Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 8851

Axiom 100GBASE-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Cisco Compatible 10m

Part No. QSFP-100G-AOC10M-AX

3C0T5085

32.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Router - QSFP28 Network - QSFP28 Network - 100 Gbit/s

Axiom 128GB DDR4-2666 TSV-RDIMM for Cisco - UCS-MR-128G8RS-H

Part No. UCS-MR-128G8RS-H-AX

3C1D1785

128 GB (1 x 128GB) - DDR4-2666/PC4-21300 DDR4 SDRAM - 2666 MHz - 1.20 V - Registered - 288-pin - RDIMM - Lifetime Warranty

Axiom 4FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Non-Booted (Blue)

Part No. C6NB-B4-AX

3C8399XE

4 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Gold Plated Contact - 24 AWG - Blue

Axiom 1FT CAT6 UTP 550mhz Patch Cable Snagless Molded Boot (Green)

Part No. C6MB-N1-AX

3C0260AD

1 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Gold Plated Connector - 24 AWG - Green

Axiom 9FT CAT6 UTP 550mhz Patch Cable Snagless Molded Boot (Red)

Part No. C6MB-R9-AX

3C5Z1940

9 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Media Converter, Router, Switch, Patch Panel, Hub, Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Red

Axiom MPO Female/MPO Male Multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 2m

Part No. MPOFMOM32M-AX

3C5063DD

6.6 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x MPO Female Network - Second End: 1 x MPO Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua

Axiom 1TB 12Gb/s SAS 7.2K RPM SFF Hot-Swap HDD for Lenovo - 00NA491

Part No. 00NA491-AX

3C0J5036

7200rpm - Hot Swappable

Axiom 100GBASE-AOC QSFP28 Active Optical Cable Cisco Compatible 7m

Part No. QSFP-100G-AOC7M-AX

3C0T5117

23 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - QSFP28 Network - QSFP28 - 100 Gbit/s

Axiom 16GB DDR3-1866 ECC RDIMM for IBM - 00D5048, 00D5047

Part No. 00D5048-AX

3C8584ZJ

For Server - 16 GB - DDR3-1866/PC3-15000 DDR3 SDRAM - 1866 MHz - ECC - Registered - 240-pin - RDIMM - Lifetime Warranty

Axiom 64GB DDR4-2666 ECC LRDIMM for Cisco - UCS-ML-X64G4RS-H

Part No. UCS-ML-X64G4RS-H-AX

3C1D1784

64 GB - DDR4-2666/PC4-21300 DDR4 SDRAM - 2666 MHz - 1.20 V - ECC - 288-pin - LRDIMM - Lifetime Warranty

Axiom 20FT CAT6 550mhz Patch Cable Non-Booted (Blue)

Part No. C6NB-B20-AX

3C8398XE

20 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Gold Plated Contact - 24 AWG - Blue

Axiom 1.92TB Enterprise Pro EP400 2.5-inch Hot-Swap SATA SSD for Lenovo

Part No. SSDEP40LA1T9-AX

3C2823XA

520 MB/s Maximum Read Transfer Rate - Hot Swappable - 256-bit Encryption Standard - 5 Year Warranty

Axiom 18-INCH CAT6 UTP 550mhz Patch Cable Snagless Molded Boot (Red)

Part No. C6MB-R18IN-AX

3C5Z1935

1.5 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Media Converter, Router, Switch, Patch Panel, Hub, Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Red

Axiom MPO Female/MPO Male Multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 25m

Part No. MPOFMOM325M-AX

3C5062DD

82 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x MPO Female Network - Second End: 1 x MPO Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua

Axiom 2.4TB 12Gb/s SAS 10K RPM LFF 512e Hot-Swap HDD for Dell - 401-ABHS

Part No. 401-ABHS-AX

3C1M9050

10000rpm - Hot Swappable

Axiom 300GB 12Gb/s SAS 15K RPM LFF Hot-Swap HDD for Dell - 400-AJRX

Part No. 400-ATIJ-AX

3C1T1678

15000rpm - Hot Swappable

Axiom 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ Passive DAC Cable Arista Compatible 4m

Part No. CAB-Q-Q-4M-AX

3C0H0718

13.1 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x QSFP+ Male Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP+ Male Network - 40 Gbit/s - Black

Axiom 2TB 6Gb/s SATA 7.2K RPM LFF Bare HDD for Lenovo - 0A89472, 03X4360

Part No. 0A89472-AX

3C9323BJ

7200rpm - 3 Year Warranty - OEM

Axiom 6FT CAT6 UTP 550mhz Patch Cable Snagless Molded Boot (Yellow)

Part No. C6MB-Y6-AX

3C8397XE

6 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Gold Plated Contact - 24 AWG - Yellow

Axiom 4GB DDR2-667 ECC RDIMM for HP - GY414AA

Part No. GY414AA-AX

3C8543ZJ

4 GB - DDR2-667 DDR2 SDRAM - 667 MHz - ECC - Registered - 240-pin - RDIMM - Lifetime Warranty

Axiom 10Gbs Dual Port SFP+ PCIe x8 NIC Card for Dell - 430-4414

Part No. 430-4414-AX

3C0J4326

10Gbs Dual Port SFP+ PCIe x8 NIC Card

Axiom 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ Passive DAC Cable for Alcatel 7m - QSFP-40G-C7M

Part No. QSFP-40G-C7M-AX

3C8895XC

23 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x QSFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP+ Network - 40 Gbit/s

Axiom 4GB DDR3-1066 UDIMM - AX31066N7Y/4G

Part No. AX31066N7Y/4G

3C53355R

For Workstation, Desktop PC - 4 GB - DDR3-1066/PC3L-8500 DDR3 SDRAM - 1066 MHz - 240-pin - UDIMM - Lifetime Warranty

Showing 1 - 24 of 8851

Page
of 369
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...