Showing 1 - 24 of 41

16GB DDR4-2400 ECC RDIMM

Part No. X-MEM-16GB-DDR4-2400-AX

2B6152699

16GB DDR4-2400 ECC RDIMM - - AXIOM MEMORY

DAC 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ TO 4 10GBASE-CU 3M

Part No. CBL-QSFP-4X10GSFP-PASS-3M-AX

2B6197520

DAC 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ TO 4 10GBASE-CU 3M - - AXIOM MEMORY

10GBASE-AOC SFP+ CABLE

Part No. 10GE-SFPP-AOC-2501-AX

2B6152577

10GBASE-AOC SFP+ CABLE - - AXIOM MEMORY

DAC 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ TO 4 10GBASE-CU 1M

Part No. CBL-QSFP-4X10GSFP-PASS-1M-AX

2B6197519

DAC 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ TO 4 10GBASE-CU 1M - - AXIOM MEMORY

8GB DDR4-2666 SODIMM

Part No. AX83398684/1

2B6198930

8GB DDR4-2666 SODIMM - - AXIOM MEMORY

XCVR PALO ALTO PAN-QSFP28-100GBASE-SR4

Part No. PAN-QSFP28-100GBASE-SR4-AX

2B6197675

XCVR PALO ALTO PAN-QSFP28-100GBASE-SR4 - - AXIOM MEMORY

Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 5m

Part No. LCSCB4PAP5-AX

1A940B4C

Axiom LC/SC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 5m - - AXIOM MEMORY

1000BASE-T SFP

Part No. SRX-SFP-1000BASE-T-AX

2B6174663

1000BASE-T SFP - - AXIOM MEMORY

10GBASE-AOC SFP+ CABLE

Part No. 10GE-SFPP-AOC-0201-AX

2B6152570

10GBASE-AOC SFP+ CABLE - - AXIOM MEMORY

10GBASE-LR SFP+

Part No. SFP-10G-LR-ALCATEL-AX

2B6174628

10GBASE-LR SFP+ - - AXIOM MEMORY

10GBASE-AOC SFP+ CABLE

Part No. 10GE-SFPP-AOC-0501-AX

2B6152572

10GBASE-AOC SFP+ CABLE - - AXIOM MEMORY

10GBASE-SR SFP+

Part No. SFP-10G-SR-ALCATEL-AX

2B6174632

10GBASE-SR SFP+ - - AXIOM MEMORY

100GBAS-CR4 QSFP28 TO4 25GE SFP28DAC1.5M

Part No. CAB-Q-4S-100G-1.5M-AX

2B6197505

100GBAS-CR4 QSFP28 TO4 25GE SFP28DAC1.5M - - AXIOM MEMORY

100% JUNIPER COMPATIBLE

Part No. EX-SFP-10GE-BXU-40-AX

2B6152611

100% JUNIPER COMPATIBLE - - AXIOM MEMORY

100% DELL COMPATIBLE

Part No. QSFP28-100G-SR4-DL-AX

2B6230468

100% DELL COMPATIBLE - - AXIOM MEMORY

10GBASE-CU SFP+

Part No. QFX-SFP-10GE-DAC-10MA-AX

2B6152639

10GBASE-CU SFP+ - - AXIOM MEMORY

10GBASE-LRM SFP+

Part No. SFP-10G-LRM-ALCATEL-AX

2B6174629

10GBASE-LRM SFP+ - - AXIOM MEMORY

10GBASE-AOC SFP+ CABLE

Part No. 10GE-SFPP-AOC-3001-AX

2B6152578

10GBASE-AOC SFP+ CABLE - - AXIOM MEMORY

TRANSCEIVER 100GBASELR4 QSFP28 PALO ALTO

Part No. PAN-QSFP28-100GBASE-LR4-AX

2B6197674

TRANSCEIVER 100GBASELR4 QSFP28 PALO ALTO - - AXIOM MEMORY

25GBASE-AOC SFP28

Part No. JNP-SFP-25G-AOC-7M-AX

2B6199025

25GBASE-AOC SFP28 - - AXIOM MEMORY

10GBASE-AOC SFP+ CABLE

Part No. 10GE-SFPP-AOC-7501-AX

2B6152581

10GBASE-AOC SFP+ CABLE - - AXIOM MEMORY

100% F5 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP

Part No. F5-UPG-BIG-SFP-OPTICAL-RS-AX

2B6197594

100% F5 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP - - AXIOM MEMORY

10GBASE-AOC SFP+ CABLE

Part No. 10GE-SFPP-AOC-0101-AX

2B6152569

10GBASE-AOC SFP+ CABLE - - AXIOM MEMORY

BASE-CR4 QSFP+ PASSIVE DAC CABLE40G

Part No. SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+50CM-AX

2B6296527

BASE-CR4 QSFP+ PASSIVE DAC CABLE40G - - AXIOM MEMORY

Showing 1 - 24 of 41

Page
of 2
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...