Showing 1 - 24 of 468

Amer Mounts Hydra HYDRA3XL Desk Mount for Monitor, Display Screen, Flat Panel Display, Curved Screen Display - White, Chrome, Black

Part No. HYDRA3XL

2B6829692

Height Adjustable - 3 Display(s) Supported - 15" to 29" Screen Support - 14.97 kg Load Capacity - 75 x 75, 100 x 100 - Yes

LAPTOP HOLDER FOR COMPUTER CART

Part No. MCAH020

1A294A7Y

LAPTOP HOLDER FOR COMPUTER CART - - AMER.COM

6G CPRI Wireless 2km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Part No. FTLF1326P3BTL-AMR

1A427A7Y

6G CPRI Wireless 2km SFP+ Optical TransceiverAMER.COM

Amer WS6002 Wireless LAN Controller

Part No. WS6002

1A562A7Y

2 x Network (RJ-45) - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

3ft Cat5e RJ45 Unshielded Twisted Pair Cable with molded Boot

Part No. U3-B

1A338A7Y

3ft Cat5e RJ45 Unshielded Twisted Pair Cable with molded BootAMER.COM

E20 POWER SUBSCRIPTION 12 MONTHS

Part No. CLA-APP-E20-CPS12

2B6559459

E20 POWER SUBSCRIPTION 12 MONTHS - - AMER.COM

E20 SECURITY SUBSCRIPTION 60 MONTHS

Part No. CLA-APP-E20-CSS60

2B6559464

E20 SECURITY SUBSCRIPTION 60 MONTHS - - AMER.COM

HP 455886-B21 compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ transceiver. LC connector, Digital Opti

Part No. 455886-B21-AMR

1A392A7Y

HP 455886-B21 compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ transceiver. LC connector, Digital Optical Monitoring DOM, SMF (single-mode fiber) at 1310nm 10km. 100% compliant andAMER.COM

Amer Mounts Extendable Universal Ceiling Projector Mount - Black/Silver

Part No. AMRP145

1A227A7Y

Up to 33 lb projectors, extends 16.5" to 22.7" , +/-25º tilt, 360º rotation

Amer HP Compatible Gigabit SFP 1000Base-LX LC connector 10km

Part No. J4859B-AMR

1A459A7Y

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Amer Mounts Desk Mount for Flat Panel Display - Black - TAA Compliant

Part No. AMR4SU

1A270A7Y

15" to 24" Screen Support - 7.98 kg Load Capacity - 75 x 75, 100 x 100 - Yes

Amer SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. AA1419048-E6-AMR

1A397A7Y

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbit/s - 1804.46 ft (550000 mm) Maximum Distance

10M LC TO LC OM3 DUPLEX MULTI

Part No. LC-LC10MZ-OM3

1A433B6B

MODE FIBER - CPU Code: ETHERN - Media Type: CABL - AMER NETWORKS

CLAVISTER E80 SECURITY APPLIANCE

Part No. CLA-APP-E80

2B6586280

CLAVISTER E80 SECURITY APPLIANCE - - AMER.COM

Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T compatible SFP transceiver. 1000Base-TX, RJ-45 connector, 1

Part No. JX-SFP-1GE-T-AMR

1A486A7Y

Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T compatible SFP transceiver. 1000Base-TX, RJ-45 connector, 100m over copper. 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-negotiation, 100% compliant and functionalAMER.COM

Amer EZriserPro Display Stand

Part No. EZRISERPRO

1A256A7Y

20 kg Load Capacity - 8.86" (225.04 mm) Height x 38.19" (970.03 mm) Width x 25.98" (659.89 mm) Depth - Desktop - Steel, Plastic, Wood - Black

TANAZA CLOUD MANAGED 802.11AC

Part No. DATACLOUDNODE3

1A554A7Y

WAVE 2 AP - CPU Code: SOL-SW - Media Type: LICS - AMER NETWORKS

Amer HP X2 Module

Part No. J8438A-AMR

1A465A7Y

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x SC 10GBase-ER Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - 10 Gbit/s - 131233.60 ft (40000000 mm) Maximum Distance

AMER 5PORTS 10/100MBPS POE SWITCH 96W AF / AT

Part No. SG8P2GF

1A352B7S

AMER 5PORTS 10/100MBPS POE SWITCH 96W AF / AT - - AMER.COM

Amer SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. MGBLX1-AMR

1A494A7Y

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1 Gbit/s

Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL compatible 1000Base-LX SFP transceiver. LC connector, SMF

Part No. FTLF1318P2BTL-AMR

1A426A7Y

Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL compatible 1000Base-LX SFP transceiver. LC connector, SMF(single-mode fiber) at 1310nm 10km. 100% complient and functional and comply wAMER.COM

Netgear AGM732F compatible 1000Base-LX SFP transceiver. LC connector, SMF (singl

Part No. AGM732F-AMR

1A399A7Y

Netgear AGM732F compatible 1000Base-LX SFP transceiver. LC connector, SMF (single-mode fiber) at 1310nm 10km.100% compliant and functional and comply with MultiAMER.COM

Amer Mounts Articulating Single Monitor Arm for 15"-26" LCD/LED Flat Panel Screens

Part No. AMR1AP

1A142A7Y

Supports up to 22lb monitors, +90/- 20 degree tilt and VESA 75/100

E20 SECURITY SUBSCRIPTION 36 MONTHS

Part No. CLA-APP-E20-CSS36

2B6559463

E20 SECURITY SUBSCRIPTION 36 MONTHS - - AMER.COM

Showing 1 - 24 of 468

Page
of 20
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...