Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 35

Finisar 10GBASE-SR/SW 400m Multimode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Part No. FTLX8574D3BCL

6F180705

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-SR/SW Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR/SW, Fiber Channel - Hot-pluggable

Finisar SFP+ Module

Part No. FTLX8574D3BCV

6F180707

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-SR/SW Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR/SW, 1000Base-SX - Hot-pluggable

Finisar 10GBASE-SR 300m XFP Optical Transceiver

Part No. FTLX8512D3BCL

6F162869

For Optical Network, Data Networking10

Finisar 40GBASE-LR4 10km QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

Part No. FTL4C1QE1C

6F162864

For Data Networking, Optical Network41.2

Finisar 1 meter SFPwire optical cable

Part No. FCBG110SD1C01

6F162872

3.3 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x SFP+ Male Network - Second End: 2 x SFP+ Male Network

Finisar 3 meter SFPwire optical cable

Part No. FCBG110SD1C03

6F162871

9.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 2 x SFP+ Network

Finisar 5 meter SFPwire optical cable

Part No. FCBG110SD1C05

6F162870

16.4 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 2 x SFP+ Network

Finisar 10 meter SFPwire optical cable

Part No. FCBG110SD1C10

6F162868

32.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 2 x SFP+ Network

Finisar 25GE SR SFP28 Optical Transceiver

Part No. FTLF8536P4BCL

6F230391

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 20-pin LC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 50/125 ┬Ám - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR - Hot-pluggable

Finisar 100G 100m SWDM4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

Part No. FTLC9152RGPL

2B6538719

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 100GBase-SWDM4 Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SWDM4 - Hot-pluggable

Finisar 40GBASE-SR4 150m Gen4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

Part No. FTL410QE4C

6F238541

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 MPO Duplex Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel, 40GBase-SR4 - Hot-pluggable

Finisar 40GE 240m SWDM4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

Part No. FTL4S1QE1C

2B6538717

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 40GBase-SWDM4 Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SWDM4 - Hot-pluggable

Finisar 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Part No. FTLX1475D3BCL

6F230419

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel, 10GBase-LR/LW - Hot-pluggable

Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. FCLF8522P2BTL

6F156686

1.25

Finisar SFP+ Transceiver Module

Part No. FTLX8573D3BTL

6F167850

10.5

Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL SFP+ Module

Part No. FTLX1371D3BCL

6F162867

10.3

Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL SFP+ Module

Part No. FTLX8571D3BNL

6F159588

10.3

Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. FTLF1318P2BTL

2B6538722

1.25

Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. FCLF8521P2BTL

6F183448

1.25

Finisar FTLF1217P2BTL Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver

Part No. FTLF1217P2BTL

6F168464

200

Finisar Accessory FTLX2071D333 10Gb/s Bidirectional 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver Retail

Part No. FTLX2071D333

6F185197

Finisar Accessory FTLX2071D333 10Gb/s Bidirectional 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver Retail - UPC: NA - Finisar

Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCL-AV SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom Brown Box

Part No. FTLX8574D3BCL-AV

6F193949

Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCL-AV SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom Brown Box - UPC: NA - Finisar

Showing 1 - 24 of 35

Page
of 2
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...