Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 8971

Axiom 64GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module

Part No. 4ZC7A08710-AX

3C1T2487

For Computer - 64 GB (1 x 64 GB) - DDR4-2933/PC4-23466 DDR4 SDRAM - CL21 - ECC - Registered - 288-pin - DIMM

Axiom 64GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module

Part No. AA579530-AX

3C1T2489

For Computer - 64 GB - DDR4-2933/PC4-23466 DDR4 SDRAM - CL21 - ECC - Registered - 288-pin - DIMM

Axiom 16GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module

Part No. AX31333R9W/16L

3C1V0862

For Computer - 16 GB (1 x 16 GB) - DDR3-1333/PC3L-10600 DDR3 SDRAM - 1.35 V - ECC - Registered - 240-pin - DIMM

Axiom SFP+ Module

Part No. MA-SFP-10GB-ZR-AX

3C1V0943

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-ZR Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 ┬Ám - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR

Axiom EV300 1.60 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Mixed Use

Part No. SSDEV30CI1T6-AX

3C1V1003

Server Device Supported - 550 MB/s Maximum Read Transfer Rate - Hot Swappable - 5 Year Warranty

Axiom 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ Active DAC Cable Ruckus Compatible 3m

Part No. E40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301-AX

3C1V0924

9.8 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device, Router, Switch - First End: 1 x QSFP+ Male Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP+ Male Network - 40 Gbit/s - Black

Axiom 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ Active DAC Cable Ruckus Compatible 5m

Part No. E40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501-AX

3C1V0925

16.4 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device, Router, Switch - First End: 1 x QSFP+ Male Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP+ Male Network - 40 Gbit/s - Black

Axiom 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ Passive DAC Cable Extreme Compatible 1m

Part No. 40GB-C01-QSFP-AX

3C1T2484

3.3 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device, Router, Switch - First End: 1 x QSFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP+ Network - 40 Gbit/s - Black

Axiom 2.40 TB Hard Drive - Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)

Part No. Q2R41A-AX

3C1T4861

Storage System Device Supported - 10000rpm

Axiom 64GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module

Part No. UCS-MR-X64G2RT-H-AX

3C1V1012

64 GB - DDR4-2933/PC4-23466 DDR4 SDRAM - CL21 - 1.20 V - ECC - 288-pin - DIMM

Axiom 2.40 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)

Part No. 01GV070-AX

3C1V0837

Server Device Supported - 10000rpm - Hot Swappable

Axiom Cat.6 UTP Patch Network Cable

Part No. C6MB-Y8-AX

3C5Z1952

8 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch, Router, Hub, Media Converter - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Yellow, Clear

Axiom QSFP+ Module

Part No. E100G-QSFP-ESR4-AX

3C5Z2011

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 MTP 100GBase-eSR4 Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-eSR4

Axiom Cat.6 UTP Patch Network Cable

Part No. C6MB-O9-AX

3C5Z1926

9 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch, Router, Hub, Media Converter - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Orange

Axiom Cat.6 UTP Patch Network Cable

Part No. C6MB-P35-AX

3C5Z1930

35 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch, Router, Hub, Media Converter - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Purple, Clear

Axiom Cat.6 UTP Patch Network Cable

Part No. C6MB-B8-AX

3C5Z1899

8 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch, Router, Hub, Media Converter - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Blue - TAA Compliant

Axiom Cat.6 UTP Patch Network Cable

Part No. C6MB-R18IN-AX

3C5Z1935

1.5 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch, Router, Hub, Media Converter - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Red

Axiom Cat.6 UTP Patch Network Cable

Part No. C6MB-R9-AX

3C5Z1940

9 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch, Router, Hub, Media Converter - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Red

Axiom Cat.6 UTP Patch Network Cable

Part No. C6MB-W8-AX

3C5Z1945

8 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch, Router, Hub, Media Converter - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - White, Clear

Axiom Cat.6 UTP Patch Network Cable

Part No. C6MB-Y18IN-AX

3C5Z1948

1.5 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch, Router, Hub, Media Converter - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Yellow, Clear

Axiom Cat.6 UTP Patch Network Cable

Part No. C6MB-O35-AX

3C5Z1923

35 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch, Router, Hub, Media Converter - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Orange

Axiom Cat.6 UTP Patch Network Cable

Part No. C6MB-Y9-AX

3C5Z1953

9 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch, Router, Hub, Media Converter - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Yellow, Clear

Axiom Cat.6 UTP Patch Network Cable

Part No. C6MB-P8-AX

3C5Z1932

8 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch, Router, Hub, Media Converter - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Purple, Clear

Axiom Cat.6 UTP Patch Network Cable

Part No. C6MB-G18IN-AX

3C5Z1902

1.5 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device, Patch Panel, Switch, Router, Hub, Media Converter - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Gray

Showing 1 - 24 of 8971

Page
of 374
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...