Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 4084

Allied Telesis MMC200/SC Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. AT-MMC200/SC-960

1A570GGW

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable - TAA Compliant

Allied Telesis MMC200/ST Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. AT-MMC200/ST-960

1A571GGW

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable - TAA Compliant

Allied Telesis MMC200/LC Transceiver/Media Converter

Part No. AT-MMC200/LC-960

1A572GGW

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable - TAA Compliant

Allied Telesis x220-52GP Ethernet Switch

Part No. AT-X220-52GP-10

1A561FFA

48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - 1U High - Rack-mountable

Allied Telesis Net.Cover Premium - 5 Year Extended Service - Service

Part No. AT-FL-X950-8032-NCP5

2B6385996

Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service

Allied Telesis Net.Cover Advanced - 1 Year Extended Service - Service

Part No. AT-6101GP-NCA1

2B6344777

Exchange - Physical, Electronic Service

Allied Telesis Net.Cover Premium - 1 Year Extended Service - Service

Part No. AT-6101GP-NCP1

2B6344778

Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical, Electronic Service

Allied Telesis Net.Cover Premium - 1 Year Extended Service - Service

Part No. AT-FL-X950-01-NCP1

2B6344785

Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service

Allied Telesis Net.Cover Advanced - 1 Year Extended Service - Service

Part No. AT-FL-X950-8032-NCA1

2B6344788

Exchange - Physical Service

Allied Telesis Net.Cover Advanced - 3 Year Extended Service - Service

Part No. AT-FL-X950-8032-NCA3

2B6344789

Exchange - Physical Service

Allied Telesis Net.Cover Elite - 1 Year Extended Service - Service

Part No. AT-FL-X950-8032-NCE1

2B6344791

Service Depot - Exchange - Physical Service

Allied Telesis Net.Cover Premium - 1 Year Extended Service - Service

Part No. AT-FL-X950-8032-NCP1

2B6344794

Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service

Allied Telesis Net.Cover Premium - 3 Year Extended Service - Service

Part No. AT-FL-X950-8032-NCP3

2B6344795

Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service

Allied Telesis Net.Cover Advanced - 1 Year Extended Service - Service

Part No. AT-FL-X950-AAP-1YR-NCA1

2B6344796

Exchange - Physical Service

Allied Telesis Net.Cover Advanced - 1 Year Extended Service - Service

Part No. AT-FL-X950-AM40-1YR-NCA1

2B6344804

Exchange - Physical Service

Allied Telesis Net.Cover Elite - 3 Year Extended Service - Service

Part No. AT-SBX81XS16-NCE3

2B6344826

Service Depot - Exchange - Physical Service

Allied Telesis Net.Cover Elite - 5 Year Extended Service - Service

Part No. AT-SBX81XS16-NCE5

2B6344827

Service Depot - Exchange - Physical Service

Allied Telesis Net.Cover Premium - 5 Year Extended Service - Service

Part No. AT-SBX81XS16-NCP5

2B6344829

Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service

Allied Telesis Net.Cover Premium - 1 Year Extended Service - Service

Part No. AT-X220-52GT-NCP1

2B6344845

Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service

Allied Telesis Net.Cover Advanced - 1 Year Extended Service - Service

Part No. AT-X230L-26GT-NCA1

2B6344848

Exchange - Physical Service

Allied Telesis Net.Cover Premium - 1 Year Extended Service - Service

Part No. AT-X230L-26GT-NCP1

2B6344854

Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service

Allied Telesis Net.Cover Advanced - 1 Year Extended Service - Service

Part No. AT-CV5001AC-NCA1

2B6385901

Exchange - Physical, Electronic Service

Showing 1 - 24 of 4084

Page
of 171
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...