Showing 1 - 24 of 6800

Black Box Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch - 10-Ports

Part No. LGB1110A

2B6176303

8 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - TAA Compliant - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - 2 SFP Slots - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty

Black Box ServSwitch USB to CPU/Server Cable

Part No. EHN810-0016

2B5790618

16 ft USB KVM Cable - First End: 1 x 15-pin HD-15 - Male, 1 x USB Type A - Male - Second End: 1 x 15-pin HD-15 - Male, 1 x USB Type B - Male

Black Box ServSwitch CX Uno USB Remote Access Module, Basic

Part No. KV04U-REM

2B5781535

900 ft (274320 mm) Range x USB

Black Box CAT5e 100-MHz Stranded Patch Cable Slim Molded Boot - F/UTP, CM PVC, Gray, 2FT

Part No. EVNSL0172GY-0002

2B5778819

2 ft Category 5e Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - 1 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - Shielding - Gold Plated Contact - CM - 26 AWG - Gray

Black Box CCTV Balun with RCA Connector

Part No. IC444A-RCA

2B5978258

2198.16 ft (670000 mm) Maximum Operating Distance

Black Box Keystone Snap Fitting - SC, Office White

Part No. FMT343-R3

2B5780683

1 x SC Network Female - 1 x SC Network Female - Office White - TAA Compliant

Black Box Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

Part No. FOCMR10-020M-STST-AQ

2B6693740

65.6 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x ST Network - Male - Second End: 2 x ST Network - Male - 10 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - OFNR - 50/125 µm - Aqua - TAA Compliant

Black Box Modular Video Matrix Switcher Input Card - 4K, HDMI, Audio

Part No. AVS-4I-HDM

2B5760180

7.70" (195.58 mm) Width x 6.60" (167.64 mm) Depth x 1" (25.40 mm) Height

Black Box ServSwitch CX Uno, 8-Port

Part No. KV0081A

2B5781525

8 Computer(s) - 1 Local User(s) - 1920 x 1200 - 9 x Network (RJ-45) - 2 x USB1 x VGA - Rack-mountable - 1U

Black Box GigaTrue Cat.6 UTP Patch Network Cable

Part No. EVNSL646-0003

2B5779956

3 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Patch Panel, Wallplate, Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - 1 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - Gold Plated Contact - CM - 24 AWG - Pink

Black Box QSFP+ Network Cable

Part No. QSFP-H40G-CU3M-BB

2B6886504

9.8 ft QSFP+ Network Cable for Switch, Router, Server, Network Device - First End: 1 x QSFP+ Network - Male - Second End: 1 x QSFP+ Network - Male - 40 Gbit/s - CL2 - Black

Black Box CAT5e 100-MHz Stranded Patch Cable Slim Molded Boot - F/UTP, CM PVC, Gray, 1FT

Part No. EVNSL0172GY-0001

2B5778818

1 ft Category 5e Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - 1 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - Shielding - Gold Plated Contact - CM - 26 AWG - Gray

Black Box Video Balun - RGB

Part No. IC442A-R3

2B5978257

154 ft (46939.20 mm) Maximum Operating Distance

FO BULK, IN/OUTDOOR DIST OM1 TB OFNP 24 FIBER

Part No. FOBC55-IOM1-BK-24F

2B6692806

FO BULK, IN/OUTDOOR DIST OM1 TB OFNP 24 FIBER - - BLACK BOX NETWORK SRV

Black Box LGC280 Series Gigabit Industrial Media Converter - Single-Mode SC

Part No. LGC282A

2B6437556

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 6.2 Mile - DC - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable - TAA Compliant

Black Box CAT6A 500-MHz STR Patch Cable Slim Molded Snagless Boot - UTP, CM PVC, BL, 14FT

Part No. CAT6APC-014-BL

2B6886326

14 ft Category 6a Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - Patch Cable - Gold Plated Contact - CM - 26 AWG - Blue

Black Box Data Tap - DB9, (3) DB9 Male Female/Male

Part No. FA149A

2B6033183

1 x 9-pin DB-9 RS-232 Serial Female, 1 x 9-pin DB-9 RS-232 Serial Male - 1 x 9-pin DB-9 RS-232 Serial Female - TAA Compliant

Black Box Keystone Snap Fitting - ST, Office White

Part No. FMT333-R2

2B5780682

1 x ST Network Female - 1 x ST Network Female - Office White - TAA Compliant

Black Box RS232 Shielded Null Modem Cable - Metal Hood, DB9 Male/Female, 50-ft. (15.2-m)

Part No. EYN257T-0050-MF

2B5780363

50 ft Serial Data Transfer Cable - First End: 1 x 9-pin DB-9 RS-232 Serial - Female - Second End: 1 x 9-pin DB-9 RS-232 Serial - Male - Shielding - Gray

Black Box Modular Video Matrix Switcher Output Card - 4K, HDMI, Analog Audio

Part No. AVS-4O-HDM

2B5760182

8" (203.20 mm) Width x 10.25" (260.35 mm) Depth x 2.75" (69.85 mm) Height

Black Box ServSwitch CX Uno,16-Port

Part No. KV0161A

2B5781526

16 Computer(s) - 1 Local User(s) - 1920 x 1200 - 17 x Network (RJ-45) - 2 x USB1 x VGA - Rack-mountable - 1U

Black Box GigaTrue Cat.6 UTP Patch Network Cable

Part No. EVNSL643-0003

2B5779913

3 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Patch Panel, Wallplate, Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - 1 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - Gold Plated Contact - CM - 24 AWG - Red

Black Box SlimLine Cat.5e (F/UTP) Patch Network Cable

Part No. EVNSL0172GN-0007

2B5778811

7 ft Category 5e Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - 1 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - Shielding - Gold Plated Contact - CM - 26 AWG - Green

FO BULK ZIPCORD 2MM SM OFNR 2 FIBER

Part No. FOBC45-ZPSM-YL-02F

2B6692805

FO BULK ZIPCORD 2MM SM OFNR 2 FIBER - - BLACK BOX NETWORK SRV

Showing 1 - 24 of 6800

Page
of 284
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...