Showing 1 - 24 of 5876

CTO ELM MOBILE PRECISION 7780

Part No. 3000158724976.1

1AAK7530

EXP SEP. 15 2023 Q3000158724976.1 - CPU Code: NOTEBK - Media Type: SYST - DELL - DIRECT CLIENT

DELL MOBILE PRECISION 3591 CORE ULTRA 7 165H 32GB 2DIMMS 512GB SS T NVIDIA RTX A

Part No. Y8MNV

1ABT9491

DELL MOBILE PRECISION 3591 CORE ULTRA 7 165H 32GB 2DIMMS 512GB SS T NVIDIA RTX A - 1000 1920X1080 WLS W11 4C 64WH 15.6IN 4G - DELL CSG

Ortronics Dell SFP+ Module

Part No. 330-2405-A

2B7345807

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 850 nm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - 10 Gbit/s - 984.25 ft (300000 mm) Maximum Distance

Dell 20 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)

Part No. 161-BBSV

1ABT5238

7200rpm - 512e Format

Dell ProSupport Plus for Infrastructure - Upgrade - 3 Year - Service

Part No. 867-0580

1A362B7C

24 x 7 - Technical

Dell ProSupport Plus - Upgrade - 5 Year - Service

Part No. 848-8042

1A224A6D

24 x 7 - Technical

Dell ProSupport Plus - 3 Year - Warranty

Part No. 808-3277

1A340A4D

24 x 7 x Next Business Day - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical

AXIOM DELL 300GB 15K SAS 3.5 6G SAS HDD NCNR

Part No. 341-4424-A1

2B7291360

AXIOM DELL 300GB 15K SAS 3.5 6G SAS HDD NCNR - - AXIOM MEMORY

Dell ProSupport Mission Critical - Upgrade - 3 Year - Service

Part No. 848-7984

1A757A6C

24 x 7 x 4 Hour - On-site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor

5YR PSP + NBD

Part No. 5YPSPR53YB

1A130HHA

5YR PSP + NBDDELL CANADA INC

CTO RYCOM DELL ME5024 STORAGE A

Part No. 3000171037814.1

1ABP9310

EXP 02/03/2023 Q3000171037814.1 - CPU Code: FCISAN - Media Type: PERP - DELL STORAGE DEVICES

1YR PROSUP PLUS NEXT BUSINESS SVCSDAY ON-SITE SERVICE

Part No. PET301YPSPLUS1YBASE

1A751HHA

Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Dell - 407-BBEQ

Part No. 407-BBEQ-AX

2B5473537

100% Dell Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+

Dell Service/Support - Upgrade - 3 Year - Service

Part No. 848-7444

1A288A6D

Technical

StarTech.com 10ft (3m) DisplayPort 1.2 Cable, 4K x 2K UHD VESA Certified DisplayPort Cable, DP Cable/Cord for Monitor, w/ Latches

Part No. DISPLPORT10L

1A425A1X

10ft/3m VESA Certified DisplayPort v1.2 cable; 4Kx2K(3840x2400 60Hz)/21.6 Gbps bandwidth/HBR2/8Ch Audio/MST - Durable PVC strain relief; Latching connectors - For office/boardroom with laptop/workstation and monitor/projector; Samsung/Sony/Dell

DELL B2360 IMAGING DRUM 60K

Part No. 331-9811-OEM

2B5644575

DELL B2360 IMAGING DRUM 60KCLOVER IMAGING GROUP

Axiom 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Passive DAC Twinax Cable Dell Compatible 3m

Part No. 407-BBBI-AX

2B6352358

9.8 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Switch, Router, Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Male - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Male - 10 Gbit/s - Black

Replacement Notebook Battery for Dell Precision 15 3520 7.6 Volt Li-Polymer Laptop Battery (6000mAh / 46Wh)

Part No. LDE327

CAR001LDE327

Replacement Notebook Battery for Dell Precision 15 3520 7.6 Volt Li-Polymer Laptop Battery (6000mAh / 46Wh)

CTO ELM MOBILE PRECISION 7680

Part No. 3000158724975.1

1AAK7529

EXP SEP. 15 2023 Q3000158724975.1 - CPU Code: NOTEBK - Media Type: SYST - DELL - DIRECT CLIENT

DELL MOBILE PRECISION 5490 CORE ULTRA 7 165H 32GB 512GB SS T NVIDIA RTX A1000 25

Part No. X8G6W

1ABT9488

DELL MOBILE PRECISION 5490 CORE ULTRA 7 165H 32GB 512GB SS T NVIDIA RTX A1000 25 - 60X1600 WLS W11 4C 72WH 16.0IN - DELL CSG

CTO SECURE PROSUP 4-HOUR 7X24

Part No. 3000156852682.1

1AAJ0176

7/3/2024 Q3000156852682.1 - CPU Code: DEPLOY - Media Type: SVCS - DELL - RENEWALS

Dell ProSupport for Infrastructure - Upgrade - 3 Year - Service

Part No. 867-0579

1A344B7C

24 x 7 - Technical

Showing 1 - 24 of 5876

Page
of 245
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...