Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 567

Intellinet Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter

Model No. 508209

2B6392456

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Wall Mountable

Intellinet Cat6a S/FTP Network Patch Cable, 7 ft (2.0 m), Blue

Model No. 741484

2B6392610

7 ft Category 6a Network Cable for Network Device, Router, Modem - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 10 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - Shielding - Gold Plated Connector - Blue

Intellinet Cat6a S/FTP Network Patch Cable, 25 ft (7.5 m), Blue

Model No. 741514

2B6392613

25 ft Category 6a Network Cable for Network Device, Router, Modem - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 10 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - Shielding - Gold Plated Connector - Blue

Intellinet 19" Tablet or Accessory Shelf

Model No. 714761

2B6392536

1U Rack Height x 19" (482.60 mm) Rack Width - Rack-mountable - Black/Silver - Steel

Intellinet Cat6a S/FTP Network Patch Cable, 3 ft (1.0 m), Blue

Model No. 741477

2B6392609

3 ft Category 6a Network Cable for Network Device, Router, Modem - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 10 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - Shielding - Gold Plated Connector - Blue

Intellinet Cat6a S/FTP Network Patch Cable, 3 ft (1.0 m), Black

Model No. 741521

2B6392614

3 ft Category 6a Network Cable for Network Device, Router, Modem - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 10 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - Shielding - Gold Plated Connector - Black

Intellinet Cat6a S/FTP Network Patch Cable, 7 ft (2.0 m), Black

Model No. 741538

2B6392615

7 ft Category 6a Network Cable for Network Device, Router, Modem - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 10 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - Shielding - Gold Plated Connector - Black

Intellinet Cat6a S/FTP Network Patch Cable, 10 ft (3.0 m), Black

Model No. 741545

2B6392616

10 ft Category 6a Network Cable for Network Device, Router, Modem - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 10 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - Shielding - Gold Plated Connector - Black

Intellinet Cat6a S/FTP Network Patch Cable, 14 ft (5.0 m), Black

Model No. 741552

2B6392617

14 ft Category 6a Network Cable for Network Device, Router, Modem - First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 10 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - Shielding - Gold Plated Connector - Black

Intellinet 10GBase-T to 10GBase-R Media Converter

Model No. 508193

2B6392455

1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T, 10GBase-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP+ - 1 x SFP+ Slots - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable

Intellinet Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter

Model No. 508216

2B6392457

1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x SFP Slots - Desktop, Wall Mountable

Intellinet 19" Cable Management Panel with 4 Short Plastic Rings

Model No. 711050

2B6392492

Black - 1U Rack Height - 19" Panel Width

Intellinet 19" Cable Management Panel with 4 Long Plastic Rings

Model No. 711074

2B6392493

Black - 1U Rack Height - 19" Panel Width

Intellinet 19" Blank Panel

Model No. 714310

2B6392520

Steel - Jet Black - 1U Rack Height - 1.65" (42 mm) Height - 18.98" (482 mm) Width - 0.39" (10 mm) Depth

Intellinet 19" Blank Panel

Model No. 714365

2B6392524

SPCC - Jet Black - 4U Rack Height - 6.89" (175 mm) Height - 18.98" (482 mm) Width - 0.39" (10 mm) Depth

Intellinet 19" Blank Panel

Model No. 714396

2B6392526

Plastic - Jet Black - 2U Rack Height - 3.46" (88 mm) Height - 18.98" (482 mm) Width - 0.39" (10 mm) Depth

Intellinet 19" Cable Management Panel

Model No. 714655

2B6392529

Jet Black - 1U Rack Height - 19" Panel Width - Plastic

Intellinet 19" Cable Management Panel

Model No. 714679

2B6392531

Jet Black - 1U Rack Height - 19" Panel Width - Plastic

Intellinet 19" Cable Management Panel

Model No. 714686

2B6392532

Jet Black - 2U Rack Height - 19" Panel Width - Plastic

Intellinet 19" Sliding Shelf with Extending Workspace

Model No. 714693

2B6392533

1U Rack Height x 19" (482.60 mm) Rack Width - Rack-mountable - 30 kg Maximum Weight Capacity

Intellinet 19" Cantilever Shelf

Model No. 714884

2B6392539

For LAN Switch, Patch Panel - 1U Rack Height x 19" (482.60 mm) Rack Width - Rack-mountable - Jet Black - Steel - 25 kg Static/Stationary Weight Capacity

Intellinet 19" Cantilever Shelf

Model No. 714891

2B6392540

For LAN Switch, Patch Panel - 1U Rack Height x 19" (482.60 mm) Rack Width - Rack-mountable - Jet Black - Steel - 25 kg Static/Stationary Weight Capacity

Intellinet 19" Cantilever Shelf

Model No. 715072

2B6392541

For LAN Switch, Patch Panel - 1U Rack Height x 19" (482.60 mm) Rack Width - Rack-mountable - Jet Black - Steel - 25 kg Static/Stationary Weight Capacity

Intellinet 19" Cantilever Shelf

Model No. 715102

2B6392542

For LAN Switch, Patch Panel - 1U Rack Height x 19" (482.60 mm) Rack Width - Rack-mountable - Jet Black - Steel - 25 kg Static/Stationary Weight Capacity

Showing 1 - 24 of 567

Page
of 24
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...