Loading
Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Ink & Toner Cable

669 items found. Showing 1 - 24

SIIG VGA & Audio Long Range CAT5 Extender with Auto-Tuned & Auto-Deskew

Model No. CE-VG0T11-S1

6F148987

1 Input Device - 1 Output Device - 984.25 ft (300000 mm) Range - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x VGA In - 2 x VGA Out - WUXGA - 1920 x 1200 - Category 6

SIIG Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Converter

Model No. CB-DP0R11-S1

4DCBDP0R11S1

Mini DisplayPort/VGA for Notebook, Video Device - 1 Pack - 1 x Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HD-15 Female VGA - Gold Plated Connector - White

SIIG 7-Port Industrial Grade USB Hub

Model No. ID-US0111-S1

6F124042

7 x Type A Female USB 2.0 USB Downstream, 1 x Type B Female USB 2.0 USB Upstream - External

SIIG DisplayPort 1.2 to 4-Port DisplayPort MST Splitter

Model No. CE-DP0E12-S1

6F211936

3840 × 2160 - DisplayPort - USB - Aluminum

SIIG 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC

Model No. CB-FE0A11-S1

6F125029

Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 3.3 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Orange

SIIG 3-Button Wireless Optical Mouse - Black

Model No. JK-WR0M12-S1

6F208799

Optical - Wireless - Radio Frequency - Black - Retail - USB Type A - 1200 dpi - Desktop Computer, Notebook - Scroll Wheel - 3 Button(s)

SIIG DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Converter

Model No. CB-DP0Q11-S1

4DCBDP0Q11S1

DisplayPort/HDMI for Notebook, Audio/Video Device, TV, Monitor - 1 Pack - 1 x DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video - Black

SIIG Ceiling Mount for Projector

Model No. CE-MT2912-S1

6F208810

19.96 kg Load Capacity - Black

SIIG 4-Port HDMI Splitter over Cat6 Extender with IR - 40m

Model No. CE-H23U11-S1

6F222244

1 Input Device - 4 Output Device - 131.23 ft (40000 mm) Range - 8 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x HDMI In - 4 x HDMI Out - Full HD - 1920 x 1080 - Twisted Pair - Category 7

SIIG Wallplate HDMI/VGA HDBaseT Kit

Model No. CE-H23Z11-S1

6F221981

SIIG 48W 4-Port USB with Type-C PD Laptop Charging Station

Model No. AC-PW1E12-S1

6F212884

Wired - Tablet PC, Notebook, Smartphone - Charging Capability - 4 x USB - White

SIIG 4K HDMI 2.0 Fiber Optical Cable - 20m

Model No. CB-H20P11-S1

6F223165

Fiber Optic for Audio/Video Device, Gaming Console, Blu-ray Player, Notebook, HDTV, Monitor, Projector, TV, Set-top Box - 2.25 GB/s - 65.6 ft - 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Digital Audio/Video - Gold Plated Connector - Shielding - Matte Black

SIIG 1M Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-CU Twinax Direct Attach Cable

Model No. CB-SF0A11-S1

6F148991

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.3 ft - 1 Pack - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+ - Black

SIIG 4K HDMI HDBaseT Extender Over Single Cat5e/6 with RS-232, IR & PoC - 60m

Model No. CE-H23E11-S1

6F220393

1 Input Device - 1 Output Device - 196.85 ft (60000 mm) Range - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x HDMI In - 1 x HDMI Out - Serial Port - 4K - 3840 x 2160 - Twisted Pair - Category 6 - Wall Mountable - TAA Compliant

SIIG 4K HDR HDMI 2.0 HDBaseT Extender Over Single Cat5e/6 with RS-232 & IR - 100m

Model No. CE-H23311-S1

6F217546

1 Input Device - 1 Output Device - 328.08 ft (100000 mm) Range - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x HDMI In - 1 x HDMI Out - Serial Port - 4K - 3840 x 2160 - Twisted Pair - Category 6 - Wall Mountable - TAA Compliant

SIIG eSATA II 2-Port ExpressCard

Model No. SC-SAEE22-S1

6F56142

Serial ATA/300 - ExpressCard/34 - Plug-in Module - 2 Total SATA Port(s) - 2 SATA Port(s) External

SIIG 4-Port Industrial Grade USB Hub

Model No. ID-US0011-S1

6F124041

4 x Type A Female USB 2.0 USB Downstream, 1 x Type B Female USB 2.0 USB Upstream

SIIG 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST/SC

Model No. CB-FE0911-S1

6F125028

Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.6 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange

SIIG Ceiling Mount for Projector

Model No. CE-MT2812-S1

6F208808

19.96 kg Load Capacity - Black

SIIG SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter - White

Model No. JU-NE0621-S2

6F182482

USB 3.0 Type A - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair - Retail

SIIG HDMI 2.0 Audio Extractor/Embedder

Model No. CE-H23M11-S1

6F222241

Functions: Audio De-embedding, Audio Embedding, EDID Recorder - 3840 x 2160 - Audio Line In - Audio Line Out - Wall Mountable - TAA Compliant

SIIG Wallplate HDMI HDBaseT Kit

Model No. CE-H23Y11-S1

6F221982

SIIG Thunderbolt 3 40Gbps Active Cable - 2M

Model No. CB-TB0111-S1

6F212882

Thunderbolt 3 for Notebook, Monitor, Docking Station - 5 GB/s - 6.6 ft - 1 x USB Type C Male Thunderbolt 3 - 1 x USB Type C Male Thunderbolt 3 - Black - TAA Compliant

SIIG CB-C60511-S1 Cat.6 UTP Cable

Model No. CB-C60511-S1

6F110698

Category 6 - 14 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Black

669 items found. Showing 1 - 24

Page
of 28
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options