Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 103

NVT Phybridge Power Supply

Part No. NV-PS55-165W

3C2W9346

55 V DC @ 3 A Output - 165 W

NVT Phybridge 8 Channel StubEQ Active Receiver Hub

Part No. NV-842

3C2W9364

Receiver Hub

NVT Phybridge 16-Channel Power Supply StubEQ Active Receiver Hub

Part No. NV-16PS42-PVD

3C2W9376

1500 ft (457200 mm) Range - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Category 5 - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable, Desktop

1ST YR UPLIFT ON POLRE 48 PORT SWITCH PLATINUM MNT

Part No. PL-048MTNC-PLTM-1

3C0678DF

1ST YR UPLIFT ON POLRE 48 PORT SWITCH PLATINUM MNTPHYBRIDGE INC

PHYCARE REMOTE MAINT PLATINUM-ANNUAL-48 PORT

Part No. LB-UA2348MTNC-PLTM

3C3183CK

PHYCARE REMOTE MAINT PLATINUM-ANNUAL-48 PORTPHYBRIDGE INC

NVT Phybridge PhyLink Adapter

Part No. NV-PL-PA-011-6

3C6074BQ

6 Pack - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-11 Phone/Modem

NVT Phybridge NV-218A-PVD Video Transceiver

Part No. NV-218A-PVD

3C2W9369

3280.84 ft (1000000 mm) Range - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Twisted Pair - Category 5

NVT Phybridge RJ45 Screw Terminal Adaptor

Part No. NV-RJ45A

3C2W9340

2 Pack

NVT Phybridge NV-652R Video Receiver

Part No. NV-652R

2B6424910

5280 ft (1609344 mm) Range - Twisted Pair - Rack-mountable

ANNUAL GOLD MNT ON POLRE 48 PT SWCH(1297DAYS

Part No. PL-048MTNC-GLD-PRO2

3C5049CZ

ANNUAL GOLD MNT ON POLRE 48 PT SWCH(1297DAYSPHYBRIDGE INC

ANNUAL SILVER MAINTENANCE CLEER 24 PORT SWITCH

Part No. CLR-024MTNC-SLV

3C8493DA

ANNUAL SILVER MAINTENANCE CLEER 24 PORT SWITCHPHYBRIDGE INC

NVT Phybridge EC-Link+ Network Extender

Part No. NV-ECLK-PLS

3C5Z5086

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 4002.62 ft (1220000 mm) Extended Range

NVT Phybridge FLEX8 Unmanaged Switch

Part No. NV-FLX-08

3C0P1832

8 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable, Desktop

NVT Phybridge GLC-SX-MMD GBIC Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX SFP Dual LC

Part No. NV-GLC-SX-MMD

3C2L4051

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm - Multi-mode - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, Fiber Channel - Hot-pluggable

PHYCARE REMOTE MAINT GOLD - ANNUAL - 48 PORT

Part No. LB-UA2348MTNC-GLD

3C3182CK

PHYCARE REMOTE MAINT GOLD - ANNUAL - 48 PORTPHYBRIDGE INC

NVT Phybridge PoLRE NV-PL-024 Ethernet Switch

Part No. NV-PL-024

3C6072BQ

24 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-EX, 1000Base-ZX, 1000Base-LH - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - 2 SFP Slots - Power Supply - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable, Standalone, Shelf Mountable, Desktop - 1 Year Limited Warranty

NVT Phybridge Warranty/Support - 1 Year - Warranty

Part No. NV-EC-04-XKIT-MTNC-1

3C2W9300

Technical

NVT Phybridge Warranty/Support - 1 Year - Warranty

Part No. NV-EC-04-MTNC-1

3C2W9299

Technical

FIRST YR UPLIFT ON CLEER SWITCH TO GOLD MAINT

Part No. CLR-024MTNC-GLD-1

3C8491DA

FIRST YR UPLIFT ON CLEER SWITCH TO GOLD MAINTPHYBRIDGE INC

NVT Phybridge Warranty/Support - 1 Year - Warranty

Part No. NV-FLXLK-MTNC-1

3C2W9316

Technical

ANNUAL GOLD MNT ON POLRE 48 PT SWCH(537DAYS)

Part No. PL-048MTNC-GLD-PRO1

3C5048CZ

ANNUAL GOLD MNT ON POLRE 48 PT SWCH(537DAYS)PHYBRIDGE INC

FIRST YR UPLIFT ON CLEER SWITCH TO PLATINUM MAINT

Part No. CLR-024MTNC-PLTM-1

3C8492DA

FIRST YR UPLIFT ON CLEER SWITCH TO PLATINUM MAINTPHYBRIDGE INC

PHYCARE REMOTE MAINT SILVER-ANNUAL-24 PORT

Part No. LB-UA2324MTNC-SLV

3C0661BM

PHYCARE REMOTE MAINT SILVER-ANNUAL-24 PORTPHYBRIDGE INC

NVT Phybridge RJ11 To 2 Screw Terminal Adapter (Sold in Packs of 4)

Part No. NV-RJ11A-2P

3C2W9336

4 Pack - RJ-11 Phone - Terminal Block

Showing 1 - 24 of 103

Page
of 5
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...