Showing 1 - 24 of 502

Amer HP X2 Module

Part No. J8437A-AMR

1A464A7Y

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x SC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s - 32808.40 ft (10000000 mm) Maximum Distance

Amer WS6002 Wireless LAN Controller

Part No. WS6002

1A562A7Y

2 x Network (RJ-45) - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

Amer HP SFP+ Module

Part No. C8R25A-AMR

1A403A7Y

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-SW Network - Optical Fiber - 850 nm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SW984.25 ft (300000 mm) Maximum Distance - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

E20 POWER SUBSCRIPTION 12 MONTHS

Part No. CLA-APP-E20-CPS12

2B6559459

E20 POWER SUBSCRIPTION 12 MONTHS - - AMER.COM

E20 SECURITY SUBSCRIPTION 60 MONTHS

Part No. CLA-APP-E20-CSS60

2B6559464

E20 SECURITY SUBSCRIPTION 60 MONTHS - - AMER.COM

Amer Mounts Universal Ceiling Projector Mount - White

Part No. AMRP100

1A220A7Y

Supports up to 30lb load, 360 degree rotation, 180 degree tilt

Amer HP Compatible Gigabit SFP 1000Base-LX LC connector 10km

Part No. J4859B-AMR

1A459A7Y

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Amer SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. AA1419048-E6-AMR

1A397A7Y

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbit/s - 1804.46 ft (550000 mm) Maximum Distance

Amer Mounts Single Monitor Articulating Stand

Part No. EZSTAND

1A272A7Y

Up to 32" Screen Support - 3.63 kg Load Capacity - 18.31" (465 mm) Height x 15.35" (390 mm) Width x 11.02" (280 mm) Depth - Freestanding - Powder Coated - Steel - Matte Black

CLAVISTER E80 SECURITY APPLIANCE

Part No. CLA-APP-E80

2B6586280

CLAVISTER E80 SECURITY APPLIANCE - - AMER.COM

Amer Mounts Desk Mount for Flat Panel Display - Black - TAA Compliant

Part No. AMR2SU

1A175A7Y

Height Adjustable - 15" to 24" Screen Support - 24.04 kg Load Capacity - 75 x 75, 100 x 100 - VESA Mount Compatible

Amer Mounts Computer Cart Articulating Single Arm

Part No. MC1A

1A285A7Y

15 kg Capacity - 4 Casters24" Screen Supported

Amer HP X2 Module

Part No. J8438A-AMR

1A465A7Y

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x SC 10GBase-ER Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - 10 Gbit/s - 131233.60 ft (40000000 mm) Maximum Distance

Amer Mounts PM111 Mounting Arm for Monitor, Pole Mount - Matte Black

Part No. PM111

2B7314628

1 Display(s) Supported - 17" to 32" Screen Support - 8 kg Load Capacity - 75 x 75, 100 x 100 - VESA Mount Compatible

Amer SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. MGBM-GT

1A499A7Y

For Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T Network - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - 1.25 Gbit/s - 328.08 ft (100000 mm) Maximum Distance

E10 SECURITY SUBSCRIPTION 60 MONTHS

Part No. CLA-APP-E10-CSS60

2B6559458

E10 SECURITY SUBSCRIPTION 60 MONTHS - - AMER.COM

Amer Mounts HYDRA1GB Mounting Arm for Monitor - Matte Black

Part No. HYDRA1GB

2B7343446

1 Display(s) Supported - 17" to 32" Screen Support - 9 kg Load Capacity - 75 x 75, 100 x 100 - VESA Mount Compatible

Amer SS2GD10 Ethernet Switch

Part No. SS2GD10

1A356A7Y

10 Ports - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber

Amer Mounts Dual Monitor Mount Stand max 32" Monitor AMR2S32U

Part No. AMR2S32U

1A173A7Y

Dual Monitor Mount Stand for 2 Larger LED or LCD Monitors up to 32". Mounting via 75x75mm, 100x100mm or 200x100mm VESA

Amer Mounts Computer Cart Single Monitor Multi Adjust

Part No. MC1M

1A286A7Y

15 kg Capacity - 4 Casters - 24"

Amer SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. GLC-SX-MMD-AMR

1A450A7Y

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Amer Cisco SFP+ Module

Part No. GLC-T-10G-AMR

1A452A7Y

For Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 100/1000/10000Base-TX Network - Twisted Pair10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-TX98.43 ft (30000 mm) Maximum Distance - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Amer Mounts Computer Cart Laptop

Part No. MC1N

1A287A7Y

15 kg Capacity - 4 Casters - 9.7" to 17.3" Screen Supported

Amer SFP Module

Part No. JD061A-AMR

1A474A7Y

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x Lc 1000base-lh - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - 1 Gbit/s

Showing 1 - 24 of 502

Page
of 21
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...