Showing 1 - 24 of 38222

Cisco SMARTnet Premium - Extended Service - Service

Part No. CON-SNTP-ONSSP541

1A8527ZL

24 x 7 x 4 Hour - Exchange - Physical

Cisco Solution Support - Service

Part No. CON-SSSNT-CPSAEP05

1A7080VD

8 x 5 x Next Business Day - Technical

Cisco Service/Support - 3 Year - Service

Part No. CON-3RO4P-MR42-HW

1A769KKQ

24 x 7 x 4 Hour - On-site - Technical - Electronic

Cisco RMA - 3 Year - Service

Part No. CON-3RO4-MX84-HW

1A869JJR

24 x 7 x 4 Hour - Technical - Electronic

SW APP SUPP SON SUITE BUNDLE HM-E4; PERP

Part No. CON-SAS-QSHMPBE4

CON-SAS-QSHMPBE4

SW APP SUPP SON SUITE BUNDLE HM-E4; PERP - - Cisco Systems

Cisco SMARTnet - Extended Service - Service

Part No. CON-SNT-4027007

1A8141QD

8 x 5 x Next Business Day - Exchange - Physical

Cisco Solution Support - Service

Part No. CON-SSSNT-216DC

1A8462VD

8 x 5 x Next Business Day - Technical

Cisco Nexus 93180YC-EX Switch

Part No. N9K-C93180YC-EX

1A633WWS

Manageable - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X, 40GBase-X - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty

Cisco SMARTnet Onsite - Extended Service - Service

Part No. CON-OSP-A9KVSM50

1A9820ZM

24 x 7 x 4 Hour - On-site - Exchange - Physical, Electronic

Cisco Nexus 9400 Switch Card

Part No. N9K-C9400-SW-GX2A

1ADB0948

For Switching Network, Data Networking - Plug-in Module

Cisco Smart Net Total Care - Service

Part No. CON-SNT-FPR2140N

1A2008QD

8 x 5 x Next Business Day - Exchange - Electronic and Physical

Cisco SMARTnet Premium - Extended Service - Service

Part No. CON-SNT-ONSSP541

1A9808QD

8 x 5 x Next Business Day - Exchange - Physical

Cisco Smart Net Total Care Software Support - 1 Year - Service

Part No. CON-ECMU-SMGM3X2K

1A8744XD

24 x 7 - Technical - Electronic

Cisco Partner Support SWSS SAU - Service

Part No. CON-PSBU-LICT5520

1A2835ZC

Technical - Electronic

Cisco SMARTnet Premium - Extended Service - 3 Year - Service

Part No. CON-3SNTP-WS-C451R

1A82524X

24 x 7 x 4 Hour - Exchange - Physical

32GB DDR5-4800 RDIMM 1RX4

Part No. HCI-MRX32G1RE1

1ABR9476

16GB - CPU Code: SYSMEM - Media Type: MEM - CISCO SYSTEMS-DNA CLOUD

Cisco SMARTnet - Extended Service - Service

Part No. CON-SNTP-WAVEAPNP

1A7251ZL

24 x 7 x 4 Hour - Exchange - Parts - Physical, Electronic

Cisco SMARTnet - Extended Service - 3 Year - Service

Part No. CON-3SNTP-93180YBN

1A5072CF

24 x 7 x 4 Hour - Exchange - Parts - Physical, Electronic

Cisco 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Module for SMF

Part No. SFP-10G-ZR-S

1ABQ6226

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-ZR Network

Cisco Nexus 9400 CPU card with PTP, SyncE

Part No. N9K-C9400-SUP-A

1ADB0953

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x console - RJ-45, 1 x ToD timing port - RJ-45, 1 x 1000Base-T (management) - RJ-45 - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 10GBase-X - 3.0 x Expansion Slots - SFP, SFP+ - Plug-in Module

Cisco SMARTnet Premium - Extended Service - Service

Part No. CON-SNTP-ONSSP485

1A8682ZL

24 x 7 x 4 Hour - Exchange - Physical

Cisco Smart Net Total Care - 1 Year - Service

Part No. CON-OSE-VEDGE5AK

1A2127ZC

8 x 5 x 4 Hour - On-site - Exchange

Cisco Smart Net Total Care - Extended Service - Service

Part No. CON-OSP-NCS002SC

1A8888ZN

24 x 7 x 4 Hour - On-site - Exchange - Parts & Labor

Cisco Solution Support - Extended Service - Service

Part No. CON-SSSNC-ISR433DL

1A728A2Q

8 x 7 x Next Day - Exchange - Parts

Showing 1 - 24 of 38222

Page
of 1593
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...