Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 6259

Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable

Part No. FOCMR10-030M-STST-AQ

2B6693749

98.4 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x ST Male Network - Second End: 1 x ST Male Network - Patch Cable - 50/125 µm - Aqua

Black Box Cable Runway Radius Section - 12"W x .21'L, Black

Part No. RM652

2B5783449

Black - 1 Pack - Steel - TAA Compliant

Black Box USB Adapter

Part No. FAUSB08

2B5780565

1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Type B Male USB

Black Box Ethernet Extender - Unmanaged, 2-Port

Part No. LB200A-R4

2B5784425

Network (RJ-45)

Black Box 4-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

Part No. FOCMP62-004M-SCSC-OR

2B6693304

13.1 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SC Male Network - Second End: 1 x SC Male Network - 1 Gbit/s - 62.5/125 µm - Orange

Black Box Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable

Part No. FOCMR62-007M-SCLC-OR

2B6694142

23 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x SC Male Network - Second End: 2 x SC Male Network - 1 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 µm - Orange - TAA Compliant

Black Box 4-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

Part No. FOCMP50-004M-LCLC-YL

2B6693070

13.1 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x LC Male Network - Second End: 1 x LC Male Network - 1 Gbit/s - 50/125 µm - Yellow

Black Box CAT5e Keystone Jack - Unshielded, Ivory

Part No. FMT922-R2

2B5876193

1 x RJ-45 Female - Ivory - TAA Compliant

Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit - (16) Simplex ST Adapters

Part No. JPM395A

2B5781403

16 Port(s) - 16 x Simplex - 1U High - 19" Wide - Rack-mountable - TAA Compliant

Black Box Gland Plate for 3U Top Opening

Part No. EC3UGP

2B5762617

3U Rack Height - Rack-mountable - TAA Compliant

Black Box Cat.6 UTP Patch Network Cable

Part No. CAT6PC-B-002-GN

2B5761668

2 ft Category 6a Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Gold-flash Plated Contact - 26 AWG - Green

Black Box GigaTrue 3 CAT6 550-MHz Lockable Patch Cable (UTP), Red, 30-ft. (9.1-m)

Part No. C6PC70-RD-30

2B5760842

30 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Red

Black Box 10-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

Part No. FOCMP62-010M-STSC-OR

2B6693393

32.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x ST Male Network - Second End: 1 x SC Male Network - 1 Gbit/s - 62.5/125 µm - Orange

Black Box CAT6 Value Line Patch Cable, Stranded, Green, 3-ft. (0.9-m)

Part No. CAT6PC-003-GN

2B5761350

3 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Gold Plated Contact - Green - 1

Black Box GigaBase Cat.5e UTP Patch Network Cable

Part No. C5EPC70S-OR-15

2B5760475

15 ft Category 5e Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Shielding - Orange

Black Box FlexPoint Modular Media Converter Power Converter - DC-to-DC

Part No. LMC204A

2B5790418

60 V DC Input - 9 V DC Output

Black Box ServSwitch DT DVI with Bidirectional Audio, 4-Port

Part No. KV9634A

2B5781624

4 Computer(s) - 1 Local User(s) - 1920 x 1200 - 8 x USB - 5 x DVI - Desktop

Black Box Fiber Optic Network Cable

Part No. FOCMR10-020M-LCLC-AQ

2B6693734

65.6 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x LC Male Network - Second End: 1 x LC Male Network - Patch Cable - 50/125 µm - Aqua

Black Box Vertical IT Rackmount Cable Manager - 48Ux6"W Double-Sided Black

Part No. RM131

2B5978660

Black Powder Coat - 48U Rack Height - TAA Compliant

Black Box ServSwitch CX Server Access Module, Sun with Audio

Part No. KV1404A

2B5978329

164 ft (PS/2)/Mini-phone/RJ-45/VGA KVM Cable for KVM Switch - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Female Network - Second End: 1 x Mini-phone Male Audio, Second End: 1 x Mini-DIN (PS/2) Male Keyboard, Second End: 1 x HD-15 Male VGA

Black Box GigaStation2 2 Socket Network Faceplate

Part No. WPT462

2B5876863

2 x Socket(s) - 1-gang - Office White

Black Box Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable

Part No. FOCMR62-006M-STST-RD

2B6694135

19.7 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x ST Male Network - Second End: 2 x ST Male Network - 1 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 µm - Red - TAA Compliant

Black Box 4-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

Part No. FOCMP50-004M-LCLC-RD

2B6693069

13.1 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x LC Male Network - Second End: 1 x LC Male Network - 1 Gbit/s - 50/125 µm - Red

Black Box USB 2.0 A to B Cable

Part No. USB05-0006

2B5784180

6 ft USB Data Transfer Cable - First End: 1 x Type A Male USB - Second End: 1 x Type B Male USB

Showing 1 - 24 of 6259

Page
of 261
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...