Loading
Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Ink & Toner Cable

29 items found. Showing 1 - 24

Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BNL SFP+ Extended Transceiver 10GBase-SR/SW 400m Brown Box

Model No. FTLX8574D3BNL

6F180708

Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BNL SFP+ Extended Transceiver 10GBase-SR/SW 400m Brown Box - UPC: NA - Finisar

Finisar Network FTLX1672D3BCL 11.3Gbs RoHS Compliant 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver Bare

Model No. FTLX1672D3BCL

6F183449

Finisar Network FTLX1672D3BCL 11.3Gbs RoHS Compliant 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver Bare - UPC: NA - Finisar

Finisar Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Model No. FTLX1471D3BCL

6F156694

1 x 10GBase-X10.3

Finisar SFP+ Transceiver Module

Model No. FTLX8573D3BTL

6F167850

1 x 10GBase-SR10.5

Finisar Cable FCBN510QE2C10 QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Quadwire 4x10.3Gb/s 10m MMF Brown Box

Model No. FCBN510QE2C10

6F162863

Finisar Cable FCBN510QE2C10 QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Quadwire 4x10.3Gb/s 10m MMF Brown Box - UPC: NA - Finisar

Finisar Cable FCBN510QE2C01 QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Quadwire 4x10.3Gb s 1m MMF

Model No. FCBN510QE2C01

6F162866

Finisar Cable FCBN510QE2C01 QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Quadwire 4x10.3Gb s 1m MMF - UPC: NA - Finisar

Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL SFP+ Module

Model No. FTLX8571D3BNL

6F159588

1 x 10GBase-SR10.3

Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. FCLF8521P2BTL

6F183448

1 x 1000Base-T LAN1.25

Finisar Networking Accessory FTLX8574D3BCV-IT SFP+ Transceiver 10G/1G Dual Rate 400m Brown Box

Model No. FTLX8574D3BCV-IT

6F190563

Finisar Networking Accessory FTLX8574D3BCV-IT SFP+ Transceiver 10G/1G Dual Rate 400m Brown Box - UPC: NA - Finisar

Finisar 10GBASE-SR/SW 400m Multimode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Model No. FTLX8574D3BCL

6F180705

For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-SR/SW Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR/SW, Fiber Channel - Hot-pluggable

Finisar 3 meter SFPwire optical cable

Model No. FCBG110SD1C03

6F162871

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.8 ft - 2 x SFP+ Network - 2 x SFP+ Network

Finisar Accessory FTLX2071D327 10Gb/s Bidirectional 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver Retail

Model No. FTLX2071D327

6F185196

Finisar Accessory FTLX2071D327 10Gb/s Bidirectional 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver Retail - UPC: NA - Finisar

Finisar 10 meter SFPwire optical cable

Model No. FCBG110SD1C10

6F162868

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 32.8 ft - 2 x SFP+ Network - 2 x SFP+ Network

Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL SFP+ Module

Model No. FTLX1371D3BCL

6F162867

1 x 10GBase-LRM10.3

Finisar SFP+ Module

Model No. FTLX8574D3BCV

6F180707

For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-SR/SW Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR/SW, 1000Base-SX - Hot-pluggable

Finisar Cable FCBN510QE2C05 QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Quadwire 4x10.3Gb/s 5m MMF Brown Box

Model No. FCBN510QE2C05

6F162865

Finisar Cable FCBN510QE2C05 QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Quadwire 4x10.3Gb/s 5m MMF Brown Box - UPC: NA - Finisar

Finisar 40BASE-SR4 100m QSFP+ Gen2 Optical Transceiver Module

Model No. FTL410QE2C

6F159085

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 40GBase-SR4 - Optical Fiber - 5.15 GB/s 40 Gigabit Ethernet, 1.25 GB/s Fibre Channel41.2

Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCL-AV SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom Brown Box

Model No. FTLX8574D3BCL-AV

6F193949

Finisar Network FTLX8574D3BCL-AV SFP+ Transceiver 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode Datacom Brown Box - UPC: NA - Finisar

Finisar FTLF1217P2BTL Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver

Model No. FTLF1217P2BTL

6F168464

1 x 100Base-FX200

Finisar 40GBASE-LR4 10km QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

Model No. FTL4C1QE1C

6F162864

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 40GBase-LR4 - Optical Fiber - 5.15 GB/s 40 Gigabit Ethernet41.2

Finisar 10GBASE-SR 300m XFP Optical Transceiver

Model No. FTLX8512D3BCL

6F162869

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10

Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. FCLF8522P2BTL

6F156686

1 x 1000Base-T LAN1.25

Finisar FTLX2072D333 10.3 Gb s multirate transceiver Bulk Pack

Model No. FTLX2072D333

6F221192

Finisar FTLX2072D333 10.3 Gb s multirate transceiver Bulk Pack - UPC: NA - Finisar

Finisar Cable FCBN510QE2C03 QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Quadwire 4x10.3Gb/s 3m MMF 0/70C Brown Box

Model No. FCBN510QE2C03

6F180192

Finisar Cable FCBN510QE2C03 QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Quadwire 4x10.3Gb/s 3m MMF 0/70C Brown Box - UPC: NA - Finisar

29 items found. Showing 1 - 24

Page
of 2
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options