Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Finisar 25GE SR SFP28 Optical Transceiver

Part No. FTLF8536P4BCL

2B6538738

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 20-pin LC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 50/125 ยตm - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR - Hot-pluggable

Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. FTLF1318P2BTL

2B6538722

1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network1.25

Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. FCLF8522P2BTL

2B6538742

1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN1.25

Finisar RoHS 6 Compliant 1GFC/2GFC/GE 850nm -20 to 85C SFP Transceiver

Part No. FTLF8519P3BNL

2B6538737

1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network2.125

Finisar 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Part No. FTLX1475D3BCL

2B6538739

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel, 10GBase-LR/LW - Hot-pluggable

Finisar 40GE 240m SWDM4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

Part No. FTL4S1QE1C

2B6538717

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 40GBase-SWDM4 Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SWDM4 - Hot-pluggable

Finisar 100G 100m SWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

Part No. FTLC9152RGPL

2B6538719

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 100GBase-SWDM4 Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SWDM4 - Hot-pluggable

Finisar 10GBASE-SR/SW 400m Multimode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Part No. FTLX8574D3BCL

2B6538741

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR/SW Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR/SW, Fiber Channel - Hot-pluggable

Finisar 40GBASE-SR4 150m Gen4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

Part No. FTL410QE4C

2B6538715

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x MPO Duplex Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel, 40GBase-SR4 - Hot-pluggable

XCVR QSFP28 10KM 100G 4X13 3.3V 3.5W

Part No. FTLC1154RDPL

2B6599355

XCVR QSFP28 10KM 100G 4X13 3.3V 3.5W - - FINISAR

Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...