Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 3546

Mellanox 200GbE QSFP56 Direct Attach Copper Cable

Part No. MCP1650-V002E26

1A153KKQ

6.6 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x QSFP56 Male Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP56 Male Network - 200 Gbit/s - 26 AWG - Black, Black - 1 Pack

Mellanox Spectrum-2 MSN3700-CS2FC Ethernet Switch

Part No. MSN3700-CS2FC

1A303QQD

Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty

Mellanox ConnectX-6 VPI 200Gb/s InfiniBand & Ethernet Adapter Card

Part No. MCX653105A-EFAT

3C1T6364

PCI Express 4.0 x16 - 200 Gbit/s - 1 x Total Infiniband Port(s) - QSFP - Plug-in Card

Mellanox San Switch Chassis

Part No. MCS8500-WL

3C1T6383

200 Gbit/s800 Infiniband Ports - Rack-mountable - 29U

Mellanox Spectrum-2 MSN3700-CS2F Ethernet Switch

Part No. MSN3700-CS2F

3C1V1351

Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Rail-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty

Mellanox QSFP+ Module

Part No. MMA1B00-F030D

1A191KKQ

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4

Mellanox Fiber Optic Network Cable

Part No. MFS1S90-H020E

3C1N8833

65.6 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Network Switch - First End: 2 x QSFP56 Network - Second End: 2 x QSFP56 Network - 200 Gbit/s - Splitter Cable - Aqua

Mellanox Fiber Optic Splitter Network Cable

Part No. MFS1S90-H030E

3C1N8834

98.4 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x QSFP56 Network - Second End: 2 x QSFP56 Network - 200 Gbit/s - Splitter Cable - Aqua

Mellanox Fiber Optic Network Cable

Part No. MFS1S90-H005E

3C1N8831

16.4 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Network Switch - First End: 2 x QSFP56 Network - Second End: 2 x QSFP56 Network - 200 Gbit/s - Splitter Cable - Aqua

Mellanox Fiber Optic Network Cable

Part No. MFS1S90-H010E

3C1N8832

32.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Network Switch - First End: 2 x QSFP56 Network - Second End: 2 x QSFP56 Network - 200 Gbit/s - Splitter Cable - Aqua

Mellanox Technical Support Gold Support - 5 Year Extended Service - Service

Part No. SUP-QM8700-5G

3C1T6436

Service Depot - Exchange - Physical, Electronic Service

Mellanox QM87xx Enterprise RMK

Part No. MTEF-KIT-F

3C1T6391

For LAN Switch - Rack-mountable

Mellanox BlueField 25Gigabit Ethernet Card

Part No. MBF1M332A-ASCAT

1A156KKQ

PCI Express 4.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber

Mellanox LinkX Fiber Optic Splitter Network Cable

Part No. MFS1S90-H003E

3C1N8830

9.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Switch - First End: 2 x QSFP56 Male Network - Second End: 2 x QSFP56 Male Network - 200 Gbit/s - Splitter Cable - Aqua

Mellanox MMF Active Optical Cross Connect Splitter H-Cable

Part No. MFS1S90-H015E

3C1T6381

49.2 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Switch, Server - First End: 2 x QSFP56 Male Network - Second End: 2 x QSFP56 Male Network - 200 Gbit/s - Splitter Cable - Aqua

Mellanox ConnectX-4 MCX413A-BCAT 40Gigabit Ethernet Card

Part No. MCX413A-BCAT

1A7185CQ

PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber

Mellanox ConnectX-4 MCX413A-BCAT 50Gigabit Ethernet Card

Part No. MCX415A-GCAT

1A7191CQ

PCI Express 3.0 x16 - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber

Mellanox Cooling Fan

Part No. MTDF-FAN-A

1A7288CQ

Mellanox Cooling Fan

Part No. MTDF-FAN-B

1A7289CQ

Mellanox M-1 Global Support Silver Support Plan - 1 Year - Service

Part No. SUP-VMA-100-1S

1A7733CQ

9 x 5 x 4 Hour - Technical - Electronic Service

Mellanox M-1 Global Support Silver Support Plan - 3 Year - Service

Part No. SUP-VMA-100-3S

1A7734CQ

9 x 5 x 4 Hour - Technical - Electronic Service

Mellanox M-1 Global Support Gold Support Plan - 1 Year Extended Service - Service

Part No. SUP-VMA-100-1G

1A7735CQ

Service Depot - Exchange - Parts - Physical, Electronic Service

Mellanox M-1 Global Support Gold Support Plan - 3 Year - Service

Part No. SUP-VMA-100-3G

1A7736CQ

24 x 7 x 2 Hour - Technical - Electronic Service

Mellanox M-1 Global Support Silver Support Plan - 1 Year - Service

Part No. SUP-CLOUDX-1S

1A7740CQ

8 x 5 x 4 Hour - Technical - Electronic Service

Showing 1 - 24 of 3546

Page
of 148
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...