Booted Crossover UTP Unshielded Network Patch Cable - Yellow

Part No. 26691

1A89765X

10 ft Category 5e Network Cable - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male - Patch Cable - Yellow

AVOCENT 12-foot 26-Pin to VGA 4-Cable Bundle

Part No. CBL0171-4

1A8244FC

12 ft HD-26/VGA Video Cable for KVM Switch, Workstation - First End: 1 x HD-26 Video - Second End: 1 x HD-15 VGA - 4

Tripp Lite DisplayPort to VGA Cable, Displayport with Latches to HD-15 Adapter (M/M), 3-ft

Part No. P581-003-VGA

1A6423CH

3 ft DisplayPort/VGA Video Cable for Video Device, Monitor - First End: 1 x DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video - Second End: 1 x HD-15 Male VGA - Supports up to 1920 x 1200 - Black

Axiom QSFP+ Network Cable

Part No. MC2206310005-AX

3C2796XV

16.4 ft QSFP+ Network Cable for Router, Switch, Network Device - First End: 1 x QSFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP+ Network

Monoprice 5-Pack, SlimRun Cat6A Ethernet Network Patch Cable, 3ft Black

Part No. 15129

2B6238212

3 ft Category 6a Network Cable for Network Device, PC, Computer, Server, Printer, Router, Network Media Player, VoIP Device, PoE-enabled Device, Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - 30 AWG - Black - 5

Axiom Cat.5e Patch Network Cable

Part No. C5ENB-B6-AX

3C8363XE

6 ft Category 5e Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Gold Plated Contact - 24 AWG - Blue

Monoprice IEEE 1284 , DB25 , M/M - 25ft

Part No. 383

2B6236146

25 ft Parallel Data Transfer Cable for Printer - First End: 1 x DB-25 Male Parallel - Second End: 1 x DB-25 Male Parallel

Modular Video Matrix Switcher Input Card - DVI-D

Part No. AVS-4I-DVI

2B5760178

Modular Video Matrix Switcher Input Card - DVI-DBLACK BOX NETWORK SRV

Datalogic USB Emulation Coiled Cable

Part No. CAB-441

1AU81541

7.9 ft USB Data Transfer Cable

StarTech.com USB C to USB Cable - 6 ft / 2m - USB A to C - USB 2.0 Cable - USB Adapter Cable - USB Type C - USB-C Cable

Part No. USB2AC2M

1A5187DA

6.6 ft USB Data Transfer Cable for Tablet, Smartphone - First End: 1 x Type A Male USB - Second End: 1 x Type C Male USB - 480 Mbit/s - Shielding - Nickel Plated Connector - 22/30 AWG - Black - 1

C2G Cat5e Patch Cable

Part No. 24502

2B4215257

RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - 1.52m - Orange

Axiom Mini DisplayPort/VGA Video Cable

Part No. F7U-00015-AX

3C3045XV

Mini DisplayPort/VGA Video Cable for Monitor, Projector - Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video - 15-pin DB-15 Female VGA - Supports up to 1920 x 1200 - 1

Cisco 40GBASE ActiveOpt QSFP-4SFP Breakout Cable, 10m Remanufactured

Part No. QSFP4X10GAOC10M-RF

2B10962189

32.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - QSFP Network - Second End: 4 x SFP Network - 40 Gbit/s - Remanufactured

Monoprice Select Metallic Series Standard HDMI Cable with Ethernet, 15ft White

Part No. 14586

2B6063200

15 ft HDMI A/V Cable for Audio/Video Device - First End: 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - Second End: 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 5 Gbit/s - Supports up to 1080 - Gold Plated Connector - 28 AWG - White

Tripp Lite 6ft Lightning USB/Sync Charge Cable for Apple Iphone / Ipad White 6'

Part No. M100-006-WH

1A6383CH

6 ft Lightning/USB Data Transfer Cable for iPad, iPhone, iPod - First End: 1 x Type A Male USB - Second End: 1 x Lightning Male Proprietary Connector - MFI - White - 1 Each

Raritan KVM Cable

Part No. MDUTP20-VGA

3C0A6241

6.6 ft KVM Cable for KVM Switch - 15-pin HD-15 Male VGA, 4-pin USB Type A USB, Mini-phone Male Audio - RJ-45 Male Network - Supports up to 1920 x 1200

Zebra Data Transfer Cable

Part No. CBA-T28-C09ZAR

5ECBA-T28-C09ZAR

9 ft Data Transfer Cable for Vehicle Mount Terminal

Axiom Cat.5e Patch Network Cable

Part No. C5ENB-B4-AX

3C8362XE

4 ft Category 5e Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Gold Plated Contact - 24 AWG - Blue

Monoprice 10-Pack, SlimRun Cat6A Ethernet Network Patch Cable, 1ft Black

Part No. 15149

2B6063131

1 ft Category 6a Network Cable for Network Device, PC, Computer, Server, Printer, Router, Network Media Player, VoIP Device, PoE-enabled Device, Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - 30 AWG - Black - 10

Black Box Cat.5e SSTP Network Cable

Part No. EVNSL0172RD-0006

2B5778845

6 ft Category 5e Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Shielding - Red

C2G 15 ft Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded Network Patch Cable - Pink

Part No. 04265

1A73392U

15 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Pink

EW 4HR ONSITE H32033 BR-MLXE-32-MR2-X-DC

Part No. 97008-H32033-1YR

3C0I8652

EW 4HR ONSITE H32033 BR-MLXE-32-MR2-X-DCEXTREME NETWORKS IRELAND

C2G Cat5e Patch Cable

Part No. 24496

1A44569R

RJ-45 Male Network - RJ-45 Male Network - 0.91m - Red

Monoprice 10FT SMART SERIAL 26 PIN M/DB15 M Cable (CAB-SS-X21MT)

Part No. 347

2B6236392

10 ft Serial Data Transfer Cable for Router - First End: 1 x Male Smart Serial - Second End: 1 x DB-15 Male Serial

AddOn CAB-MCP50-SC-AO Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable

Part No. CAB-MCP50-SC-AO

2B5557492

3.3 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x SC Male Network - Second End: 2 x SC Male Network - Patch Cable - 50/125 µm, 9/125 µm - Orange

AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable

Part No. SFP-10G-AOC50M-AO

1A5332KD

164 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - 10 Gbit/s - 1 - TAA Compliant

Tripp Lite 6ft Lightning USB/Sync Charge Cable for Apple Iphone / Ipad Black 6'

Part No. M100-006-BK

1A7444CH

6 ft Lightning/USB Data Transfer Cable for iPad, iPhone, iPod - First End: 1 x Type A Male USB - Second End: 1 x Lightning Male Proprietary Connector - MFI - Black

StarTech.com 1 ft SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Cable A to Micro B

Part No. USB3SAUB1

1A66734N

Type A Male USB - Micro Type B Male USB - 1ft - Blue

Axiom 0G QSFP direct-attach Active Optical cable, 5 meter

Part No. QSFP-H40G-AOC5M-AX

3C0T7145

16.4 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFF-8436 QSFP+ - Second End: 4 x SFF-8431 SFP+

Axiom CX4 Network Cable

Part No. CABINF28G2-AX

3C0I0520

CX4 Network Cable for Network Device - CX4 Network - CX4 Network

PARTNER TECH, SP, REAR DISPLAY, 2X20 VFD, 9MM CHR, ADJUSTABLE ANGLE

Part No. 790B500S10001

5E790B500S10001

PARTNER TECH, SP, REAR DISPLAY, 2X20 VFD, 9MM CHR, ADJUSTABLE ANGLE - PARTNER TECH

PW 4HR AHR H34971

Part No. 95507-H34971-1YR

3C0N8529

PW 4HR AHR H34971EXTREME NETWORKS IRELAND

Showing 1 - 48 of 32456

Page
of 677
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...