Showing 1 - 24 of 88

EnGenius FreeStyl 2 900 MHz Cordless Phone

Part No. FREESTYL 2

1A134MMS

1 x Phone Line - Speakerphone

EnGenius DuraFon PRO Expansion Base

Part No. DURAFONPRO-BU

1A127MMS

90 x Handset Supported - 4 Simultaneous Calls

EnGenius Fit EWS377-FIT Dual Band IEEE 802.11ax 3.46 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point - Indoor

Part No. EWS377-FIT

2B7094367

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - Internal - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - 19.50 W - Ceiling Mountable, Wall Mountable

EnGenius External Phone Antenna

Part No. SN-ULTRA-AK20L

1A982MMR

Upto 65.6 ft - 6 dBi

EnGenius Belt Clip

Part No. DURAFON-BC

1A984MMR

1

SKYKEY I NETWORK MGT CONT

Part No. SKYKEY I

2B6403045

SKYKEY I NETWORK MGT CONT - - ENGENIUS TECHNOLOGIES

EnGenius SFP+ Transceiver Module

Part No. SFP3213-10

1A604VVG

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR

EnGenius Fit Network Management Controller

Part No. FITCON100

2B7094362

Monitoring

EnGenius DuraWalkie 2 Way Radio

Part No. DURAWALKIE

1A130MMS

EnGenius Cable Coupler

Part No. SN-ULTRA-ACP

1A479A7F

1 Pack - 1 x N-Type Antenna Female - 1 x TNC Antenna

EnGenius EnSky EWS850AP 802.11ax 1.73 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. EWS850AP

1A587VVK

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - 13.80 W - Pole-mountable, Wall Mountable - 1 Pack

DURAFON-SIP BASE STATION ONLY W/1 PSTN

Part No. DURAFON-SIP-BU

2B5466754

DURAFON-SIP BASE STATION ONLY W/1 PSTNENGENIUS TECHNOLOGIES

EnGenius EnTurbo EAP1300EXT IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. EAP1300EXT

1A999MMR

5 GHz, 2.40 GHz - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Ceiling Mountable, Wall Mountable

FREESTYL2 AC ADAPTER CRADLE BASE UNIT

Part No. FREESTYL2-ACC

2B6153119

FREESTYL2 AC ADAPTER CRADLE BASE UNIT - - ENGENIUS TECHNOLOGIES

DURAFON PRO SINGLE LINE BASE UNIT ONLY

Part No. DURAFON PSL-BU

1A979MMR

DURAFON PRO SINGLE LINE BASE UNIT ONLY - - ENGENIUS TECHNOLOGIES

EnGenius IP Phone - Cordless - Corded

Part No. FREESTYL SIP2

1A938A8D

2 x Handset Included - VoIP

EnGenius Fit EWS357-FIT Dual Band IEEE 802.11ax 1.73 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point - Indoor

Part No. EWS357-FIT

2B7094366

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - Internal - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - 12.80 W - Ceiling Mountable, Wall Mountable

PoE Adapter

Part No. EPA2410GP

1A942VVE

EnGenius SFP+ Transceiver Module

Part No. SFP3185-03

1A603VVG

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable

EnGenius Fit EWS850-FIT Dual Band IEEE 802.11ax 1.73 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point - Outdoor

Part No. EWS850-FIT

2B7094368

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - External - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - 15.90 W - Pole-mountable, Wall Mountable - IP67

FREESTYL SIP HANDSET ONLY

Part No. FREESTYL SIP-HC

1A939A8D

- CPU Code: PH-HND - Media Type: ACCS - ENGENIUS

EnGenius EnTurbo ENH1350EXT IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. ENH1350EXT

1A975MMR

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Wall Mountable, Pole-mountable - 1 Pack

DURAFON ROAM BASE UNIT BASE

Part No. DURAFON ROAM-BU

1A385C1A

UNIT FOR DURAFON ROAM SYSTEM - CPU Code: PH-SYS - Media Type: PERP - ENGENIUS

EnGenius Desktop AC Charger

Part No. DURAFON-CH

1A137MMS

Handheld Device

Showing 1 - 24 of 88

Page
of 4
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...