Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 382

RS232 TO RS485 CONVRT

Part No. SC485

3C2S7611

Lantronix 500-164-R - DB9F to DB9F Null Modem Cable

Part No. ACC-500-164-R

3C2S7467

6 ft Serial Data Transfer Cable - First End: 1 x 9-pin DB-9 Female Serial - Second End: 1 x 9-pin DB-9 Female Serial

Lantronix EDS EDS3016PR Device Server

Part No. EDS3016PR1NS

1A349A2E

New - 512 MB - Twisted Pair - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 16 - 10/100/1000Base-T - Gigabit Ethernet - Rack-mountable

Lantronix Antenna

Part No. A31M0

3C2S7443

2 dBi - Cellular NetworkAdhesive Mount

Lantronix SupportLinx Advance Replacement - 2 Year - Service

Part No. ED08PR7AR-0B

3C1V4864

On-site - Maintenance - Physical Service

Lantronix Serial Data Transfer Cable

Part No. KSFD1

3C2S7550

Serial Data Transfer Cable - 15-pin DB-15 Male Serial - 9-pin DB-9 Female Serial

Lantronix SecureLinx SpiderDuo KVM Switch

Part No. SLSLP400PS2-01

1A70168Z

1 x 1, 10U

Lantronix SecureLinx Spider 1-Port Remote KVM over IP Extender

Part No. SLS200PS2X0-01

1A70165Z

1 Computer(s) - 1 - 1 x RJ-45 Network

Lantronix SGX 5150 IoT Gateway Device

Part No. SGX5150123JS

3C2S7633

256 MB - Twisted Pair - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x USB - 2 x Serial Port - 10/100Base-TX - Fast Ethernet - IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Wireless LAN - ISM Band ISM Band - UNII Band UNII Band

Lantronix Premium Service - 3 Year - Service

Part No. FR2ACPSSERV-0A

1A70084Z

Exchange - Electronic and Physical Service

Lantronix Standard Power Cord

Part No. ACC-930-076-R

3C2S7480

8 ft Cord Length - Australia

Lantronix AC Adapter

Part No. P24E2

3C2S7593

12 V DC/1.25 A Output

Lantronix SLC 8000 Advanced Console Manager, RJ45 8-Port, AC-Single Supply

Part No. SLC80081201S

1A70137Z

2 x Network (RJ-45) - 2 x USB - 8 x Serial Port - Gigabit Ethernet - Management Port - Rack-mountable

Lantronix SGX 5150 IoT Gateway Device

Part No. SGX5150123ES

3C2S7632

256 MB - Twisted Pair - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x USB - 2 x Serial Port - 10/100Base-TX - Fast Ethernet - IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Wireless LAN - ISM Band ISM Band - UNII Band UNII Band

Lantronix Din Rail Mount

Part No. ACDIN1001-01

3C14713B

Lantronix Standard Power Cord

Part No. ACC-930-075-R

3C2S7479

8 ft Cord Length - United Kingdom

Lantronix SLC 8000 Device Server

Part No. SLC80162411S

1A2449DT

Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - 2 x Network (RJ-45) x USB - 16 x Serial Port - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Gigabit Ethernet - Management Port - Rack-mountable

Lantronix Antenna

Part No. A22H0

3C2S7442

698 MHz to 960 MHz, 1575.42 MHz, 1710 MHz to 2700 MHz - Wireless Router, Cellular Network, GPSSMA Connector

Lantronix SupportLinx Advance Replacement - 3 Year - Service

Part No. ED08PR7AR-0C

3C1V4865

On-site - Maintenance - Physical Service

Lantronix SFP Fiber Transceiver DUPLEX 10km 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm SM

Part No. SFP-10K-DUPL

3C2S7613

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX/LH

Lantronix SecureLinx Spider SLS200 KVM over IP

Part No. SLS200USBX0-01

1A70167Z

1

Lantronix xPico 240 IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n Dual Band Wi-Fi Adapter

Part No. XPC240200B-02

1A578A6L

Serial - 2.40 GHz ISM - 5 GHz UNII - Internal

Showing 1 - 24 of 382

Page
of 16
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...