Showing 1 - 24 of 127

Atlona IR Receiver Cable for PoE Extenders

Part No. AT-IR-CS-RX

2B6861732

6.6 ft Cable Length

ATLONA NETGEAR M4250 8X 1G POE 2X 1G SFP 125W

Part No. NETGEAR-GSM4212P

2B7048365

ATLONA NETGEAR M4250 8X 1G POE 2X 1G SFP 125W - - ATLONA

Atlona AT-AD2 Transceiver & Media Converter

Part No. AT-AD2

2B6861748

External

Atlona HDBaseT TX/RX for HDMI and USB-C

Part No. AT-OME-ST31A-KIT

2B6861809

3 Input Device - 1 Output Device - 330 ft (100584 mm) Range - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - 3 x USB - 2 x HDMI In - 2 x HDMI Out - 4K - 4096 x 2160 - Twisted Pair - Category 7

ATLONA NETGEAR SFP TRANSCEIVER 10GBASE-LRM FOR MULTIMODE 62.5/125

Part No. NETGEAR-AXM763

2B7048374

ATLONA NETGEAR SFP TRANSCEIVER 10GBASE-LRM FOR MULTIMODE 62.5/125 - - ATLONA

Atlona 4K/UHD Five-Input HDMI Switcher with Mirrored HDMI Outputs

Part No. AT-UHD-SW-52

2B6861817

4096 x 2160 - 4K - 5 x 2 - Display - 2 x HDMI Out

Atlona 4K HDR HDMI Over HDBaseT TX/RX Kit

Part No. AT-HDR-EX-70-2PS

2B6861702

1 Input Device - 1 Output Device - 230 ft (70104 mm) Range - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 2 x USB - 1 x HDMI In - 1 x HDMI Out - 4K - 4096 x 2160 - Twisted Pair - Category 7

Atlona LinkConnect USB-C to USB-C Cable

Part No. AT-LC-UC2UC-2M

2B6861740

6.6 ft USB AV/Data Transfer Cable for Switcher, Cable Access Enclosure, Audio Device, Video Device - First End: 1 x USB 3.1 Type C - Male - Second End: 1 x USB 3.1 Type C - Male - 18 Gbit/s - Supports up to 3840 x 2160 - Shielding - Nickel Plated Connector - 30 AWG

Atlona 24 Volt 3.0 Amp Power Supply with DIN Connector

Part No. AT-PS-245-D4

2B6861742

24 W - 230 V AC, 120 V AC Input - 24 V DC/3 A Output

Atlona Three-Input Switcher for HDMI and USB-C

Part No. AT-OME-ST31A

2B6861808

4096 x 2160 - 4K - Twisted Pair - 3 x 1 - Display - 1 x HDMI Out

Atlona Four-Input 4K HDR Switcher with HDMI and HDBaseT Inputs

Part No. AT-OPUS-RX41

2B6861812

4096 x 2160 - 4K - Twisted Pair - 4 x 1 - Display - 1 x HDMI Out

Atlona Wallplate Transmitter for HDMI with USB

Part No. AT-OME-EX-TX-WP

2B6861708

1 Input Device - 330 ft (100584 mm) Range - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 2 x USB - 1 x HDMI In - 4K - 4096 x 2160 - Twisted Pair - Category 7 - Wall Plate

Atlona HDBaseT Scaler with HDMI and Analog Audio Outputs

Part No. AT-HDVS-150-RX

2B6861789

1 Output Device - 229.66 ft (70000 mm) Range - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x USB - 1 x HDMI Out - WUXGA - 1920 x 1200 - Twisted Pair

Atlona 4K/UHD Scaler for HDBaseT and HDMI with Video Wall Processing

Part No. AT-HDVS-SC-RX

2B6861764

1 Output Device - 328.08 ft (100000 mm) Range - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x HDMI In - 1 x HDMI Out - 4K - 4096 x 2160 - Twisted Pair - Category 7

ATLONA VELOCITY ROOM LICENSE SOFTWARE GATEWAY

Part No. AT-VRL-SW

2B6903909

ATLONA VELOCITY ROOM LICENSE SOFTWARE GATEWAY - - ATLONA

Atlona HDBaseT TX/RX for HDMI with USB

Part No. AT-OME-EX-KIT-LT

2B6861705

1 Input Device - 1 Output Device - 230 ft (70104 mm) Range - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 7 x USB - 1 x HDMI In - 1 x HDMI Out - 4K UHD - 4096 x 2160

ATLONA NETGEAR SFP TRANSCEIVER 10GBASE-SR FOR MULTIMODE 50/125

Part No. NETGEAR-AXM761

2B7048373

ATLONA NETGEAR SFP TRANSCEIVER 10GBASE-SR FOR MULTIMODE 50/125 - - ATLONA

Atlona HDVS-200 AT-HDVS-200-TX-WP-BLK Audio/Video Switchbox

Part No. AT-HDVS-200-TX-WP-BLK

2B6861797

4096 x 2160 - 4K - Twisted Pair - 2 x 1 - Display, Computer, Projector, TV, DVR

Atlona Velocity Hardware Gateway for AV Control and Management plus Room Scheduling

Part No. AT-VGW-HW-20

2B6909555

8.64" (219.46 mm) Width x 4.48" (113.79 mm) Depth x 1.73" (43.94 mm) Height

Atlona LinkConnect Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable

Part No. AT-LC-MDP2H-3M

2B6861739

9.8 ft HDMI/Mini DisplayPort A/V Cable for Audio/Video Device, Switcher, Cable Access Enclosure - First End: 1 x 19-pin HDMI 2.0 Type A Digital Audio/Video - Male - Second End: 1 x 20-pin Mini DisplayPort 1.2a Digital Audio/Video - Male - 21.6 Gbit/s - Supports up to 3840 x 2160 - Shielding - Gold Plated Connector - 30 AWG

Atlona AT-HD420 HDMI to VGA/Component Stereo Audio Format Converter

Part No. AT-HD420

2B6861762

Functions: Signal Conversion - 1920 x 1200 - VGA - Audio Line In - 1 Pack - External

Atlona Three-Input Switcher for HDMI and VGA with HDBaseT Output

Part No. AT-HDVS-150-TX-PSK

2B6861791

4096 x 2160 - 4K - Twisted Pair - 3 x 1 - Computer, Blu-ray Disc Player, Notebook, Media Player, Projector, Display

Atlona AT-DISP-CTRL Display Controller

Part No. AT-DISP-CTRL

2B6861688

4.29" (109 mm) Width x 3.50" (89 mm) Depth x 1.02" (26 mm) Height

ATLONA VELOCITY SOFTWARE GATEWAY CONTROL 20 ROOMS

Part No. AT-VGW-SW

2B6903908

ATLONA VELOCITY SOFTWARE GATEWAY CONTROL 20 ROOMS - - ATLONA

Showing 1 - 24 of 127

Page
of 6
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...