Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 98

EnGenius EnStation5-AC IEEE 802.11ac 867 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. ENSTATION5-ACKIT

1A977MMR

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - Pole-mountable, Wall Mountable - 1 Pack

EnGenius ESR580 IEEE 802.11ac 2.15 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. ESR580

1A102MMS

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - Wall Mountable

EnGenius ESR580 IEEE 802.11ac 2.15 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. ESR580-2PACK

1A973MMR

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - Wall Mountable - 2 Pack

EnGenius SFP+ Transceiver Module

Part No. SFP3185-03

2B6588708

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable

EnGenius SFP+ Transceiver Module

Part No. SFP3213-10

2B6559436

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR

EnGenius ENH500v3 IEEE 802.11ac 867 Mbit/s Wireless Bridge

Part No. ENH500V3

1A974MMR

5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - Pole-mountable - 1 Pack

EnGenius ENH500v3 IEEE 802.11ac 867 Mbit/s Wireless Bridge

Part No. ENH500V3 KIT

1A618PPZ

5 GHz - 5 Mile Maximum Indoor Range - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 2 Pack

EnGenius SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. SFP2185-05

2B6588707

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - Hot-swappable, Hot-pluggable

EnGenius DuraFon-UHF-HC Handset

Part No. DURAFON-UHF-HC

6F182774

Cordless - RF

EnGenius Battery

Part No. DURAFON-UHF-BA

6F234069

For Two-way Radio - 3.7 V DC - 2300 mAh - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion)

EnGenius Antenna

Part No. DURAFON-UHF-HSA4

6F234072

Range - UHF - Cordless Phone

EnGenius 2x2 MIMO 2.4 GHz, 16dBi Sector Antenna

Part No. SA2216

6F181041

2.30 GHz to 2.70 GHz - 16 dBi - Wireless Access Point, Base StationSector - N-Type Connector

EnGenius 3x3 MIMO 2.4 GHz, 12dBi Sector Antenna

Part No. SA2312

6F181044

2.30 GHz to 2.70 GHz - 12 dBi - Wireless Access Point, Base StationSector - N-Type Connector

EnGenius SA5219 Antenna

Part No. SA5219

2B5608949

4.90 GHz to 6 GHz - 19 dBi - Wireless Access PointSector - N-Type Connector

EnGenius SA5315 Antenna

Part No. SA5315

6F181050

4.90 GHz to 6 GHz - 15 dBi - Wireless Access PointSector - N-Type Connector

EnGenius Electron ENH1750EXT IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. ENH1750EXT

1A103MMS

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PoE Ports - Pole-mountable, Wall Mountable

EnGenius Electron ECB1750 IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. ECB1750

2B5290283

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PoE Ports - Wall Mountable

EnGenius Neutron Series 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Wireless Management Switch with Uplink Ports

Part No. EWS5912FP

1A111MMS

8 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty

EnGenius Neutron Series 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Wireless Management Switch with 4 SFP Ports

Part No. EWS7928P

1A112MMS

24 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty

PoE Adapter

Part No. EPA2410GP

6F237141

EnGenius ENS620EXT IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. ENS620EXT

1A107MMS

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - Pole-mountable, Wall Mountable

EnGenius Neutron EWS 24-Port Managed Gigabit 410W PoE+ Switch

Part No. EWS1200-28TFP

1A113MMS

24 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Rack-mountable, Desktop, Wall Mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty

EnGenius Neutron EWS660AP IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. EWS660AP

1A122MMS

2.48 GHz, 5.83 GHz - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - Pole-mountable

EnGenius Neutron IEEE 802.11n Wireless LAN Controller

Part No. EWS7952FP

1A115MMS

48 x Network (RJ-45) - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable

Showing 1 - 24 of 98

Page
of 5
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...