Showing 1 - 24 of 15947

AddOn SFP28 Network Cable

Part No. ADD-S28DES28IN-P3M

2B6359559

9.8 ft SFP28 Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP28 Network - Male - Second End: 1 x SFP28 Network - Male - 25 Gbit/s - 1 - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP Network Cable

Part No. SFP-H1GB-CU1M-AO

2B6182916

3.3 ft SFP Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP Network - Male - Second End: 1 x SFP Network - Male - 1 Gbit/s - 30 AWG - 1 - TAA Compliant

AddOn Nortel AA1419040-E5 Compatible 1000Base-XD CWDM SFP

Part No. AA1419040-E5-AO

2B5557555

1 x 1000Base-BX-D

AddOn NTTP84BA-AO XFP Module

Part No. NTTP84BA-AO

2B5559971

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s - 32808.40 ft (10000000 mm) Maximum Distance - Hot-swappable

AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable

Part No. 10437-AO

2B6390805

65.6 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x QSFP28 Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP28 Network - 100 Gbit/s - 1 - TAA Compliant

AddOn XFP Module

Part No. NTK588BQE5-40-AO

2B5557298

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 10 - 131233.60 ft (40000000 mm) Maximum Distance - Hot-swappable

AddOn ADD-PPS-12BAY Rack Mount Enclosure

Part No. ADD-PPS-12BAY

2B6582963

For Patch Panel - 4U Rack Height x 19" (482.60 mm) Rack Width - Rack-mountable

AddOn 2 Pack 10dB Fixed Male to Female ST/UPC MMF Fiber Attenuator

Part No. ADD-ATTN-STPCMM-10DB

2B5767060

100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable

Part No. 10GB-C06-SFPP-AO

2B6184850

19.7 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network - 10 Gbit/s - 24 AWG - 1 - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP Module

Part No. SFP-1G-CW-1570-80-AO

2B5766152

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber - 1570 nm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - 1 Gbit/s - 262467.19 ft (80000000 mm) Maximum Distance - Hot-swappable

AddOn AT-SPLX10 SFP Module

Part No. AT-SPLX10-AO

2B5559592

1 x 1000Base-LX

AddOn Twinaxial Network Cable

Part No. 59Y1944A-AO

2B6567988

23 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network - 10 Gbit/s - 1 - TAA Compliant

AddOn Twinaxial Network Cable

Part No. SFP-H1GB-CU0-5M-AO

2B6182959

1.6 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device, Transceiver - First End: 1 x SFP Network - Male - Second End: 1 x SFP Network - Male - 1 Gbit/s - 30 AWG - Black - 1 - TAA Compliant

AddOn Nortel AA1419032-E5 Compatible 1000Base-XD CWDM SFP

Part No. AA1419032-E5-AO

2B5557547

1 x 1000Base-BX-D

AddOn FTLF1424P2BCR-AO SFP Module

Part No. FTLF1424P2BCR-AO

2B5557264

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 4 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel - 4 Gbit/s - 32808.40 ft (10000000 mm) Maximum Distance - Hot-swappable

AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable

Part No. 10436-AO

2B6390804

32.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x QSFP28 Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP28 Network - 100 Gbit/s - 1 - TAA Compliant

AddOn XFP Module

Part No. XFP-10G-41DWD40-AO

2B5765708

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 10 - 131233.60 ft (40000000 mm) Maximum Distance - Hot-swappable

AddOn SFP+ Module

Part No. 407-BBOP-BXD-AO

2B6583039

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-BX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

Part No. ADD-LC-MTRJ-4M5OM4LZ

2B6463945

13.1 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Network - Male - Second End: 2 x MT-RJ Network - Male - Patch Cable - Aqua - 1

AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable

Part No. ADD-PT12-10MASC-OS2

2B6391855

32.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x Splice Network - Second End: 1 x LC Network - Female - Patch Cable - 9/125 µm - 24 AWG - Multi - 1

AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable

Part No. XXVDACBL3M-AO

2B6187786

9.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP28 Network - Second End: 1 x SFP28 Network - 25 Gbit/s - 28 AWG - 1 - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP Module

Part No. SFP-1G-CW-1590-40-AO

2B5766153

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber - 1590 nm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - 1 Gbit/s - 131233.60 ft (40000000 mm) Maximum Distance - Hot-swappable

AddOn Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Part No. SFP-GE-RJ45-AO

2B5558569

1 x 1000Base-T

AddOn 16GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module

Part No. UCS-MR-X16G1RW-AM

1A400B8N

For Computer, Server - 16 GB (1 x 16GB) - DDR4-3200/PC4-25600 DDR4 SDRAM - 3200 MHz Single-rank Memory - CL17 - 1.20 V - ECC - Registered - 288-pin - DIMM

Showing 1 - 24 of 15947

Page
of 665
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...