Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 47

S5735-L48P4X-A bundle

Part No. 98010944

6F98010944

S5735-L48P4X-A bundle

Huawei SV 02352QCL_3000_7.68TB 2U 1xDorado3000 V3 8x7.68TB Retail

Part No. 02352QCL_3000_7.68TB

6F228851

Huawei SV 02352QCL_3000_7.68TB 2U 1xDorado3000 V3 8x7.68TB Retail - UPC: NA - Huawei Enterprise USA Inc.

Huawei WATCH GT Smart Watch

Part No. 55023261

6F225159

Wrist - Accelerometer, Gyro Sensor, Magnetometer, Optical Heart Rate Sensor, Ambient Light Sensor, Barometer - Heart Rate, Calories Burned, Sleep Quality - 1.4" - 454 x 454 - Touchscreen - Bluetooth - Bluetooth 4.2 + LE - GPS - 336 Hour - 0.42" (10.60 mm) - 1.83" (46.50 mm) - Black - Metal, Plastic, Ceramic Case - Health & Fitness, Outdoor, Indoor - Water Resistant

S6720-26Q-LI-24S-AC 24 10 Gig SFP+,2 40 Gig QSFP+,AC 110/220V

Part No. S6720-26Q-LI-24S-AC

6FS6720-26Q-LI-24S-AC

S6720-26Q-LI-24S-AC 24 10 Gig SFP+,2 40 Gig QSFP+,AC 110/220V

S5735-S48P4X

Part No. 98010943

6F98010943

S5735-S48P4X

Huawei MediaPad T3 10 Tablet - 9.6" - 2 GB RAM - 16 GB SSD - Android 5.1 Lollipop - Space Gray

Part No. 53010FBM

6F225162

microSD Supported - 1280 x 800 - In-plane Switching (IPS) Technology Display - 2 Megapixel Front Camera

AR1220E,2GE COMBO,8GE LAN,2 USB,2 SIC

Part No. 02350DQJ

6F02350DQJ

AR1220E,2GE COMBO,8GE LAN,2 USB,2 SIC

S5720-12TP-PWR-LI-AC

Part No. 98010570

6F98010570

S5720-12TP-PWR-LI-AC 8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports,2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP,124W PoE AC 110/220V

Huawei MediaPad T3 10 53010CCB Tablet - 9.6" - 2 GB RAM - 16 GB Storage - Android 7.0 Nougat - Space Gray

Part No. 53010CCB

6F225163

Qualcomm Snapdragon 425 MSM8917 SoC - ARM Quad-core (4 Core) 1.40 GHz - 1280 x 800 - In-plane Switching (IPS) Technology Display - 2 Megapixel Front Camera

ES5SWL16AP00

Part No. 82400590

6F82400590

WLAN access controller AP resource license-16AP(used in S5720HI and S5730HI series)

AP6050DN AC6508 ESIGHT LICENCE

Part No. SITE2

6FSITE2

AP6050DN

AC6508(C7_North America)_1

eSight License and Support Site 2

Huawei NB 53010BLA Marconi-W60C 15.6MateBook D 16G 256G 1T MX150 MysticSilver

Part No. 53010BLA

6F216131

Huawei NB 53010BLA Marconi-W60C 15.6MateBook D 16G 256G 1T MX150 MysticSilver - UPC: 886598053761 - Huawei Device

S5730-60C-PWH-HI

Part No. 02351MQV

6F02351MQV

S5730-60C-PWH-HI (48*10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 4*10GE SFP+ ports, 1*expansion slot, PoE++, without power module)

Huawei Band 3 Pro Smart Band

Part No. 55023081

6F223205

Wrist - Infrared, Heart Rate Monitor - Alarm - Calories Burned, Heart Rate, Sleep Quality - 1000 KB - 384 KB Standard Memory - 1" - 120 x 240 - Touchscreen - Bluetooth - Bluetooth 4.2 - GPS - 336 Hour - 1.80" (45.72 mm) - 0.80" (20.32 mm) - Black - Metal Frame - Silicon Band - Health & Fitness, Swimming, Tracking - Water Resistant - Metal Frame

Huawei MediaPad M5 lite Tablet - 10.1" - 3 GB RAM - 32 GB Storage - Android 8.0 Oreo - Space Gray

Part No. 53010FBP/53010TGJ

6F225165

HiSilicon Kirin 659 SoC - ARM Cortex A53 Quad-core (4 Core) 2.40 GHz microSD Supported - 1920 x 1200 - In-plane Switching (IPS) Technology, ClariVu Display - 8 Megapixel Front Camera

Huawei Band 3 Pro Smart Band

Part No. 55023082

6F223208

Wrist - Infrared, Heart Rate Monitor - Alarm - Calories Burned, Heart Rate, Sleep Quality - 1000 KB - 384 KB Standard Memory - 1" - 120 x 240 - Touchscreen - Bluetooth - Bluetooth 4.2 - GPS - 336 Hour - 1.80" (45.72 mm) - 0.80" (20.32 mm) - Gold - Metal Frame - Silicon Band - Health & Fitness, Swimming, Tracking - Water Resistant - Metal Frame

02352QVG-88134UFA-12

Part No. 88134UFA

6F88134UFA

AC6508 mainframe (10*GE ports, 2*10GE SFP+ ports, with the AC/DC adapter)-Hi-Care Basic 9x5xNBD-S Service-12Month(s)

Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module

Part No. OMXD30000

6FOMXD30000

Optical Transceiver,SFP+,10G,Multi-mode Module

Huawei SV 02351VMQ_5300F_7.68TB 2U 1x5300F V5 6x7.68TB Retail

Part No. 02351VMQ_5300F_7.68TB

6F228849

Huawei SV 02351VMQ_5300F_7.68TB 2U 1x5300F V5 6x7.68TB Retail - UPC: NA - Huawei Enterprise USA Inc.

Huawei WATCH GT Smart Watch

Part No. 55023263

6F225158

Wrist - Accelerometer, Gyro Sensor, Magnetometer, Optical Heart Rate Sensor, Ambient Light Sensor, Barometer - Heart Rate, Calories Burned, Sleep Quality - 1.4" - 454 x 454 - Touchscreen - Bluetooth - Bluetooth 4.2 + LE - GPS - 336 Hour - 0.42" (10.60 mm) - 1.83" (46.50 mm) - Brown - Metal, Plastic, Ceramic Case - Health & Fitness, Outdoor, Indoor - Water Resistant

Huawei AC Power Module

Part No. 02310JFA

6F02310JFA

110 V AC, 220 V AC

1000W AC&240V DC Power Module

Part No. 02312KND

6F02312KND

1000W AC&240V DC Power Module

AR1220C,8GE LAN,5GE WAN,2 USB,2 SIC

Part No. 02350JGL

6F02350JGL

AR1220C,8GE LAN,5GE WAN,2 USB,2 SIC

H22H-05-B12AFF

Part No. 02311XBL

6F02311XBL

 HUAWEI 2288H 2 XEON 8260 256GB RAM 6X4TB SAS 6X6TB SATA 2X240GB SSD SR130 2X10G SFP+ 2X900W

Showing 1 - 24 of 47

Page
of 2
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...