Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 911

Manhattan 461627 Wall Mount for Curved Screen Display, Flat Panel Display - Black

Part No. 461627

2B6392928

2 Display(s) Supported32" Screen Support - 16 kg Load Capacity

LC/SC, 9/125 ?? m, OS2, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Yellow

Part No. 473972

2B6392441

LC/SC, 9/125 ?? m, OS2, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Yellow - - MANHATTAN/INTELLINET

Intellinet 24-Port Web-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Ports

Part No. 560917

2B5527517

Intellinet 24-Port Web-Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 SFP Ports - - MANHATTAN/INTELLINET

Manhattan Enhanced Keyboard

Part No. 155113

2B5104884

Cable Connectivity - USB Interface - 107 Key - Computer - Windows - Black

LC/LC, 50/125 ?? m, OM4, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Violet

Part No. 750981

2B6392643

LC/LC, 50/125 ?? m, OM4, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Violet - - MANHATTAN/INTELLINET

RJ45 Male / RJ45 Male, 7.5 m (25 ft.), Green

Part No. 342520

2B6392296

RJ45 Male / RJ45 Male, 7.5 m (25 ft.), Green - - MANHATTAN/INTELLINET

Manhattan Mini DisplayPort Male to HDMI Female, Passive

Part No. 151399

2B5695103

6.7" HDMI/Mini DisplayPort A/V Cable for Audio/Video Device - First End: 1 x Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video - Second End: 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video - 10.8 Gbit/s - Supports up to 1920 x 1080 - Shielding - Nickel Plated Contact - 30 AWG - White

100% COPPER, RJ45 MALE TO RJ45 MALE, 3 FT. (1 M), BLACK

Part No. 742085

2B6455797

100% COPPER, RJ45 MALE TO RJ45 MALE, 3 FT. (1 M), BLACK - - MANHATTAN/INTELLINET

Manhattan 323192 HDMI Cable

Part No. 323192

2B5104931

3.3 ft HDMI A/V Cable - First End: 1 x 19-pin HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - Second End: 1 x 19-pin HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - Shielding - Black

1.5 FT WHITE CAT5E PATCH CABLE

Part No. 345088

2B5984816

1.5 FT WHITE CAT5E PATCH CABLE - - MANHATTAN/INTELLINET

Manhattan 461542 Clamp Mount for LCD Monitor - Black

Part No. 461542

2B6392925

1 Display(s) Supported32" Screen Support - 8 kg Load Capacity

10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-Mode, 20 km (12.4 mi.), WDM (RX131

Part No. 545075

2B6392490

10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-LX (SC) Single-Mode, 20 km (12.4 mi.), WDM (RX131 - 0/TX1550) - MANHATTAN/INTELLINET

3 FT WHITE CAT6 PATCH CABLE

Part No. 341943

2B5984849

3 FT WHITE CAT6 PATCH CABLE - - MANHATTAN/INTELLINET

14 FT GREY CAT5E PATCH CABLE

Part No. 319812

2B5984812

14 FT GREY CAT5E PATCH CABLE - - MANHATTAN/INTELLINET

RJ45 Male / RJ45 Male, 3.0 m (10 ft.), Green

Part No. 342506

2B6392295

RJ45 Male / RJ45 Male, 3.0 m (10 ft.), Green - - MANHATTAN/INTELLINET

8 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 x IEEE 802.3bt Power over Ethernet (Ultra PoE) Ports, L

Part No. 561310

2B6698566

8 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 x IEEE 802.3bt Power over Ethernet (Ultra PoE) Ports, L - CD Display, 140 W, Desktop, 19 Rackmount - MANHATTAN/INTELLINET

Manhattan Mini DisplayPort Male to VGA Female, Active

Part No. 151382

2B6073213

6.7" Mini DisplayPort/VGA Video Cable for Video Device - First End: 1 x Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video - Second End: 1 x HD-15 Female VGA - Supports up to 1920 x 1080 - Shielding - Nickel Plated Contact - 32 AWG - White

Manhattan HD15 Male / HD15 Male with Ferrite Cores, 3 m (10 ft.), Black

Part No. 317733

2B5272180

Coaxial Video Cable for Audio/Video Device, Monitor, Video Splitter, KVM Switch, Desktop Computer - First End: 1 x HD-15 Male SVGA - Second End: 1 x HD-15 Male SVGA - Splitter Cable - Shielding - Nickel Plated Connector - 28 AWG - Black

LC/SC, 9/125 ?? m, OS2, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Yellow

Part No. 473965

2B6392440

LC/SC, 9/125 ?? m, OS2, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Yellow - - MANHATTAN/INTELLINET

1.5 FT WHITE CAT6 PATCH CABLE

Part No. 341936

2B5984848

1.5 FT WHITE CAT6 PATCH CABLE - - MANHATTAN/INTELLINET

10 FT BLUE CAT5E PATCH CABLE

Part No. 319775

2B5984835

10 FT BLUE CAT5E PATCH CABLE - - MANHATTAN/INTELLINET

Manhattan DVI-D Digital Video Cable

Part No. 355322

2B6392887

6.6 ft DVI-D Video Cable for Video Device, HDTV, Plasma, LCD, DVD Player, Satellite Receiver, Projector - First End: 1 x DVI-D (Single-Link) Male Digital Video - Second End: 1 x DVI-D (Single-Link) Male Digital Video - Shielding - 28 AWG - Black

Manhattan SuperSpeed USB to SATA Adapter

Part No. 130424

2B5451575

1 x Type A Female Mini USB - 1 x L-Type Male SATA - Black

INTELLINET CAT5E KEYSTONE JACK WHITE

Part No. 210355

2B5135188

INTELLINET CAT5E KEYSTONE JACK WHITE - - MANHATTAN/INTELLINET

Showing 1 - 24 of 911

Page
of 38
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...