Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 971

NetAlly AllyCare Support - 3 Year - Service

Part No. LR10G-100-3YS

1A226VVP

Technical

NetAlly AllyCare Support - 1 Year - Service

Part No. LR10G-100-1YS

1A225VVP

Technical

NetAlly LinkRunner 10G Professional Kit

Part No. LR10G-100-KIT

1A224VVP

NetAlly LinkRunner 10G

Part No. LR10G-100

1A223VVP

Network Testing, Twisted Pair Cable Testing, Open Circuit Testing, Short Circuit Testing, Split Pair Testing, Crossed Pair Testing, Wiremap, PoE Testing - USB - Network (RJ-45) - SFP - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T, 10GBase-X - 7.2V - Battery Rechargeable - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion)

NetAlly EtherScope nXG Controlled Edition

Part No. EXG-200-CE

1A227VVP

Network Testing, Twisted Pair Cable Testing, Open Circuit Testing, Short Circuit Testing, Split Pair Testing, Crossed Pair Testing - USB - Network (RJ-45) - SFP - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T, 10GBase-X - 7.2V - Battery Rechargeable - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion)

NetAlly NetScout MasterCare - 1 Year Extended Service - Service

Part No. 3296-MN SUPP-MSTC

1A336LLF

Maintenance - Parts & Labor

NetAlly Test Kit

Part No. EXG-200-KIT-2PK

1A880HHS

EtherScope nXG Portable Network Expert Test Kit, 2 Pack. Each Kit includes: EtherScope nXG Portable Network Expert Professional Kit Includes: EXG-200 mainframe, G3-PWRADAPTER, G3-HOLSTER, SFP+MR-10G850, SFP+MR-10G1310, RJ-45 inline coupler, EXT-ANT, TEST-ACC,WIREVIEW 1-6, IntelliTone 200 Probe, Quick Start Guide, and Medium Softcase.

NetAlly EtherScope EXG-200 Network Testing Device

Part No. EXG-200-KIT

1A877HHS

Open Circuit Testing, Short Circuit Testing, Crossed Pair Testing, Split Pair Testing - USB - Network (RJ-45) - SFP - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Wireless LAN - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T, 10GBase-X - 7.2V - Battery Rechargeable - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion)

NetAlly Test Kit

Part No. EXG-200-LRG2-KIT

1A881HHS

Portable Network Expert Professional Kit Includes: (1) EtherScope nXG Kit (EXG-200-KIT) and (1) LinkRunner G2 (LR-G2)

NetAlly EtherScope EXG-200 Network Testing Device

Part No. EXG-200

1A874HHS

Open Circuit Testing, Short Circuit Testing, Crossed Pair Testing, Split Pair Testing - USB - Network (RJ-45) - SFP - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Wireless LAN - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T, 10GBase-X - 7.2V - Battery Rechargeable - Lithium Ion (Li-Ion)

NetAlly External Directional Antenna

Part No. EXT-ANT

1A910HHZ

Test EquipmentDirectional

NetAlly G3-PWRADAPTER AC Charger

Part No. G3-PWRADAPTER

1A912HHZ

NetAlly AllyCare Support - 1 Year - Warranty

Part No. EXG-200-1YS

1A875HHS

Maintenance - Labor

NetAlly SFP+ Module

Part No. SFP+MR-10G1310

1A922HHZ

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-LR/LX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR/LX

NetAlly SFP+ Module

Part No. SFP+MR-10G850

1A921HHZ

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-SR/SX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR/SX

NetAlly NetScout MasterCare - Service

Part No. 3296SGMMPO2BSUPPMSTC

1A335LLF

Technical

NetAlly LinkRunner AT 2000 Extended Test Kit

Part No. LRAT-2000-KIT

1A3295DK

1 Number of SFP Slot(s) - Battery Rechargeable

NetAlly Network Testing Device Ethernet Upgrade

Part No. 1TG2-ETH-OPT

1A6598CF

NetAlly OneTouch AT G2 1TG2-1500 Network Testing Device

Part No. 1TG2-1500/GLD

1A6574CF

Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Twisted Pair Cable Testing, Network Testing - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 2 Number of Total Expansion Slot(s) - SFP - 2 Number of SFP Slot(s) - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Wireless LAN - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X

NetAlly OneTouch AT G2 1TG2-3000 Network Testing Device

Part No. 1TG2-3000/GLD

1A6585CF

Fiber Optic Cable Testing, Twisted Pair Cable Testing, Network Testing - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 2 Number of Total Expansion Slot(s) - SFP - 2 Number of SFP Slot(s) - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Wireless LAN - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX

NetAlly AllyCare Support - 1 Year - Service

Part No. 1T10G-1000-1YS

1A6559CF

24 x 7 - Technical - Electronic Service

NetAlly AllyCare Support - 1 Year - Service

Part No. 1T10G-1000-MOD-1YS

1A6562CF

24 x 7 - Technical - Electronic Service

Showing 1 - 24 of 971

Page
of 41
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...