Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 40978

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching V400-48p-10GE4 Ethernet Switch

Model No. 18104-6PK

3C1X7854

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Extreme Networks QSFP28 Module

Model No. 100G-ER4LT-QSFP40KM

3C1X7807

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 100GBase-ER4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4

Extreme Networks VSP4900-48P with 1100W PSU Bundle

Model No. VSP4900-48P-B1

3C1U3589

Extreme Networks Virtual Services Platform Kit

Model No. VSP4900-48P-B1-2Y

3C1X7812

Extreme Networks Virtual Services Platform Kit

Model No. VSP4900-48P-B1-4X

3C1U5398

Extreme Networks Virtual Services Platform Kit

Model No. VSP4900-48P-B1-4XE

3C1V5995

Extreme Networks ExtremeMobility AP560i 802.11ax 4.80 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Model No. AP560I-WR

3C1V1496

5 GHz, 2.40 GHz - MIMO Technology - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 5 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - Pole-mountable, Under the Seat

Extreme Networks ExtremeMobility AP560h 802.11ax 4.80 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Model No. AP560H-WR

3C1X7851

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 5 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - Pole-mountable, Under the Seat

MPLS Feature Pack for ExtremeSwitching X465

Model No. EXOS-MPLS-FP-X465

3C1R3524

5M 25G SFP28 PASSIVE DAC

Model No. 10522

3C1R4180

25G SFP28 SR W/ NO FEC OPTION

Model No. 10502

3C1X7950

25G SFP28 SR

Model No. 10501

3C1Q8812

25G SFP28 ESR

Model No. 10503

3C1X7948

Extreme Networks 25 Gb, SFP28-SFP28 Passive Copper Cable

Model No. 10520

3C1R4186

3.3 ft SFP28 Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP28 Male Network - Second End: 1 x SFP28 Male Network - 25 Gbit/s

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X465-24W Ethernet Switch

Model No. X465-24W-B1

3C1R3478

24 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X465-24MU-24W Ethernet Switch

Model No. X465-24MU-24W-B1

3C1R3476

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X465-48W Ethernet Switch

Model No. X465-48W-B1

3C1R3472

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - 1U High - Rack-mountable

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X465-24MU Ethernet Switch

Model No. X465-24MU-B1

3C1R3474

24 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - 1U High - Rack-mountable

Extreme Networks SLX 9150-48XT Ethernet Switch

Model No. SLX9150-48XT-6C-AC-F

3C1R3678

2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair

Extreme Networks SLX 9150-48Y Ethernet Switch

Model No. SLX9150-48Y-8C

3C1R3671

2 Layer Supported

Extreme Networks SLX 9150-48Y Ethernet Switch

Model No. SLX9150-48Y-8C-AC-R

3C1R3673

2 Layer Supported

Showing 1 - 24 of 40978

Page
of 1708
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...