Showing 1 - 24 of 6000

Tripp Lite by Eaton B130-202A Video Console/Extender

Part No. B130-202A

2B5333080

1 Input Device - 2 Output Device - 500 ft (152400 mm) Range - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x VGA In - 4 x VGA Out - 1920 x 1440 - TAA Compliant

Tripp Lite 6ft VGA Coax Monitor Cable with RGB High Resolution HD15 M/M 6'

Part No. P502-006

1A7231CH

6 ft Video Cable for Monitor - First End: 1 x HD-15 - Male - Second End: 1 x HD-15 - Male - 1 Each

Tripp Lite by Eaton NGI-M08C2 Ethernet Switch

Part No. NGI-M08C2

1A227A8K

8 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 100Base-FX, 1000Base-X, 1000Base-SX/LX - TAA Compliant - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - 2 SFP Slots - 11 W Power Consumption - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - DIN Rail Mountable - 3 Year Limited Warranty

Tripp Lite by Eaton P568-100M-FBR Fiber Optic Audio/Video Cable

Part No. P568-100M-FBR

1A357DDX

328 ft Fiber Optic A/V Cable for TV, Audio/Video Device, Notebook, Home Theater System, Tablet, HDTV, Blu-ray Player, Chromebook, Projector, Monitor, MacBook - First End: 1 x HDMI 2.0 Digital Audio/Video - Male - Second End: 1 x HDMI 2.0 Digital Audio/Video - Male - Supports up to 3840 x 2160 - Black

Tripp Lite 6ft Computer Power Cord Extension Cable C14 to C13 13A 16AWG 6'

Part No. P004-006-13A

1A7374CH

For PDU, UPS, Computer - 16 Gauge - 110 V AC / 13 A, 220 V AC - Black - 6 ft Cord Length - IEC 60320 C14 / IEC 60320 C13

Tripp Lite by Eaton SmartOnline EZ SU16KRT-1TF 16kVA Tower/Rack Mountable UPS

Part No. SU16KRT-1TF

1A11686S

14U Rack/Tower - 8 Hour Recharge - 5.50 Minute Stand-by - 220 V AC Input - 120 V AC, 208 V AC, 240 V AC Output - 2 x NEMA L6-30R, 4 x NEMA 5-15R, 8 x NEMA 5-15/20R, 8 x IEC 60320 C19 - Serial Port - USB

Tripp Lite by Eaton SmartOnline SUT20K 20kVA Tower UPS

Part No. SUT20K

1A3915DX

5.20 Minute Stand-by - 120 V AC, 208 V AC Input - 120 V AC, 208 V AC Output

Tripp Lite by Eaton Protect It! TLP310DMUSB 3-Outlet Surge Suppressor/Protector

Part No. TLP310DMUSB

2B5881187

3 x NEMA 5-15R, 2 x USB - 900 J - 120 V AC Input - Ethernet - 10 ft

Tripp Lite Power Strip 120V AC

Part No. RS-0615-R

1A701093

NEMA 5-15P - 6 NEMA 5-15R - 4.57m

Tripp Lite by Eaton 8-Outlet Vertical Power Strip, 120V, 15A, 15-ft. Cord, 5-15P, 24 in

Part No. PS2408B

1A5458DB

NEMA 5-15P - 8 x NEMA 5-15R - 15 ft Cord - 15 A Current - 120 V AC Voltage - 1.80 kW - Horizontal/Vertical Rackmount, Desk Mountable

Tripp Lite by Eaton U444-3DP-MST USB-C Adapter, Triple Display, Black

Part No. U444-3DP-MST

1A895A7W

1 x Type C USB 3.2 (Gen 2) Powered USB Male - 3 x DisplayPort DisplayPort 1.4 Digital Audio/Video Female - 7680 x 4320 Supported - Nickel Connector - Black

Tripp Lite by Eaton Horizontal Cable Manager - Finger Duct with Cover, Yellow, 1U

Part No. SRCABLEDUCT1UFC

1A480A7H

Horizontal Cable Manager - Yellow - 1U Rack Height - Steel

Tripp Lite by Eaton Gigabit N201-010-PU Cat.6 UTP Patch Network Cable

Part No. N201-010-PU

1A6254CH

10 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device, ATM - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - 1 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - Gold Plated Contact - CM - 24 AWG - Purple - 1

Tripp Lite 6ft Cisco Serial Console Port Rollover Cable RJ45 to DB9F 6'

Part No. P430-006

1A6869CH

6 ft DB-9/RJ-45 Data Transfer Cable for Network Device, PC, Notebook, Switch, Router - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Network - Male - Second End: 1 x 9-pin DB-9 Serial - Female - Blue

Tripp Lite by Eaton U460-4A3C-IND 7-Port Industrial-Grade USB 3.1 Gen 2 Hub

Part No. U460-4A3C-IND

1A192FFM

USB Type C - External - 7 USB Port(s) - 7 USB 3.1 Port(s) - UASP Support - TAA Compliant

Tripp Lite by Eaton NGI-M05-C1 Ethernet Switch

Part No. NGI-M05-C1

1A226A8K

5 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 100Base-FX, 1000Base-X, 1000Base-SX/LX - TAA Compliant - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - 1 SFP Slots - 10 W Power Consumption - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - DIN Rail Mountable - 3 Year Limited Warranty

Tripp Lite by Eaton P568-05M-FBR Fiber Optic Audio/Video Cable

Part No. P568-05M-FBR

1A516DDK

16 ft Fiber Optic A/V Cable for Monitor, Audio/Video Device, Home Theater System, HDTV, Tablet, Gaming Console, Notebook, Blu-ray Player, Satellite Radio, Receiver, Projector, ... - First End: 1 x HDMI 2.0 Digital Audio/Video - Male - Second End: 1 x HDMI 2.0 Digital Audio/Video - Male - 18 Gbit/s - Supports up to 3840 x 2160 - Black

Tripp Lite by Eaton 8M (26-ft.) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua

Part No. N820-08M

1A7429CH

26.2 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Network - Male - Second End: 2 x LC Network - Male - 100 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - LSZH, OFNR - 50/125 µm - Aqua

Tripp Lite 5ft Computer Power Cord Extension Cable C14 to C13 13A 16 AWG 5'

Part No. P004-005-13A

1A7373CH

For PDU, UPS, Computer - 16 Gauge - 110 V AC / 13 A, 220 V AC - Black - 5 ft Cord Length - IEC 60320 C14 / IEC 60320 C13

Tripp Lite by Eaton Thunderbolt 3 Cable, M/M, 2 m, Black

Part No. MTB3-02M-5A-B

1A319HHG

6.6 ft Thunderbolt 3 Video/Data Transfer Cable for MacBook, Chromebook, Ultrabook, External Hard Drive, Docking Station, Monitor, Notebook, Hub, Video Device, Mobile Device, External GPU, ... - First End: 1 x USB 3.1 (Gen 2) Type C Thunderbolt 3 - Male - Second End: 1 x USB 3.1 (Gen 2) Type C Thunderbolt 3 - Male - 20 Gbit/s - Supports up to 3840 x 2160 - Nickel Plated Connector - Black

Tripp Lite by Eaton B004-DUA4-K-R KVM Switch

Part No. B004-DUA4-K-R

1A7596CH

4 Computer(s) - QXGA - 2048 x 1536 - 10 x USB - 5 x DVI

Tripp Lite by Eaton N457-001-50 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

Part No. N457-001-50

1A7479CH

1 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable - First End: 2 x LC Network - Male - Second End: 2 x ST Network - Female - Orange

Tripp Lite by Eaton Receiver Unit

Part No. B160-100-CSI

2B5939798

1 Output Device - 328.08 ft (100000 mm) Range - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - WUXGA - 1920 x 1200 - Twisted Pair - Category 6 - Rack-mountable - TAA Compliant

Tripp Lite by Eaton Monitor Riser for Desk, 12 x 20 in. - Height Adjustable, Corner, Metal, Black

Part No. MR1220M

1A6081ZY

20 kg Load Capacity - 11.61" (295 mm) Height x 11.61" (295 mm) Width x 19.69" (500 mm) Depth - Desktop, Tabletop, Countertop - Metal - Black - TAA Compliant

Showing 1 - 24 of 6000

Page
of 250
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...