Showing 1 - 24 of 86

EnGenius FreeStyl 2 900 MHz Cordless Phone

Part No. FREESTYL 2

1A134MMS

1 x Phone Line - Speakerphone

EnGenius DuraFon PRO Expansion Base

Part No. DURAFONPRO-BU

1A127MMS

90 x Handset Supported - 4 Simultaneous Calls

EnGenius External Phone Antenna

Part No. SN-ULTRA-AK20L

1A982MMR

Upto 65.6 ft - 6 dBi

EnGenius Belt Clip

Part No. DURAFON-BC

1A984MMR

1

SKYKEY I NETWORK MGT CONT

Part No. SKYKEY I

2B6403045

SKYKEY I NETWORK MGT CONT - - ENGENIUS TECHNOLOGIES

EnGenius SFP+ Transceiver Module

Part No. SFP3213-10

1A604VVG

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR

ENGENIUS CLOUD AP PRO 1 DAY CO-TERMINATION

Part No. AP-CO-LIC

2B6849114

ENGENIUS CLOUD AP PRO 1 DAY CO-TERMINATION - - ENGENIUS TECHNOLOGIES

EnGenius IP Phone - Cordless - Corded

Part No. FREESTYL SIP2

1A938A8D

2 x Handset Included - VoIP

DURAFON-SIP HANSET ONLY W/RUGGED DESIGN

Part No. DURAFON-SIP-HC

2B5466755

DURAFON-SIP HANSET ONLY W/RUGGED DESIGNENGENIUS TECHNOLOGIES

EnGenius Cable Coupler

Part No. SN-ULTRA-ACP

1A479A7F

1 Pack - 1 x N-Type Antenna Female - 1 x TNC Antenna

EnGenius Neutron EWS355AP IEEE 802.11ac 1.24 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. EWS355AP

1A118MMS

5 GHz, 2.40 GHz - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Ceiling Mountable, Rail-mountable, Wall Mountable

EnGenius EnSky EWS850AP 802.11ax 1.73 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. EWS850AP

1A587VVK

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - 13.80 W - Pole-mountable, Wall Mountable - 1 Pack

DURAFON CARRYING CASE - TRANSPARENT

Part No. DURAPOUCH-TRANSPARENT

2B6361662

DURAFON CARRYING CASE - TRANSPARENT - - ENGENIUS TECHNOLOGIES

EnGenius EnTurbo EAP1300EXT IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. EAP1300EXT

1A999MMR

5 GHz, 2.40 GHz - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Ceiling Mountable, Wall Mountable

FREESTYL2 AC ADAPTER CRADLE BASE UNIT

Part No. FREESTYL2-ACC

2B6153119

FREESTYL2 AC ADAPTER CRADLE BASE UNIT - - ENGENIUS TECHNOLOGIES

DURAFON PRO SINGLE LINE BASE UNIT ONLY

Part No. DURAFON PSL-BU

1A979MMR

DURAFON PRO SINGLE LINE BASE UNIT ONLY - - ENGENIUS TECHNOLOGIES

HEADSET MIC AND HOOK KIT

Part No. SN-ULTRA-EPMH

2B6153127

HEADSET MIC AND HOOK KIT - - ENGENIUS TECHNOLOGIES

PoE Adapter

Part No. EPA2410GP

1A942VVE

EnGenius EnTurbo EAP1250 IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. EAP1250-3PACK

1A997MMR

5 GHz, 2.40 GHz - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - Rail-mountable, Ceiling Mountable, Wall Mountable - 3 Pack

EnGenius Electron ENH1750EXT IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. ENH1750EXT

1A103MMS

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - PoE Ports - Pole-mountable, Wall Mountable

EnGenius SFP+ Transceiver Module

Part No. SFP3185-03

1A603VVG

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable

EnGenius DuraWalkie Two-way Radio

Part No. DURAWALKIE-CA

2B4934331

128 Radio Channels - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion)

DURAFON ROAM HANDSET HANDSET

Part No. DURAFON ROAM-HC

1A386C1A

FOR DURAFON ROAM SYSTEM - CPU Code: PH-SYS - Media Type: PERP - ENGENIUS

EnGenius EnTurbo ENH1350EXT IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. ENH1350EXT

1A975MMR

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Wall Mountable, Pole-mountable - 1 Pack

Showing 1 - 24 of 86

Page
of 4
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...