Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 44

Amulet Hotkey Power Supply

Part No. KT-DXRK-0006

1A9970ZW

Plug-in Module - 120 V AC, 230 V AC Input - 350 W / 22 V DC

Amulet Hotkey DXR-H4 KVM Extender

Part No. KT-RHA4-1111

1A9966ZW

x USB - Rack-mountable - TAA Compliant

Amulet Hotkey DXR-Z4 Rack-mountable Zero Client - Teradici Tera2140

Part No. KT-RZR4-0001

1A9976ZW

512 MB RAM - Ethernet - Network (RJ-45)

Amulet Hotkey DXR-Z4 Rack-mountable Zero Client - Teradici Tera2140

Part No. KT-RZS4-0001

1A9977ZW

512 MB RAM DDR3 SDRAM - Gigabit Ethernet

Amulet Hotkey DXP4-M2200 Quadro M2200 Graphic Card - 4 GB GDDR5

Part No. KT-DXP4-0018

1A9965ZW

128 bit Bus Width - DisplayPort

Amulet Hotkey DXZC-E DXZC-EMC Zero Client - Teradici Tera2321 - TAA Compliant

Part No. KT-DXZC-4M21

1A9963ZW

512 MB RAM DDR3 SDRAM - Gigabit Ethernet - DisplayPort - Network (RJ-45) - 8 Total USB Port(s) - 6 USB 2.0 Port(s)

Amulet Hotkey Rack Rail

Part No. CA-DXRK-0010

1A9975ZW

Rack-mountable

Amulet Hotkey K4U+ KVM Switchbox

Part No. KT-K4U0-0002

1A9972ZW

Amulet Hotkey DXZC-C Zero Client - Teradici Tera2321 - TAA Compliant

Part No. KT-DXZC-3C01

1A9957ZW

DDR3 SDRAM - Gigabit Ethernet - DisplayPort - Network (RJ-45) - 3 Total USB Port(s) - 3 USB 2.0 Port(s)

Amulet Hotkey DXZC DXZC-MC Zero Client - Teradici Tera2321 - TAA Compliant

Part No. KT-DXZC-3MC0

1A9959ZW

DDR3 SDRAM - Gigabit Ethernet - DisplayPort - Network (RJ-45) - 3 Total USB Port(s) - 3 USB 2.0 Port(s)

Amulet Hotkey DXZC DXZC-E Zero Client - Teradici Tera2321 - TAA Compliant

Part No. KT-DXZC-4011

1A9960ZW

DDR3 SDRAM - Gigabit Ethernet - DisplayPort - Network (RJ-45) - 8 Total USB Port(s) - 6 USB 2.0 Port(s)

Amulet Hotkey DXZC DXZC-M Zero Client - Teradici Tera2321 - TAA Compliant

Part No. KT-DXZC-3M00

1A9958ZW

DDR3 SDRAM - Gigabit Ethernet - DisplayPort - Network (RJ-45)

Amulet Hotkey DXZC-E DXZC-EC Zero Client - Teradici Tera2321 - TAA Compliant

Part No. KT-DXZC-4021

1A9961ZW

512 MB RAM DDR3 SDRAM - Gigabit Ethernet - DisplayPort - Network (RJ-45) - 8 Total USB Port(s) - 6 USB 2.0 Port(s)

Amulet Hotkey DXZC-E DXZC-EM Zero Client - Teradici Tera2321 - TAA Compliant

Part No. KT-DXZC-4M11

1A9962ZW

512 MB RAM DDR3 SDRAM - Gigabit Ethernet - DisplayPort - Network (RJ-45) - 8 Total USB Port(s) - 6 USB 2.0 Port(s)

Amulet Hotkey K4u+ Four Channel KM Switch for Keyboard Mouse Audio Switching/Sharing

Part No. KT-K4U0-0001

1A9971ZW

4 Computer(s) - 1 Local User(s)USB

Amulet Hotkey Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. CO-SFPF-001G-1

1A622AAV

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Amulet Hotkey Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. CO-SFPF-SM1G

1A893WWY

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Amulet Hotkey ModuleTek SFP Module

Part No. CO-SFPF100M

1A525AAV

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX

Amulet Hotkey Finisar SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. CO-SFPC-001G

1A526AAV

For Data Networking - 1 RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T

Amulet Hotkey DXZ4 Zero Client - Teradici Tera2140

Part No. KT-DXZ4-0001

1A9760GD

Gigabit Ethernet - DisplayPort - Network (RJ-45) - 4 Total USB Port(s) - 4 USB 2.0 Port(s)

Amulet Hotkey Tesla Tesla P6 Graphic Card - 16 GB GDDR5

Part No. KT-DXMG-0026

1A9955ZW

256 bit Bus Width

Amulet Hotkey Computer Accessory Kit

Part No. KT-DXH4-M001

1A523AAV

Amulet Hotkey DXG-S7100X FirePro S7100X Graphic Card - 8 GB GDDR5

Part No. KT-DXMG-0016

1A9954ZW

Passive Cooler - PC

Amulet Hotkey DXZ4 DXZ4-M Zero Client - Teradici Tera2140 - TAA Compliant

Part No. KT-DXZ4-M001

1A524AAV

512 MB RAM DDR3 SDRAM - Gigabit Ethernet - DisplayPort - Network (RJ-45) - 4 Total USB Port(s) - 4 USB 2.0 Port(s)

Showing 1 - 24 of 44

Page
of 2
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...