Loading
Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Ink & Toner Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 489

B+B SmartWorx AirborneM2M ABDN-ER-DP551 IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router

Model No. ABDN-ER-DP551

1A2835JD

2.48 GHz ISM Band - 5.83 GHz UNII Band - 8.13 MB/s Wireless Speed - 1 x Broadband Port - Fast Ethernet - Desktop

B+B SmartWorx Giga-MiniMc Transceiver/Media Converter

Model No. 856-18832

1A2327DL

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable

Advantech Standard Power Cord

Model No. 1702002600

1A449BBX

120 V AC / 10 A

ANTENNA WIFI 2.4 & 5.8 GHZ

Model No. AW-A2458G-FSRPK

1A8280DT

ACCESSORY FOR SMARTSTART/FLEX/HUB - CPU Code: MOBRTR - Media Type: ACCS - B&B ELECTRONICS

B+B SmartWorx SmartFlex SR305 IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n Cellular Modem/Wireless Router

Model No. SR30510320

1A6745DB

4G - LTE - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 2 x Network Port - USB - Fast Ethernet - VPN Supported - Rail-mountable, Desktop

B+B SmartWorx VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Compact

Model No. EKI-1751-AE

1A3225MD

Network (RJ-45) - 3937.01 ft (1200000 mm) Extended Range - Metal

B+B SmartWorx SmartFlex SR305 Cellular Modem/Wireless Router

Model No. SR30508020

1A6728DB

4G - LTE - 2 x Network Port - USB - PoE Ports - Fast Ethernet - VPN Supported - Rail-mountable, Desktop

CAN OPTICAL REPEATER W/TB

Model No. CANOP

1A3881DK

- CPU Code: MEDIAC - Media Type: PERP - B&B ELECTRONICS

B+B SmartWorx SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. SFP-GSM-30K

1A1616ZW

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-X Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - Hot-pluggable

B+B SmartWorx 7 Port Isolated USB Hub

Model No. UHR307

1A3887DK

USB - External - 7 USB Port(s) - 7 USB 2.0 Port(s)

RS-485 OPTICAL ISOLATOR W/O PS

Model No. 485OPB

1A8709DC

- CPU Code: REPEAT - Media Type: PERP - B&B ELECTRONICS

EMEA CAT4 1XETH 1XRS232 WIFI

Model No. SL30410110

1A7838YD

NOACC - CPU Code: CELMOD - Media Type: PERP - B&B ELECTRONICS

B+B SmartWorx SmartFlex SR305 Cellular Modem/Wireless Router

Model No. SR30500020

1A6727DB

4G - LTE - 2 x Network Port - USB - Fast Ethernet - VPN Supported - Rail-mountable, Desktop

802.11 B/G/N WL ACCESS

Model No. EKI-6311GN-EU

1A8094DC

POINT/CLIENT BRIDGE EU - CPU Code: WL-AP - Media Type: WRLS - B&B ELECTRONICS

B+B SmartWorx SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. SFP-GS4-70KTX-LC

1A1615ZW

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - Hot-pluggable

B+B SmartWorx USB to RS-485 Mini-Converter

Model No. 485USB9F-2W-LS

1A8724DC

1 x Type B Female USB - 1 x DB-9 Female Serial

B+B SmartWorx Elinx ESW108 Ethernet Switch

Model No. ESW108

1A3890DK

8 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

B+B SmartWorx SFP-100FX-M-2KM-T SFP Module

Model No. SFP-100FX-M-2KM-T

1A9288DF

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - Hot-pluggable

B+B SmartWorx USB/Serial Data Transfer Adapter

Model No. USOPTL4-LS

1A3884DK

1 x Terminal Block Serial - 1 x Type B Female USB

B+B SmartWorx Wi-Fi Dual Band Industrial Single Port Serial Server

Model No. ABDN-SE-IN5410

1A8816GC

1 x Serial Port - IEEE 802.11n - Wireless LAN - ISM Band ISM Band - UNII Band UNII Band - Panel-mountable, Rail-mountable

B+B SmartWorx SmartFlex SR305 Cellular Modem/Wireless Router

Model No. SR30509010

1A6726DB

4G - LTE - 2 x Network Port - USB - Fast Ethernet - VPN Supported - Rail-mountable, Desktop

802.11 B/G/N WL ACCESS

Model No. EKI-6311GN

1A8093DC

POINT/CLIENT BRIDGE US - CPU Code: WL-AP - Media Type: WRLS - B&B ELECTRONICS

B+B SmartWorx SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. SFP-GMM-550

1A1611ZW

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - Hot-pluggable

B+B SmartWorx RS-232 Port Powered Fiber Modem

Model No. 232FLST

1A8665DC

2 x ST Ports - Multi-mode - Rail-mountable, Panel-mountable

Showing 1 - 24 of 489

Page
of 21
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options
Loading...