Showing 1 - 24 of 377

Vivotek (AL-24B) Lenses & Filters

Part No. AL-24B

2B6037856

Vivotek L2 Plus Managed Switch 20xGE SFP + 4xCombo GE + 4x1G/10G SFP+

Part No. AW-GTS-287A

2B5686764

4 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X, 10GBase-X, 10/100/1000Base-T - TAA Compliant - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - 24 SFP Slots - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Rack-mountable

VIVOTEK 5MP 30M IR H2.65 OUTDOOR WDR PRO TURRET IOT SECURITY 2.8MM

Part No. IT9389-HF2-V2

2B6928619

VIVOTEK 5MP 30M IR H2.65 OUTDOOR WDR PRO TURRET IOT SECURITY 2.8MM - - VIVOTEK

Vivotek Corner Mount for Network Camera

Part No. AM-412_V03

2B6346198

Vivotek FD9368-HTV 2 Megapixel Outdoor HD Network Camera - Dome - TAA Compliant

Part No. FD9368-HTV

2B6525189

98.43 ft (30 m) - H.264, MJPEG, H.265 - 1920 x 1080 - 2.8 mm- 12 mm Zoom Lens - 4.3x Optical - 30 fps - CMOS - Conduit Mount, Bracket Mount

VIVOTEK 2MP 60FPS 140DB WDR PRO II INDOOR BOX, 9-50MM, IOT SECURITY

Part No. IP9165-LPRKIT-S(40MM) 199B00200G

2B7369957

VIVOTEK 2MP 60FPS 140DB WDR PRO II INDOOR BOX, 9-50MM, IOT SECURITY - - VIVOTEK

Vivotek AM-71B Mounting Box for Network Camera - White - TAA Compliant

Part No. AM-71B

2B6502617

OUTDOOR CONDUIT BOX (IP66)

Vivotek FD9366-HVF2 HD Network Camera - Dome - TAA Compliant

Part No. FD9366-HVF2

2B6583531

65.62 ft (20 m) - H.264, MJPEG, H.265 - 1920 x 1080 Fixed Lens - CMOS

Hyper PoE Tx, 1x Hyper PoE Port, 1x FE RJ45, 1 DC Jack, -20 C-60 C

Part No. AP-FHP-0105-T

2B6573002

Hyper PoE Tx, 1x Hyper PoE Port, 1x FE RJ45, 1 DC Jack, -20 C-60 C - - VIVOTEK

8MP H.265 WDR PRO REMOTE FOCUS BULLET

Part No. IB9391-EHTV

2B6219282

8MP H.265 WDR PRO REMOTE FOCUS BULLET - - VIVOTEK

VIVOTEK STEREO COUNTING NETWORK CAMERA

Part No. SC8131

2B6854173

VIVOTEK STEREO COUNTING NETWORK CAMERA - - VIVOTEK

VIVOTEK 2MP H.265 OTD DOME BUNDLE 1X2TB HDD 4XFD9369-HF2 2TB HDD

Part No. ND9323P-2TB-4FD80A

2B7369960

VIVOTEK 2MP H.265 OTD DOME BUNDLE 1X2TB HDD 4XFD9369-HF2 2TB HDD - - VIVOTEK

Vivotek MD9560-HF2 2 Megapixel HD Network Camera - Mini Dome - TAA Compliant

Part No. MD9560-HF2

2B6538452

65.62 ft (20 m) - H.264, MJPEG, H.265 - 1920 x 1080 Fixed Lens - CMOS

Vivotek Industrial FE Media Converter SC Multi-Mode Fiber 2Km

Part No. AW-IHS-0200

2B5524325

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-T, 100Base-X - 1.2 Mile - AC Adapter - Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable - TAA Compliant

Vivotek H.265 32-CH Embedded PoE NVR w/ Deep Search

Part No. ND9542P

2B7115349

Network Video Recorder - HDMI - 4K Recording

Vivotek Industrial FE Media Converter SFP

Part No. AW-IHS-0202

2B5686752

1 x Network (RJ-45) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-TX - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x SFP Slots - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable - TAA Compliant

Vivotek H.265 128-Channel 16Bay NVR

Part No. NR9782-V2

2B6502625

Network Video Recorder - HDMI - DVI - Full HD Recording - TAA Compliant

VIVOTEK VAST FACE FACIAL RECOGNITION CMS

Part No. IE8213-FM

2B6928618

VIVOTEK VAST FACE FACIAL RECOGNITION CMS - - VIVOTEK

VIVOTEK 2MP 60FPS 140DB WDR PRO II INDOOR BOX, 9-50MM, IOT SECURITY

Part No. IP9165-LPRKIT-S (50MM) 199B00100G

2B7369958

VIVOTEK 2MP 60FPS 140DB WDR PRO II INDOOR BOX, 9-50MM, IOT SECURITY - - VIVOTEK

Vivotek AM-107 Mounting Bracket for Network Camera - White - TAA Compliant

Part No. AM-107

2B5718961

RECESSED MOUNTING KIT FOR SD9161-H

INDUSTRIAL 8XGE POE + 2XGE SFP SWT

Part No. AW-IHT-1000

2B6346196

INDUSTRIAL 8XGE POE + 2XGE SFP SWT - - VIVOTEK

Vivotek FD9166-HN 2 Megapixel Full HD Network Camera - Color - Dome

Part No. FD9166-HNF3

2B6583530

32.81 ft (10 m) Infrared Night Vision - H.265, H.264, MJPEG - 1920 x 1080 - 3.6 mm Fixed Lens - 30 fps - CMOS - Bracket Mount

Showing 1 - 24 of 377

Page
of 16
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...