Showing 1 - 24 of 205

Ubiquiti USW-Pro-48-PoE Layer 3 Switch

Part No. USW-PRO-48-POE

4DUSWPRO48POECA

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - 60 W Power Consumption - 600 W PoE Budget - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - PoE Ports - 1U High - Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty

Ubiquiti 5 GHz Beamwidth Horn Antenna

Part No. HORN-5-45

1A7294ZF

5.15 GHz to 5.85 GHz - 15.5 dBi - Wireless BridgePole

Ubiquiti Rocket Prism AC R2AC-PRISM IEEE 802.11ac 330 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. R2AC-PRISM

4DR2ACPRISMCA

2.40 GHz - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - PoE Ports

Ubiquiti SFP+ Module

Part No. UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2

4DOMMM10GD2CA

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 2 x LC Duplex Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Ubiquiti airCube ACB-AC IEEE 802.11ac 1.14 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. ACB-AC

4DACBACCA

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - PoE Ports

Ubiquiti Toolless Mini Rack

Part No. U-Rack-6U-TL

4DURACK6UTLCA

For Equipment Rack - 6U Rack Height Open Frame - SPCC, Stainless Steel - 35 kg Maximum Weight Capacity

Ubiquiti Switch Enterprise XG 24

Part No. USW-EnterpriseXG-24

4DUSWENTRPRSXG24C

24 Ports - Manageable - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T, 25GBase-X - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - 100 W Power Consumption - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Rack-mountable

Ubiquiti UniFi USW-48-PoE Ethernet Switch

Part No. USW-48-POE

4DUSW48POECA

48 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - 4 SFP Slots - 45 W Power Consumption - 195 W PoE Budget - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - PoE Ports - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Desktop - 1 Year Limited Warranty

Ubiquiti UniFi Protect UVC-G4-DOME 4 Megapixel HD Network Camera - Dome

Part No. UVC-G4-Dome

4DUVCG4DOMECA

H.264 - 2688 x 1512 Fixed Lens - 24 fps - CMOS - Vandal Resistant, Weather Proof

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch

Part No. US-48-500W

4DUS48500WCA

48 Ports - Manageable - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 10GBase-X - 2 Layer Supported - 2 SFP Slots - 1U High - Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty

Ubiquiti UniFi AC UAP-AC-IW IEEE 802.11ac 1.14 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. UAP-AC-IW

4DUAPACIWCA

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 3 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - Wall Mountable

SmartPower Strip (6 ports)

Part No. USP-Strip

4DUSPSTRIPCA

The SmartPower Strip is a Wi-Fi connected power strip installed between an AC outlet and the power plugs of your internet connectivity hardware (modems, router, etc). The UniFi Network application continuously monitors availability of an internet connection. If the connection drops, the UniFi SmartPower Strip automatically restarts the connected devices by disconnecting power for a short period of time. The UniFi SmartPower Strip offers six power control outlets for 125VAC devices (up to 1250W total). Four USB Type C ports can charge smartphones, reading lights, and other devices (up to 1.5A per port). - Ubiquiti

Ubiquiti USW-Pro-24-POE Layer 3 Switch

Part No. USW-PRO-24-POE

4DUSWPRO24POECA

24 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - 50 W Power Consumption - 400 W PoE Budget - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - 1U High - Rack-mountable - 1 Year Limited Warranty

Ubiquiti UniFi Protect ViewPort PoE

Part No. UFP-VIEWPORT

1A687VVU

Functions: MultiView - HDMI - 30 fps - Network (RJ-45) - Mountable

Ubiquiti Dream Machine Wi-Fi 5 IEEE 802.11a/b/g, IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Router

Part No. UDM

4DUDMCA

Dual Band - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 5 GHz UNII Band - 1 x Antenna(1 x Internal) - 256 MB/s Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port

Ubiquiti Long-Range Ethernet Repeater

Part No. UACC-LRE

4DUACCLRECA

10/100/1000Base-T

Ubiquiti 5 GHz 2x2 MIMO BaseStation Sector Antenna

Part No. AM-5AC21-60

4DAM5AC2160CA

Range - SHF - 5.15 GHz to 5.85 GHz - 21 dBi - Base StationPole

Building to Building BridgeXG

Part No. UBB-XG

4DUBBXGCA

Building to Building Bridge, XG - Ubiquiti

Ubiquiti UniFi 6 802.11ax 2.93 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Part No. U6-LR

4DU6LRCA

2.40 GHz, 5 GHz - MIMO Technology - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - Bluetooth 5 - 16.50 W - Wall Mountable, Ceiling Mountable

Ubiquiti Standard Power Cord

Part No. USP-Cable

4DUSPCABLECA

For Power Supply - 4.9 ft Cord Length

Ubiquiti UniFi Flex XG

Part No. USW-Flex-XG

4DUSWFLEXXGCA

5 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10GBase-T - 2 Layer Supported - 25 W Power Consumption - Twisted Pair - PoE Ports - Desktop

Ubiquiti 5-Port Layer 2 Gigabit Switch With PoE Support

Part No. USW-FLEX

4DUSWFLEXCA

5 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Pole Mount - 1 Year Limited Warranty

Showing 1 - 24 of 205

Page
of 9
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...