Showing 1 - 24 of 555

ECI Networks Extreme SFP+ Module

Part No. SFP10G-SR-EE-ECI

1A549C3J

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 850 nm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR984.25 ft (300000 mm) Maximum Distance

ECI Networks SFP Module

Part No. JNP-EX-SFP1G-SX-ECI

1AAK7911

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX1804.46 ft (550000 mm) Maximum Distance

ECI Networks Fiber Optic Trunk Network Cable

Part No. EN-MTP8F-OM4-FF-15M

1A922JJM

49.2 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - Trunk Cable - 50/125 µm

ECI Networks Fiber Optic Network Cable

Part No. Q-4S28AO01-ECI

1A209A6C

3.3 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - Second End: 4 x SFP28 Network - 100 Gbit/s

ECI Networks Network Connector

Part No. 10G-SFPP-LR-S8-ECI

1A567B2A

8 Pack

PACKETMAESTRO KIT 24X100G F2B

Part No. PM100-24X100G-F-DC-M

1ABW6448

DC PSU + PM100 SW + 3Y MS INCLUDED - CPU Code: AC-CP - Media Type: CABL - ECI NETWORKS

ECI Networks SFP+ Module

Part No. JD092B-ECI

1A6785EA

For Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - 10

ECI Networks SFP Module

Part No. 10070H-ECI

1A860A1X

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - 1 Gbit/s

ECI Networks QSFP28 Module

Part No. JNP-EX-100G-LR4-ECI

1AAK7680

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber - Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR432808.40 ft (10000000 mm) Maximum Distance - 1 x Expansion Slots - XCVR

ECI Networks Arista QSFP28 Module

Part No. 100GBASE-LR4-ECI

1A544XXW

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 100GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-X32808.40 ft (10000000 mm) Maximum Distance

ECI Networks Fiber Optic Duplex Patch network Cable

Part No. EN-PCOM4-LCSC-20M

1A2242EA

65.6 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC/UPC Network - Male - Second End: 2 x SC/UPC Network - Male - Patch Cable - OFNR - 50/125 µm

ECI Networks Cisco SFP+ Module

Part No. SFP-10G-BX-U-ECI

1A157A8F

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-BiDi Network - Optical Fiber - 1330 nm, 1270 nm10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BiDi65616.80 ft (20000000 mm) Maximum Distance

ECI Networks Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. GLC-BX-D-I-ECI

1A394ZAP

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-BX Network - Optical Fiber - 1490 nmGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX

ECI Networks SFP Module

Part No. JNP-QX-10G-SR-ECI

1AAK7738

850 nm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR984.25 ft (300000 mm) Maximum Distance

ECI Networks Fiber Optic Trunk Network Cable

Part No. EN-MTP8F-OM4-FF-10M

1A921JJM

32.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - Trunk Cable - 50/125 µm

ECI Networks X2 Module

Part No. X2-10GB-SR-AA-ECI

1AAK7897

For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber - 850 nm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR984.25 ft (300000 mm) Maximum Distance

ECI Networks Arista QSFP Module

Part No. QSFP-100G-LR4-AA-ECI

1A470A5B

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 100GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR432808.40 ft (10000000 mm) Maximum Distance

ECI Networks Extreme Networks SFP+ Module

Part No. 10338-ECI

1A354JJP

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-T Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T

ECI Networks QSFP+/SFP+ Network Cable

Part No. JG331A-ECI

1A884A5S

16.4 ft QSFP+/SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device - First End: QSFP+ Network - Second End: 4 x SFP+ Network - 40 Gbit/s

PACKETMAESTRO KIT 24X100G F2B

Part No. PM100-24X100G-F-DC-E

1ABW6452

DC PSU + PM100 SW + 3Y MS INCLUDED - CPU Code: AC-CP - Media Type: CABL - ECI NETWORKS

ECI Networks SRX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ Module

Part No. SRX-SFP-10GE-ER-ECI

1A6722EA

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-ER Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - 10

ECI Networks Arista QSFP28 Module

Part No. 100GBASE-CWDM4-ECI

1A545XXW

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 100GBase-CWDM4 Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 - 100 Gbit/s

ECI Networks Cisco SFP+ Module

Part No. SFP-10G-BX-D-ECI

1A156A8F

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-BiDi Network - Optical Fiber - 1330 nm, 1270 nm10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BiDi65616.80 ft (20000000 mm) Maximum Distance

ECI Networks Extreme Networks SFP+ Module

Part No. AA1403013-E6-ECI

1A923PPX

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-ER Network - Optical Fiber - 1550 nm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER131233.60 ft (40000000 mm) Maximum Distance

Showing 1 - 24 of 555

Page
of 24
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...