Showing 1 - 24 of 323

Vivotek (AL-24B) Lenses & Filters

Part No. AL-24B

2B6037856

Vivotek L2 Plus Managed Switch 20xGE SFP + 4xCombo GE + 4x1G/10G SFP+

Part No. AW-GTS-287A

2B5686764

4 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X, 10GBase-X, 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - 24 SFP Slots - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Rack-mountable

VIVOTEK 5MP 30M IR H2.65 OUTDOOR WDR PRO TURRET IOT SECURITY 2.8MM

Part No. IT9389-HF2-V2

2B6928619

VIVOTEK 5MP 30M IR H2.65 OUTDOOR WDR PRO TURRET IOT SECURITY 2.8MM - - VIVOTEK

Vivotek MD9560-DHF3 2 Megapixel HD Network Camera - Dome

Part No. MD9560-DHF3

2B6538451

65.62 ft (20 m) - MJPEG, H.265, H.264 - 1920 x 1080 Fixed Lens - CMOS

Vivotek FD9368-HTV 2 Megapixel Outdoor HD Network Camera - Dome

Part No. FD9368-HTV

2B6525189

98.43 ft (30 m) - H.264, MJPEG, H.265 - 1920 x 1080 - 2.8 mm- 12 mm Zoom Lens - 4.3x Optical - CMOS - Conduit Mount, Bracket Mount

Vivotek AM-71B Mounting Box for Network Camera - White

Part No. AM-71B

2B6502617

OUTDOOR CONDUIT BOX (IP66)

Vivotek FD9366-HVF2 HD Network Camera - Dome

Part No. FD9366-HVF2

2B6583531

65.62 ft (20 m) - H.264, MJPEG, H.265 - 1920 x 1080 Fixed Lens - CMOS

Hyper PoE Tx, 1x Hyper PoE Port, 1x FE RJ45, 1 DC Jack, -20 C-60 C

Part No. AP-FHP-0105-T

2B6573002

Hyper PoE Tx, 1x Hyper PoE Port, 1x FE RJ45, 1 DC Jack, -20 C-60 C - - VIVOTEK

8MP H.265 WDR PRO REMOTE FOCUS BULLET

Part No. IB9391-EHTV

2B6219282

8MP H.265 WDR PRO REMOTE FOCUS BULLET - - VIVOTEK

VIVOTEK STEREO COUNTING NETWORK CAMERA

Part No. SC8131

2B6854173

VIVOTEK STEREO COUNTING NETWORK CAMERA - - VIVOTEK

Vivotek MD9560-HF2 2 Megapixel HD Network Camera - Mini Dome

Part No. MD9560-HF2

2B6538452

65.62 ft (20 m) - H.264, MJPEG, H.265 - 1920 x 1080 Fixed Lens - CMOS

Vivotek Industrial FE Media Converter SC Single-Mode 30km

Part No. AW-IHS-0201

2B5524324

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-T, 100Base-X - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable

Vivotek FE9180-H 5 Megapixel Indoor HD Network Camera - Color - Dome

Part No. FE9180-H

2B6258645

16.40 ft (5 m) - H.264, H.265, MJPEG - 1920 x 1920 Fixed Lens - CMOS - Tilted Mount, Ceiling Mount

VIVOTEK VAST FACE FACIAL RECOGNITION CMS

Part No. IE8213-FM

2B6928618

VIVOTEK VAST FACE FACIAL RECOGNITION CMS - - VIVOTEK

VIVOTEK EPOC TX MODULE DC 56V IN 1X BNC 1X FE RJ45 1 DC JACK -20C-60C

Part No. AP-FEX-0106-T

2B6928610

VIVOTEK EPOC TX MODULE DC 56V IN 1X BNC 1X FE RJ45 1 DC JACK -20C-60C - - VIVOTEK

RECESSED KT

Part No. AM-105_V2

2B6346195

RECESSED KT - - VIVOTEK

INDUSTRIAL 8XGE POE + 2XGE SFP SWT

Part No. AW-IHT-1000

2B6346196

INDUSTRIAL 8XGE POE + 2XGE SFP SWT - - VIVOTEK

Hyper PoE DC in Rx, 1x Hyper PoE Port, 1x FE RJ45, 1 DC Jack, -20 C-60 C, AA-42

Part No. AP-FHP-0105-R

2B6573001

Hyper PoE DC in Rx, 1x Hyper PoE Port, 1x FE RJ45, 1 DC Jack, -20 C-60 C, AA-42 - 0, US power cord - VIVOTEK

Vivotek FD9166-HN 2 Megapixel Full HD Network Camera - Color - Dome

Part No. FD9166-HNF3

2B6583530

32.81 ft (10 m) Infrared Night Vision - H.265, H.264, MJPEG - 1920 x 1080 - 3.6 mm Fixed Lens - CMOS - Bracket Mount

Vivotek Faceplate

Part No. AM-513_V01

2B5524764

1-gang

VS8401/8801 MOUNTING KIT (5 SETS)

Part No. AM6101

2B4721309

VS8401/8801 MOUNTING KIT (5 SETS)VIVOTEK

Vivotek FE Unmanaged PoE Switch

Part No. AW-FET-060C-065

2B6044651

6 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - 2 Year Limited Warranty

Vivotek SD9161-H 2 Megapixel Indoor HD Network Camera - Color, Monochrome - Dome

Part No. SD9161-H

2B5710484

MJPEG, H.264, H.265 - 1920 x 1080 - 5.1 mm- 51 mm Zoom Lens - 10x Optical - CMOS - Pendant Mount, Wall Mount, Pole Mount, Parapet Mount, Corner Mount, Ceiling Mount

Showing 1 - 24 of 323

Page
of 14
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...