Loading
Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Ink & Toner Cable

136 items found. Showing 1 - 24

AddOn HP J9283D Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax,

Model No. J9283D-AO

1A5266KD

AddOn HP J9283D Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, - 3m) - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach C

Model No. JNP-SFP-25G-DAC-3M-AO

2B6184848

AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach C - able (Passive Twinax, 3m) - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

ADDON 1CH C-BAND LC/UPC RACK MOUNT

Model No. ADD-CIRCULATOR1CPCLC

1A3066ZX

ADDON 1CH C-BAND LC/UPC RACK MOUNT - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn Brocade Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850

Model No. 10GE-SFPP-AOC-0201-AO

2B6257826

AddOn Brocade Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850 - nm, MMF, 2m) - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-2.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+

Model No. CBL-10GSFP-DAC-2.5M-AO

2B6187714

AddOn Dell Force10 CBL-10GSFP-DAC-2.5M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ - Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m) - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn 2m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Crossover Aqua OM4 Multiple Rise

Model No. ADD-MPOMPO-2M5OM4

3C1J1245

AddOn 2m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Crossover Aqua OM4 Multiple Rise - r Fiber Patch Cable - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn Cisco MEM-X45-512MB-E Compatible 512MB DRAM Upgrade

Model No. MEM-X45-512MB-E-AO

2B6172132

AddOn Cisco MEM-X45-512MB-E Compatible 512MB DRAM Upgrade - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC MEDIA CONVRT

Model No. ADD-GMCP30-SX-5SC

2B6224472

1GBS 1 RJ-45 TO 1 SC MEDIA CONVRT - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-0101 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+

Model No. 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-0101-AO

2B6187597

AddOn Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-0101 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ - Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m) - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

BROCADE XBR-000198 COMP SFP+ LC TAA XCVR

Model No. XBR-000198-AO

3C1J1137

BROCADE XBR-000198 COMP SFP+ LC TAA XCVR - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn JEDEC Standard 4GB DDR3-1866MHz Unbuffered Single Rank 1.35V 204-pin CL11

Model No. AA1866D3SL/4G

2B6256293

AddOn JEDEC Standard 4GB DDR3-1866MHz Unbuffered Single Rank 1.35V 204-pin CL11 - SODIMM - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

MSA & TAA COMP SFP28 25G-LR 10KM LC XCVR

Model No. SFP-25GBASE-LR-AO

1A2183ZA

MSA & TAA COMP SFP28 25G-LR 10KM LC XCVR - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-50G-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to

Model No. DAC-Q28-4SFP28-50G-2M-AO

2B6187718

AddOn Dell DAC-Q28-4SFP28-50G-2M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to - 2xQSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2m) - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn Intel CBL2-1001001-3 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Direct Att

Model No. CBL2-1001001-3-AO

3C1J0945

AddOn Intel CBL2-1001001-3 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ Direct Att - ach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m) - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

HP/INTEL 10GBASE-CU 7M TAA DAC

Model No. ADD-SHPSIN-PDAC7M

3C1H7034

HP/INTEL 10GBASE-CU 7M TAA DAC - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn HP J9281D Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax,

Model No. J9281D-AO

1A5265KD

AddOn HP J9281D Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, - 1m) - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach C

Model No. JNP-SFP-25G-DAC-1M-AO

2B6184851

AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-CU SFP28 Direct Attach C - able (Passive Twinax, 1m) - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn 500ft Non-Terminated Yellow Cat6 UTP PVC Copper Patch Cable

Model No. ADD-CAT6USBULK500F-YW

2B6255847

AddOn 500ft Non-Terminated Yellow Cat6 UTP PVC Copper Patch Cable - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn 4m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Crossover Aqua OM4 Multiple Rise

Model No. ADD-MPOMPO-4M5OM4

3C1J1269

AddOn 4m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-strand Crossover Aqua OM4 Multiple Rise - r Fiber Patch Cable - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn Cisco ASA5520-MEM-1GB Compatible 1GB DRAM Upgrade

Model No. ASA5520-MEM-1GB-AO

2B6172118

AddOn Cisco ASA5520-MEM-1GB Compatible 1GB DRAM Upgrade - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn 5-Pack of Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transc

Model No. GLC-SX-MMD-AO-5PK

3C1J1037

AddOn 5-Pack of Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transc - eiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 20GBase-CU QSFP+ to 2xSFP+ Direct Attach Ca

Model No. QSFP-2SFP10G-CU1M-AO

1A2172ZA

AddOn Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 20GBase-CU QSFP+ to 2xSFP+ Direct Attach Ca - ble (Passive , 1m) - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

ARISTA SFP-25G-LR COMP TAA SFP28 LC XCVR

Model No. SFP-25G-LR-AR-AO

1A2185ZA

ARISTA SFP-25G-LR COMP TAA SFP28 LC XCVR - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28 Di

Model No. CAB-Q-2Q-100G-2.5M-AO

2B6184918

AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28 Di - rect Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 2.5m) - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

136 items found. Showing 1 - 24

Page
of 6
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options