Showing 1 - 24 of 245

24PT MG U60 POE++ SMRT SWTCH

Part No. MS324TXUP-100NAS

1AAK5882

24PT MG U60 POE++ SMART SWITCH - NETGEAR

Netgear WAC564 IEEE 802.11ac 3 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. WAC564-100NAS

1A134GGD

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - Wall Mountable, Ceiling Mountable - 1 Pack

Netgear 12-Port 10-Gigabit/Multi-Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Plus Switch (XS512EM)

Part No. XS512EM-100NAS

1A8514EB

12 Ports - Manageable - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Desktop, Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Netgear 16-Port High-Power PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Plus Switch (231W) with 1 SFP Port

Part No. GS316EPP-100NAS

4DGS316EPP100NASC

15 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - 1 SFP Slots - 231 W PoE Budget - Twisted Pair - PoE Ports - Desktop, Wall Mountable - 5 YearLifetime Limited Warranty

Netgear AVB License

Part No. AVB4248PX-10000S

1A465A1X

Netgear M4250-40G8XF-POE+ - License

Netgear RAX5 Wi-Fi 6 IEEE 802.11ax Ethernet Wireless Router

Part No. RAX5-100PAS

1A374B8Z

Dual Band - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 204.80 MB/s Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - Gigabit Ethernet - VPN Supported

Netgear ProSafe GS108 Ethernet Switch

Part No. GS108-400NAS

1AXN6116

8 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Wall Mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Netgear Dual Band 2.4 and 5GHz 802.11ac Antenna (ANT2511AC-10000S)

Part No. ANT2511AC-10000S

1A6658ZJ

2.4 GHz to 2.5 GHz, 4.9 GHz to 5.85 GHz - 5 dBi - Wireless Access PointOmni-directional - RP-SMA Connector

Netgear XS505M Ethernet Switch

Part No. XS505M-100NAS

1A2250DX

4 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Desktop, Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Netgear M4300 48x1G PoE+ Stackable Managed Switch with 2x10GBASE-T and 2xSFP+ (1;000W PSU)

Part No. GSM4352PB-100NES

1A3F0178

50 Ports - Manageable - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T, 10GBase-X, 1000Base-T - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable

Netgear GS316EP Ethernet Switch

Part No. GS316EP-100NAS

4DGS316EP100NASCA

15 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - 1 SFP Slots - 180 W PoE Budget - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - PoE Ports - Desktop, Wall Mountable - 5 YearLifetime Limited Warranty

Netgear Ethernet Audio/Video - License - 1 Switch

Part No. GS716TAV-20000S

1AUW8499

PC

Netgear Orbi RBSE960 Quad Band IEEE 802.11ax 10.80 Gbit/s Wireless Range Extender - Indoor

Part No. RBSE960-100CNS

1A299B9C

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz - Internal - MIMO Technology - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet, 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet - 1 Pack

Netgear Smart GS724TPP Ethernet Switch

Part No. GS724TPP-300NAS

1AAA7259

24 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 4 Layer Supported - Modular - 2 SFP Slots - 446.70 W Power Consumption - 380 W PoE Budget - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable, Desktop - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Netgear Insight Pro 10-Pack - 3 Year - Service

Part No. NPR10PK3-10000S

1A4671XD

Technical

Netgear AVB License

Part No. AVB4230P-10000S

1A461A1X

Netgear M4250-26G4F-POE+ - License

Netgear Annual Membership Card

Part No. MCMYA-10000S

1A571VVK

1" (25.40 mm) Width x 1" (25.40 mm) Depth x 1" (25.40 mm) Height

Netgear ProSUPPORT OnCall 24x7 Tech Support - 1 Year - Service

Part No. PMB0311-10000S

1A5655DD

24 x 7 x Next Business Day - Technical - Electronic and Physical

Netgear ProSafe GS116 16-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Part No. GS116NA

1AD84386

16 x 10/100/1000Base-T

Netgear Omnidirectional MIMO Antenna

Part No. 6000451-10000S

1AAK3172

600-960 MHz, 1710-5925 MHz - 3 dB - Mobile Router, Modem, NotebookWall Mount - Omni-directional - SMA, TS9 Connector

Netgear ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC

Part No. AXM761P10-10000S

1ATG7018

1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network

Showing 1 - 24 of 245

Page
of 11
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...