Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 7780

Black Box Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Model No. FOCMP62001MSCLCGN

2B6480903

3.3 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x SC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - 1 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 ┬Ám - Green - TAA Compliant

Black Box LC100 Series KVM Extender - DVI, Transmitter and Receiver, Fiber

Model No. KVXLCF-100

2B6543019

1 Computer(s) - 1 Local User(s) - 33000 ft (10058400 mm) Range - 1920 x 1200 Maximum Video Resolution - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 5 x USB - 3 x DVI - TAA Compliant

Black Box Horizontal Cable Manager

Model No. RMT100A-R4

2B6434470

Matte Black - Steel - TAA Compliant

Black Box Horizontal Cable Manager

Model No. RMT105A

2B6496056

Matte Black - 1U Rack Height - 19" Panel Width - Carbon Steel - TAA Compliant

Black Box LMC280 Series Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter - Multimode SC

Model No. LMC281A

2B6539579

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-T, 100Base-FX - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable - TAA Compliant

Black Box LMC280 Series Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter - Single-Mode SC

Model No. LMC282A

2B6539581

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-T, 100Base-FX - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable - TAA Compliant

Black Box LMC280 Series Fast Ethernet Industrial Media Converter SFP

Model No. LMC280A

2B6539580

1 x Network (RJ-45) - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-T, 100Base-FX - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x SFP Slots - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable - TAA Compliant

Black Box LGC280 Series Gigabit Industrial Media Converter SFP

Model No. LGC280A

2B6539589

1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x SFP Slots - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable - TAA Compliant

Black Box LGC280 Series Gigabit Industrial Media Converter - Multimode SC

Model No. LGC281A

2B6539588

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable - TAA Compliant

Black Box LGC280 Series Gigabit Industrial Media Converter - Single-Mode SC

Model No. LGC282A

2B6437556

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable - TAA Compliant

Black Box USB-C to DB9 Adapter - 5-ft.

Model No. IC1103A

2B6480825

5 ft DB-9/USB Data Transfer Cable - First End: 1 x Type C Male USB - Second End: 1 x DB-9 Male Serial - 1 Mbit/s

Black Box GigaBase CAT5e 350-MHz Stranded Ethernet Patch Cable

Model No. EVNSL81-0002-25PAK

2B6480856

2 ft Category 5e Network Cable for Wallplate, Network Device, Patch Panel - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Gold Plated Contact - Blue - 25 Pack

Black Box Car.6 Network Cable

Model No. C6GF-A-1000-R2

2B6326743

1000 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device - Bare Wire - Bare Wire - TAA Compliant

Black Box EC Series KVM Fiber Extender Kit - DVI-D, USB, Audio, Dual-Access

Model No. ACX310FIA-R2

2B6384758

1 Computer(s) - 1 Local User(s) - 1640.42 ft (500000 mm) Range - 1900 x 1200 Maximum Video Resolution - 5 x USB - 3 x DVI - 120 V AC, 230 V AC Input Voltage - Desktop, Rack-mountable, Rail Mountable - TAA Compliant

Black Box High-Speed HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable (AOC)

Model No. AOC-HL-H2-30M

2B6360835

98.4 ft Fiber Optic A/V Cable for Audio/Video Device - First End: 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - Second End: 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 18 Gbit/s - Supports up to 4096 x 2160 - Shielding - Gold Plated Connector - Black - 1 Pack

Black Box Keystone Snap Fitting - ST, White, 10-Pack

Model No. FMT323-10PAK-R2

2B6480823

10 Pack - 1 x ST Female Network - 1 x ST Female Network - White - TAA Compliant

Black Box HDMI 2.0 Extender over CATx

Model No. AVX-HDMI2-HDB

2B6395840

1 Input Device - 1 Output Device - 328 ft (99974.40 mm) Range - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x HDMI In - 1 x HDMI Out - 4K

Black Box USB-A to RJ-45 Serial Adapter - 6-ft.

Model No. IC1101A

2B6343026

6 ft RJ-45/USB Data Transfer Cable for MAC - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Serial - Second End: 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 Mbit/s

Black Box ClimateCab A/C Cabinet - 24U, 8000 BTU, M6 Square Holes, 120V

Model No. CC24U8000M631-R3

2B6542989

For Server, LAN Switch, Patch Panel - 24U Rack Height x 19" (482.60 mm) Rack Width - Floor Standing - Steel, Plexiglass, Steel - 907 kg Maximum Weight Capacity - TAA Compliant

Black Box ClimateCab AC Cabinet - 24U, 8000 BTU, M6 Square Holes, 120V

Model No. CC24U8000M640-R3

2B6542719

For Server, LAN Switch, Patch Panel - 24U Rack Height x 19" (482.60 mm) Rack Width - Floor Standing - Steel, Plexiglass, Steel - 907 kg Maximum Weight Capacity - TAA Compliant

Black Box SpaceGAIN CAT.6 S/FTP Patch Network Cable

Model No. EVNSL212S-0003-90DS

2B6480861

3 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device, Switch, Desktop Computer, Patch Panel, Wallplate - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - Shielding - Green

Black Box Ethernet Extender - 4-Port

Model No. LB510A-R3

2B6362834

5 x Network (RJ-45) - 30000 ft (9144000 mm) Extended Range

Showing 1 - 24 of 7780

Page
of 325
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...