Showing 1 - 24 of 112

EnGenius DuraFon-UHF Belt Clip Adapter

Part No. DURAFON-UHF-BCO

2B5644756

for Headset, Cloth, Pocket, Belt

EnGenius DURAFON-HSA2 Low Profile Handset Antenna

Part No. DURAFON-HSA2

1A985MMR

EnGenius DuraWalkie Two-way Radio

Part No. DURAWALKIE-CA

2B4934331

128 Radio Channels - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion)

EnGenius EWS7928P-FIT Ethernet Switch

Part No. EWS7928P-FIT

1A557B8B

24 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - 4 SFP Slots - 240 W PoE Budget - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty

ENGENIUS CLOUD SWITCH EXT LIC-5 YEAR CLOUD SWITCH EXTENDER HARDWARE LICENSE

Part No. EXT-5YR-LIC

2B7502900

ENGENIUS CLOUD SWITCH EXT LIC-5 YEAR CLOUD SWITCH EXTENDER HARDWARE LICENSE - - ENGENIUS TECHNOLOGIES

FREESTYL 2 LONG ANTENNA FOR HANDSET

Part No. FREESTYL2-HSA1

2B6153122

FREESTYL 2 LONG ANTENNA FOR HANDSET - - ENGENIUS TECHNOLOGIES

EnGenius DuraFon Roam Handset

Part No. DURAFON ROAM-HC

1A386C1A

Cordless - Audio - 6 Hour Battery Talk Time

EnGenius FreeStyl 2 Expansion Handset

Part No. FREESTYL 2 HC

2B6153099

Cordless - 50 Phone Book/Directory Memory - Headset Port - 3 Hour Battery Talk Time

EnGenius EnStationAC IEEE 802.11ac 1.17 Gbit/s Wireless Bridge

Part No. ENSTATIONAC

1A976MMR

5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PoE Ports - Pole-mountable, Wall Mountable

EnGenius IP Phone - Cordless - Corded

Part No. FREESTYL SIP2

1A938A8D

2 x Handset Included - VoIP

EnGenius Single Port Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) Adapter

Part No. EPA2410GP

1A942VVE

120 V AC, 230 V AC Input - 1 x Gigabit Ethernet Input Port(s) - 1 x Gigabit PoE Output Port(s) - 24 W

EnGenius SFP+ Transceiver Module

Part No. SFP3213-10

1A604VVG

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR

ENGENIUS CLOUD SWITCH EXT LIC-7 YEAR CLOUD SWITCH EXTENDER HARDWARE LICENSE

Part No. EXT-7YR-LIC

2B7502901

ENGENIUS CLOUD SWITCH EXT LIC-7 YEAR CLOUD SWITCH EXTENDER HARDWARE LICENSE - - ENGENIUS TECHNOLOGIES

EnGenius DuraWalkie 2 Way Radio

Part No. DURAWALKIE

1A130MMS

EnGenius EWS7928FP-FIT Ethernet Switch

Part No. EWS7928FP-FIT

1A556B8B

24 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - 4 SFP Slots - 410 W PoE Budget - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty

FREESTYL2 DESKTOP CHARGER

Part No. FREESTYL2-CH

2B6153121

FREESTYL2 DESKTOP CHARGER - - ENGENIUS TECHNOLOGIES

EnGenius DuraFon ROAM Base Station Controller

Part No. DURAFON ROAM-BSC

1A384C1A

1

EnGenius ECW536 Tri Band IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ax/be 18.70 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point - Indoor

Part No. ECW536

2B7372446

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz - Internal - MIMO Technology - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet, 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet, 5 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 35 W - Ceiling Mountable, Wall Mountable - 1 Pack

EnGenius Battery

Part No. DURAFON-UHF-BA

2B5644754

For Two-way Radio - 2300 mAh - 3.7 V DC

EnGenius SFP+ Transceiver Module

Part No. SFP3185-03

1A603VVG

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable

ENGENIUS CLOUD SWITCH EXT LIC-3 YEAR CLOUD SWITCH EXTENDER HARDWARE LICENSE

Part No. EXT-3YR-LIC

2B7502899

ENGENIUS CLOUD SWITCH EXT LIC-3 YEAR CLOUD SWITCH EXTENDER HARDWARE LICENSE - - ENGENIUS TECHNOLOGIES

Showing 1 - 24 of 112

Page
of 5
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...