Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 399

Amer Mounting Arm for Curved Screen Display, Flat Panel Display - Matte Black

Model No. HYDRA1B

2B6357574

1 Display(s) Supported32" Screen Support - 8 kg Load Capacity

Amer Mounting Arm for Curved Screen Display, Flat Panel Display - Matte Black

Model No. HYDRA2B

4DHYDRA2BCA

2 Display(s) Supported32" Screen Support - 16 kg Load Capacity

Amer Mounting Arm for Curved Screen Display, Flat Panel Display - Matte Black

Model No. HYDRA2HD1B

2B6357576

2 Display(s) Supported32" Screen Support - 16 kg Load Capacity

Amer Hydra Mounting Arm for Curved Screen Display, Flat Panel Display - White, Black, Chrome

Model No. HYDRA1HD

2B6352829

1 Display(s) Supported65" Screen Support - 15 kg Load Capacity

Amer Mounting Arm for Flat Panel Display

Model No. AHC1AW

2B6362646

24" Screen Support - 75 x 75 VESA Standard

Amer Mounts Dual Screen Pneumatic Vertical Lift Monitor Stand

Model No. 2EZH

4D2EZHCA

Up to 27" Screen Support - 12 kg Load Capacity - 20.40" (518.16 mm) Height x 29.10" (739.14 mm) Width x 8.70" (220.98 mm) Depth - Freestanding - Powder Coated - Aluminum, Plastic - Slate Black

Amer Mounts EZW1327 Wall Mount for Flat Panel Display, TV, Touchscreen Monitor, LED Panel, LCD Display, Plasma Display

Model No. EZW1327

4DEZW1327CA

1 Display(s) Supported27" Screen Support - 18 kg Load Capacity

Amer AMR2C32 Clamp Mount for LCD Monitor - TAA Compliant

Model No. AMR2C32

5EAMR2C32

2 Display(s) Supported32" Screen Support - 15 kg Load Capacity

Amer SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. 331-5308-AMR

2B5570831

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Amer SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. 331-5309-AMR

2B5570832

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Amer SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. 310-7225-AMR

2B5570830

For Data Networking - 1 RJ-45 1000Base-TX Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX

Amer QSFP+ Module

Model No. QSFP-40G-SR4-S-AMR

2B5555447

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4

Amer Dual Monitor Stand Vertical Mount Max 32" Monitors

Model No. AMR2S32V

5EAMR2S32V

Up to 32" Screen Support - 24 kg Load Capacity - 37.99" (965 mm) Height x 20" (508 mm) Width x 12.09" (307 mm) Depth - Aluminum Alloy, Steel - TAA Compliant

Amer Quad Monitor Stand Mount Max 32"

Model No. AMR4S32

2B5540806

Up to 32" Screen Support - 48 kg Load Capacity - 37.95" (963.93 mm) Height x 41.97" (1066.04 mm) Width x 12.87" (326.90 mm) Depth - Desktop - Aluminum Alloy, Plastic, Steel - TAA Compliant

Amer Ceiling Mount for Projector - Black

Model No. AMRP100B

2B5624705

13.61 kg Load Capacity

Amer SFP+ Module

Model No. 10G-SFPP-LR-AMR

2B5538661

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR

Amer SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. E1MG-LX-OM-AMR

2B5538660

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Amer SFP+ Module

Model No. 10G-SFPP-SR-AMR

2B5539276

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR

Amer OWL-300HAP IEEE 802.11n Ethernet Wireless Router

Model No. OWL-300HAP

2B5225241

2.40 GHz ISM Band - 1 x Antenna(1 x Internal) - 37.50 MB/s Wireless Speed - 1 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - PoE Ports - Wall Mountable, Pole-mountable

Amer 8 Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet Switch

Model No. S8

2B5225239

8 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Amer Juniper (SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMR

2B5193954

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Amer Wall Mount for Network Switch

Model No. SS2GD8I-WB

2B5204324

Amer SS310GRBPS Power Module

Model No. SS310GRBPS

2B5204321

460 W

Showing 1 - 24 of 399

Page
of 17
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...