Showing 1 - 24 of 239

D-Link DAP-3662 IEEE 802.11ac 1.17 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. DAP-3662

1A55387Y

2.48 GHz, 5.85 GHz - MIMO Technology - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - Wall Mountable, Pole-mountable

D-Link DIR-819 Wi-Fi 5 IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router

Part No. DIR-819

2B5738595

2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band(3 x External) - 93.75 MB/s Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - Fast Ethernet - Desktop

D-Link EXO DIR-3040 Wi-Fi 5 IEEE 802.11ac Ethernet Wireless Router

Part No. DIR-3040

1A859CCX

2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 6 x Antenna(6 x External) - 375 MB/s Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - VPN Supported - Desktop

D-Link 770 W AC Power Supply with a Fan for the DXS-3610 Switches

Part No. DXS-PWR700AC

1A997A9F

Internal - 12 V DC, 5 V DC Output - 1 Fan(s)

D-Link DGS-1210-20 Ethernet Switch

Part No. DGS-1210-20

1A16274T

20 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 2 Layer Supported - 4 SFP Slots - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Desktop, Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

D-Link DGS-1210-52MP Ethernet Switch

Part No. DGS-1210-52MP

1A55384Y

52 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - 4 SFP Slots - 48.90 W Power Consumption - 370 W PoE Budget - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - PoE Ports - 1U High - Desktop, Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

D-Link DAP-1955 Dual Band IEEE 802.11ac 1.86 Gbit/s Wireless Range Extender

Part No. DAP-1955

1A747VVV

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - Plug-in

D-Link DMS-3130-30PS Ethernet Switch

Part No. DMS-3130-30PS

1A277C1T

26 Ports - Manageable - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet, 5 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 2.5GBase-T, 5GBase-T, 10GBase-T, 25GBase-X - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - 1211.50 W Power Consumption - 740 W PoE Budget - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - PoE Ports

D-Link DGS-108Unmanaged 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch

Part No. DGS-108

1A80148Q

8 x 10/100/1000Base-T

D-Link 12-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Industrial PoE Switch-Wide Temp-240W PoE Budget

Part No. DIS-200G-12PSW

1ABT5618

12 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X, 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - 2 SFP Slots - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

D-Link DGS-1520-28 Layer 3 Switch

Part No. DGS-1520-28

1A272A1Y

26 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - 30.40 W Power Consumption - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

D-Link Unified Services VPN Router - for Small to Medium Business

Part No. DSR-250V2

2B7109568

6 Ports - 4 RJ-45 Port(s) - 2 WAN Port(s) - Gigabit Ethernet - Desktop

D-Link DGS-3630-52PC/SI Layer 3 Switch

Part No. DGS-3630-52PC/SI

1A8419EB

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Lifetime Limited Warranty

D-Link 1-Port Gigabit PoE Splitter

Part No. DPE301GS

1A2986CE

12 V DC, 2.50 A Output - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T Input Port(s) - 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T Output Port(s) - 32.40 W

D-Link 28-Port Layer 2 Smart Managed Gigabit PoE Switch

Part No. DGS-1210-28MP

1A3234DX

24 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X, 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - 4 SFP Slots - 33.10 W Power Consumption - 370 W PoE Budget - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - PoE Ports - 1U High - Desktop, Rack-mountable

D-Link WebSmart DGS-1210-28 Ethernet Switch

Part No. DGS-1210-28

1A16275T

24 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 2 Layer Supported - 4 SFP Slots - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Desktop, Rack-mountable

D-Link 10-Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch Including 2 Gigabit SFP Ports

Part No. DGS-1210-10

1A54511Y

8 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 3 Layer Supported - 2 SFP Slots - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Desktop

D-Link QSFP+ Module

Part No. DEM-QX10Q-LR4

1A999A9F

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 40GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - Hot-swappable, Hot-pluggable

D-Link DAP-1755 Dual Band IEEE 802.11ac 1.71 Gbit/s Wireless Range Extender

Part No. DAP-1755

1A322PPX

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - Internal - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - Plug-in

D-Link 8-Port 10/100/1000 PoE Gigabit Ethernet Surveillance Switch

Part No. DSS-200G-28MPP

1A276C1T

28 Ports - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 3 Layer Supported - 579.30 W Power Consumption - 518 W PoE Budget - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - PoE Ports

D-Link VPN, Router and Firewall Functions License

Part No. DWC-1000-VPN-LIC

2B4861585

Wireless Controller DWC-1000 - License 1 Router

D-Link EAGLE PRO AI M15 Wi-Fi 6 IEEE 802.11ax Ethernet Wireless Router

Part No. M15/2

1A860B8F

Dual Band - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 4 x Antenna(4 x Internal) - 192 MB/s Wireless Speed - 1 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Desktop

D-Link DGS-105 5-Port Desktop Switch

Part No. DGS-105

1A80147Q

5 x 10/100/1000Base-T

Showing 1 - 24 of 239

Page
of 10
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...