Loading
Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Ink & Toner Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 13729

AddOn SFP28 Network Cable

Model No. ADD-S28DES28IN-P3M

1A325CCQ

9.8 ft SFP28 Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP28 Male Network - Second End: 1 x SFP28 Male Network - 3.13 GB/s - 1 Pack - TAA Compliant

AddOn SFP Network Cable

Model No. SFP-H1GB-CU1M-AO

1A3193RD

3.3 ft SFP Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP Male Network - Second End: 1 x SFP Male Network - 128 MB/s - 1 Pack - TAA Compliant

AddOn Nortel AA1419040-E5 Compatible 1000Base-XD CWDM SFP

Model No. AA1419040-E5-AO

1A4434ZC

1 x 1000Base-BX-D

AddOn NTTP84BA-AO XFP Module

Model No. NTTP84BA-AO

1A9478ZX

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable

AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable

Model No. 10437-AO

1A678FFA

65.6 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x QSFP28 Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP28 Network - 12.50 GB/s - 1 Pack - TAA Compliant

AddOn XFP Module

Model No. NTK588BQE5-40-AO

1A531BBW

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 10 - Hot-swappable

AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable

Model No. ADD-MPOMPO-24M5OM4LZ

1A8469ZS

78.7 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x MPO Female Network - Second End: 2 x MPO Female Network - Patch Cable - 50/125 µm - Aqua - 1 Pack

AddOn 2 Pack 10dB Fixed Male to Female ST/UPC MMF Fiber Attenuator

Model No. ADD-ATTN-STPCMM-10DB

1A5567KD

100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable

Model No. 10GB-C06-SFPP-AO

1A2041ZA

19.7 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network - 1.25 GB/s - 1 Pack - TAA Compliant

AddOn AT-SPLX10 SFP Module

Model No. AT-SPLX10-AO

1A9873ZD

1 x 1000Base-LX

AddOn Twinaxial Network Cable

Model No. 59Y1944A-AO

1A343CCQ

23 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP+ Network - Second End: 1 x SFP+ Network - 1.25 GB/s - 1 Pack - TAA Compliant

AddOn Twinaxial Network Cable

Model No. SFP-H1GB-CU0-5M-AO

1A3192RD

1.6 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device, Transceiver - First End: 1 x SFP Male Network - Second End: 1 x SFP Male Network - 128 MB/s - Black - 1 Pack - TAA Compliant

AddOn Nortel AA1419032-E5 Compatible 1000Base-XD CWDM SFP

Model No. AA1419032-E5-AO

1A4415ZC

1 x 1000Base-BX-D

AddOn FTLF1424P2BCR-AO SFP Module

Model No. FTLF1424P2BCR-AO

1A9481ZX

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 4 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel - 4 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable

AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable

Model No. 10436-AO

1A677FFA

32.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x QSFP28 Network - Second End: 1 x QSFP28 Network - 12.50 GB/s - 1 Pack - TAA Compliant

AddOn XFP Module

Model No. XFP-10G-41DWD40-AO

1A486BBW

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 10 - Hot-swappable

AddOn SFP+ Module

Model No. 407-BBOP-BXD-AO

1A5094ZC

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 10GBase-BX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable

Model No. ADD-LC-LC-8M9OS2LZ

1A8344ZS

26.2 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Transceiver, Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - Patch Cable - 9/125 µm - Yellow - 1 Pack - TAA Compliant

AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable

Model No. XXVDACBL3M-AO

1A2234ZA

9.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x SFP28 Network - Second End: 1 x SFP28 Network - 3.13 GB/s - 1 Pack - TAA Compliant

AddOn 4GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module

Model No. A3198152-AM

2B6172342

4 GB (1 x 4 GB) DDR3 SDRAM - CL9 - 1.50 V - ECC - Unbuffered - 240-pin - DIMM

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. 3HE00867AA-AO

1A292CCQ

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 1000Base-LH Network - Optical Fiber - 1310 nm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

AddOn Cisco 32GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module

Model No. UCS-MKIT-324RY-E-AM

2B6172165

32 GB (1 x 32 GB) - DDR3-1600/PC3-12800 DDR3 SDRAM - CL11 - 1.35 V - ECC - Registered - 240-pin - DIMM

AddOn Nortel AA1419039-E5 Compatible 1000Base-XD CWDM SFP

Model No. AA1419039-E5-AO

1A4433ZC

1 x 1000Base-BX-D

AddOn SFP-1GB-CW-37-80-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Model No. SFP-1GB-CW-37-80-AO

1A4459ZF

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 1000Base-CWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - 1 Gbit/s

Showing 1 - 24 of 13729

Page
of 573
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options
Loading...