Loading
Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Ink & Toner Cable

19 items found. Showing 1 - 19

SFP-1000BASE-CWDM LC SMF JN GETH SMF

Model No. EX-SFP-GE80KCW1570-I

3C0J6300

SFP-1000BASE-CWDM LC SMF JN GETH SMFINTEGRA OPTICS INC.

CFP 850NM SR10 MMF100M 100GDDM

Model No. CFP-100G-SR10-HW-IO

3C0J6320

CFP 850NM SR10 MMF100M 100GDDMINTEGRA OPTICS INC.

SFP-1000BASE-BX LC SMF JN GETH 1000BBX

Model No. EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14-I

3C0J6289

SFP-1000BASE-BX LC SMF JN GETH 1000BBXINTEGRA OPTICS INC.

SFP-1000BASE-BX LC SMF JN GETH 1000BBX

Model No. EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13-I

3C0J6292

SFP-1000BASE-BX LC SMF JN GETH 1000BBXINTEGRA OPTICS INC.

XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 XCVR JUNIPER COMPAT

Model No. XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2-

3C0K8031

XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2 XCVR JUNIPER COMPATINTEGRA OPTICS INC.

ALCATEL 3FE25772AB COMPAT SFP WDM BIDI

Model No. 3FE25772AB-IO

3C0K8036

ALCATEL 3FE25772AB COMPAT SFP WDM BIDIINTEGRA OPTICS INC.

XFP10GZR-OC192LR XFP XCVR CISCO COMPAT

Model No. XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-IO

3C0K8035

XFP10GZR-OC192LR XFP XCVR CISCO COMPATINTEGRA OPTICS INC.

CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 JUNIPER CFP 10KM

Model No. CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR

3C0J6321

CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 JUNIPER CFP 10KMINTEGRA OPTICS INC.

10PK SFP-1000BLH SMF JN GETH 15.5MILES

Model No. EX-SFP-1GE-LX-IO-10P

3C0J6287

10PK SFP-1000BLH SMF JN GETH 15.5MILESINTEGRA OPTICS INC.

SFP-1000BASE-BX LC SMF JN GETH 1000BBX

Model No. EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15-I

3C0J6290

SFP-1000BASE-BX LC SMF JN GETH 1000BBXINTEGRA OPTICS INC.

SFP 1310NM IR-1 SMF OC-48 HUAWEI COMPAT

Model No. ESFPSM1310155M25G15K

3C0J6315

SFP 1310NM IR-1 SMF OC-48 HUAWEI COMPATINTEGRA OPTICS INC.

XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 XCVR JUNIPER COMPAT

Model No. XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-

3C0K8032

XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 XCVR JUNIPER COMPATINTEGRA OPTICS INC.

SFP-1000BASE-CWDM LC SMF JN GETH SMF

Model No. EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550-I

3C0J6299

SFP-1000BASE-CWDM LC SMF JN GETH SMFINTEGRA OPTICS INC.

5M SFP+ 10GBASE-CU DAC PALO COMPAT

Model No. PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU5M-IO

3C1A7393

5M SFP+ 10GBASE-CU DAC PALO COMPATINTEGRA OPTICS INC.

ALCATEL 3HE08313AA COMPAT CSFP DUAL BIDI

Model No. 3HE08313AA-IO

3C0K8037

ALCATEL 3HE08313AA COMPAT CSFP DUAL BIDIINTEGRA OPTICS INC.

SFP-1000BASE-BIDI LC SMF JN GETH 12MILES

Model No. EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13-I

3C0J6291

SFP-1000BASE-BIDI LC SMF JN GETH 12MILESINTEGRA OPTICS INC.

SFP-1000BASEBX LC SMF JN GETH 1000BBX

Model No. EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13-I

3C0J6294

SFP-1000BASEBX LC SMF JN GETH 1000BBXINTEGRA OPTICS INC.

XFP-10GBASE-DWDM LC SMF 49.7 JN 10GETH

Model No. EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-DW43-

3C0J6304

XFP-10GBASE-DWDM LC SMF 49.7 JN 10GETHINTEGRA OPTICS INC.

XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 XCVR JUNIPER COMPAT

Model No. XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2-

3C0K8034

XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 XCVR JUNIPER COMPATINTEGRA OPTICS INC.

19 items found. Showing 1 - 19

View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options