Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 298

Lantronix RJ45 to DB-25 DTE Adapter

Part No. 200.2073

1A6929DA

1 x RJ-45 Female - 1 x DB-25 Male

Lantronix AC Power Adapter

Part No. 520-089-R

1A70051Z

10 W Output Power

Lantronix 7ft Power Cord

Part No. SLPP81107-01

3C1V4972

2.13m

Lantronix VGA Cable

Part No. 500-200-R

1A70049Z

VGA, PS/2, USB - 149.86cm

Lantronix Sun Serial Adapter

Part No. 200.0069

3C1V4814

1 x DB-9 Male Serial - 1 x RJ-45 Female - White

Lantronix SupportLinx Advance Replacement - 2 Year - Service

Part No. ED08PR7AR-0B

3C1V4864

On-site - Maintenance - Physical Service

Lantronix SecureLinx SpiderDuo KVM Switch

Part No. SLSLP400PS2-01

1A70168Z

1 x 1, 10U

Lantronix SecureLinx Spider 1-Port Remote KVM over IP Extender

Part No. SLS200PS2X0-01

1A70165Z

1 Computer(s) - 1 - 1 x RJ-45 Network

Lantronix SGX 5150 IoT Gateway Device

Part No. SGX5150123JS

3C1K5919

256 MB - Twisted Pair - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x USB - 2 x Serial Port - 10/100Base-TX - Fast Ethernet - IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Wireless LAN - ISM Band ISM Band - UNII Band UNII Band

Lantronix Premium Service - 3 Year - Service

Part No. FR2ACPSSERV-0A

1A70084Z

Exchange - Electronic and Physical Service

Lantronix SLC 8000 Advanced Console Manager, RJ45 8-Port, AC-Single Supply

Part No. SLC80081201S

1A70137Z

2 x Network (RJ-45) - 2 x USB - 8 x Serial Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Management Port - Rack-mountable

Lantronix SGX 5150 IoT Gateway Device

Part No. SGX5150123ES

3C1K5918

256 MB - Twisted Pair - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x USB - 2 x Serial Port - 10/100Base-TX - Fast Ethernet - IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Wireless LAN - ISM Band ISM Band - UNII Band UNII Band

Lantronix Din Rail Mount

Part No. ACDIN1001-01

3C14713B

Lantronix SupportLinx Advance Replacement - 3 Year - Service

Part No. ED08PR7AR-0C

3C1V4865

On-site - Maintenance - Physical Service

Lantronix SFP Fiber Transceiver DUPLEX 10km 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm SM

Part No. SFP-10K-DUPL

3C1K5935

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX/LH

Lantronix SecureLinx Spider SLS200 KVM over IP

Part No. SLS200USBX0-01

1A70167Z

1

Lantronix Premium Service - 5 Year Extended Service - Service

Part No. FR1ACPSSERV-0B

1A70082Z

Exchange - Electronic and Physical Service

Lantronix PremierWave XC Cellular Wireless Router

Part No. PXC2102H2-01-B

1A2558CE

3.5G - WCDMA 800, WCDMA 850, WCDMA 900, WCDMA 1900, WCDMA 2100, GSM 850, GSM 900, GSM 1800, GSM 1900 - UMTS, HSPA+, EDGE, GPRS - 2 x Antenna(2 x External) - 1 x Network Port - USB - Fast Ethernet - VPN Supported - Desktop

Lantronix SLC 8000 Device Server

Part No. SLC81162201S

1A3292GC

Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 16 x USB x Serial Port - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Gigabit Ethernet - Management Port - Rack-mountable

Lantronix SupportLinx Advance Replacement - 4 Year - Service

Part No. ED16PR7AR-0D

3C1V4877

On-site - Maintenance - Physical Service

Lantronix Mounting Rail for Server

Part No. ACDIN2001-01

1A70061Z

Showing 1 - 24 of 298

Page
of 13
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...