Loading
Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Ink & Toner Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 294

CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-58.17 COMP TAA SFP+

Model No. DWDM-SFP10G-58.17-T-AO

2B6359555

CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-58.17 COMP TAA SFP+ - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

MSA & TAA COMP SFP 1G-CWDM 40KM LC XCVR

Model No. SFP-1GB-HD1-27U-40-AO

2B6390691

MSA & TAA COMP SFP 1G-CWDM 40KM LC XCVR - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

BROCADE COMP TAA SFP+ 1538.98NM LC XCVR

Model No. 16G-SFPP-ERD-1538-98-AO

2B6390626

BROCADE COMP TAA SFP+ 1538.98NM LC XCVR - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-42.14 COMP TAA SFP+

Model No. DWDM-SFP10G-42.14-T-AO

2B6359535

CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-42.14 COMP TAA SFP+ - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (

Model No. QSFP28-2QSFP28-PDAC3M-AO

2B6187758

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-CU QSFP28 to 2xQSFP28 Direct Attach Cable ( - Passive Twinax, 3m) - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn 15m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable

Model No. ADD-SC-LC-15M9SMFP-OS1

2B6174904

AddOn 15m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Plenum Fiber Patch Cable - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

MSA & TAA COMP SFP 1G-BX 10KM LC XCVR

Model No. SFP-1G-BX-53-D-I-AO

1A603FFB

MSA & TAA COMP SFP 1G-BX 10KM LC XCVR - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

JUNIPER COMP TAA 10G-CU ACTIVE DAC 10M

Model No. EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-A7M-AO

2B6390650

JUNIPER COMP TAA 10G-CU ACTIVE DAC 10M - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-57.36 COMP TAA SFP+

Model No. DWDM-SFP10G-57.36-T-AO

2B6359554

CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-57.36 COMP TAA SFP+ - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

MSA & TAA COMP SFP+ 10G-CWDM SMF LC XCVR

Model No. SFP-10GB-HD1-35D-40-AO

2B6390645

MSA & TAA COMP SFP+ 10G-CWDM SMF LC XCVR - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn Dell SNPVM51CC/16G Compatible Factory Original 16GB DDR4-2666MHz Registere

Model No. SNPVM51CC/16G-AM

2B6172186

AddOn Dell SNPVM51CC/16G Compatible Factory Original 16GB DDR4-2666MHz Registere - d ECC Dual Rank x8 1.2V 288-pin CL17 RDIMM - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

BROCADE COMP TAA SFP+ 1532.68NM LC XCVR

Model No. 16G-SFPP-ERD-1532-68-AO

2B6390627

BROCADE COMP TAA SFP+ 1532.68NM LC XCVR - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-39.77 COMP TAA SFP+

Model No. DWDM-SFP10G-39.77-T-AO

2B6359533

CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-39.77 COMP TAA SFP+ - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

MSA & TAA COMP SFP 1G-CWDM 80KM LC XCVR

Model No. SFP-1GB-HD1-61U-80-AO

2B6390657

MSA & TAA COMP SFP 1G-CWDM 80KM LC XCVR - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

MSA & TAA COMPLIANT 40G ACTIVE AOC 100M

Model No. SFP-10G-AOC100M-AO

1A383FFM

MSA & TAA COMPLIANT 40G ACTIVE AOC 100M - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn Dell DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4

Model No. DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-10M-AO

2B6187721

AddOn Dell DAC-QSFP-4SFP-10G-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4 - xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m) - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

BROCADE COMP TAA 100G-CU PASSIVE DAC 5M

Model No. 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0501-AO

2B6390609

BROCADE COMP TAA 100G-CU PASSIVE DAC 5M - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn 3.0m (10ft) NEMA 5-15P to C13 18AWG 100-250V Power Extension Cable

Model No. ADD-515P2C1318AWG10FT

2B6356097

AddOn 3.0m (10ft) NEMA 5-15P to C13 18AWG 100-250V Power Extension Cable - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-0101 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+

Model No. 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-0101-AO

2B6187597

AddOn Brocade 40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-0101 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ - Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m) - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-56.55 COMP TAA SFP+

Model No. DWDM-SFP10G-56.55-T-AO

2B6359553

CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-56.55 COMP TAA SFP+ - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

MSA & TAA COMP SFP+ 10G-CWDM SMF LC XCVR

Model No. SFP-10GB-HD1-31D-40-AO

2B6390647

MSA & TAA COMP SFP+ 10G-CWDM SMF LC XCVR - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

AddOn Dell SNPTN78YC/32G Compatible Factory Original 32GB DDR4-2666MHz Registere

Model No. SNPTN78YC/32G-AM

2B6172187

AddOn Dell SNPTN78YC/32G Compatible Factory Original 32GB DDR4-2666MHz Registere - d ECC Dual Rank x4 1.2V 288-pin CL17 RDIMM - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

BROCADE COMP TAA SFP+ 1528.77NM LC XCVR

Model No. 16G-SFPP-ERD-1528-77-AO

2B6390629

BROCADE COMP TAA SFP+ 1528.77NM LC XCVR - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

BROCADE COMP TAA 100G-CU PASSIVE DAC 1M

Model No. 100G-QSFP-4SFP-P-0101-AO

2B6390614

BROCADE COMP TAA 100G-CU PASSIVE DAC 1M - - ADD-ON COMPUTER PERIPHERALS

Showing 1 - 24 of 294

Page
of 13
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options
Loading...