Finder Tools: Axiom Memory Cable

Showing 1 - 24 of 2158

Check Point 6500 Network Security/Firewall Appliance

Model No. CPAP-SG6500-PLUS

1A6GP098

10 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-F, 10GBase-F - Gigabit Ethernet - AES (128-bit) - 8 x RJ-45 - 1 Total Expansion Slots - 1U - Rack-mountable

Check Point Power Supply

Model No. CPAC-PSU-AC-6500

1A6GP114

Check Point Expansion Module

Model No. CPAC-TR-1T-C

1A6GP113

For Data Networking - 4 RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T

Check Point Direct Attach Cable (DAC) 10GbE SFP+ to SFP+, 1M

Model No. CPAC-DAC-10G-1M

1A408HHE

3.3 ft SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - 10 Gbit/s

Check Point Expansion Module

Model No. CPAC-8-1C-C

1A6GP107

For Data Networking - 8 RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T

Check Point Expansion Module

Model No. CPAC-TR-10SR-C

1A745JJR

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm, 50/125 µm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR4 x Expansion Slots - SFP+

Check Point Direct Attach Cable (DAC) 10GbE SFP+ to SFP+, 3M

Model No. CPAC-DAC-10G-3M

1A409HHE

9.8 ft SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network - 10 Gbit/s

Check Point 24GB DDR3 SDRAM Memory Module

Model No. CPAC-RAM24GB-6500

1A6GP100

24 GB (3 x 8 GB) DDR3 SDRAM

Check Point Expansion Module

Model No. CPAC-4-10F-6500/6800-C

1A746JJR

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X4 x Expansion Slots - SFP+

Check Point Expansion Module

Model No. CPAC-TR-10LR-C

1A6GP110

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR4 x Expansion Slots - SFP+

Check Point (CPAC-4-10F-B) Module

Model No. CPAC-4-10F-B

1A5DZ346

Check Point 730 Network Security/Firewall Appliance

Model No. CPAPSG730NGTPBUN-1Y

1A3D8461

8 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Gigabit Ethernet - Wireless LAN IEEE 802.11ac - AES (128-bit) - 8 x RJ-45 - 1 Year - Desktop

Check Point 750 Network Security/Firewall Appliance

Model No. CPAPSG750NGTPBUN-1Y

1A3E6520

8 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Gigabit Ethernet - 6 x RJ-45 - Rack-mountable, Desktop

Check Point 730 Network Security/Firewall Appliance

Model No. CPAPSG730NGTPBUN-2Y

1A3D8465

8 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Gigabit Ethernet - 6 x RJ-45 - Rack-mountable, Desktop

Check Point 750 Network Security/Firewall Appliance

Model No. CPAPSG750NGTPBUN2Y

1A3E6522

8 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Gigabit Ethernet - 6 x RJ-45 - Rack-mountable, Desktop

Check Point 730 Network Security/Firewall Appliance

Model No. CPAPSG730NGTPBUN-3Y

1A8241CH

8 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Gigabit Ethernet - Wireless LAN IEEE 802.11ac - AES (128-bit) - 8 x RJ-45 - Desktop

Check Point 750 Network Security/Firewall Appliance

Model No. CPAPSG750NGTPBUN3Y

1A3E6524

8 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Gigabit Ethernet - Wireless LAN IEEE 802.11ac - AES (128-bit) - 8 x RJ-45 - Desktop

Check Point 730 Network Security/Firewall Appliance

Model No. CPAP-SG730-NGTP

1A1V4338

8 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Gigabit Ethernet - 6 x RJ-45 - Rack-mountable, Desktop

Check Point 730 Network Security/Firewall Appliance

Model No. CPAP-SG730-NGTP-W-US

1A6851DW

8 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Gigabit Ethernet - Wireless LAN IEEE 802.11ac - AES (128-bit) - 6 x RJ-45 - Desktop

Check Point 750 Network Security/Firewall Appliance

Model No. CPAP-SG750-NGTP

1A8418CH

8 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Gigabit Ethernet - 6 x RJ-45 - Rack-mountable, Desktop

Check Point 750 Network Security/Firewall Appliance

Model No. CPAP-SG750-NGTP-W-US

1A3900CZ

8 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Gigabit Ethernet - Wireless LAN IEEE 802.11ac - AES (128-bit) - 6 x RJ-45 - Desktop

Check Point 15400 Appliance

Model No. CPAP-SG15400-NGTP

1A3E6637

1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Gigabit Ethernet - 1 x RJ-45 - 3 Total Expansion Slots - 2U - Rack-mountable

Check Point 15400 Appliance

Model No. CPAP-SG15400-NGTP-HPP

1A3E6645

11 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T, 10GBase-SR - Gigabit Ethernet - 11 x RJ-45 - 6 Total Expansion Slots - 2U - Rack-mountable

Check Point 15600 Appliance

Model No. CPAP-SG15600-NGTP

1A8148DA

1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Gigabit Ethernet - 1 x RJ-45 - 3 Total Expansion Slots - 2U - Rack-mountable

Showing 1 - 24 of 2158

Page
of 90
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...