Showing 1 - 24 of 1140

ECI Networks Cisco DWDM-XFP-60.61 Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Part No. DWDM-XFP-60.61-ECI

1A5872EA

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 10 - Hot-swappable

ECI Networks XENPAK Expansion Module

Part No. XENPAK-10GB-LR+-ECI

1A5861EA

For Data Networking - 1 x SC 10GBase-LR LAN - Optical Fiber - 9/10 µm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 - 32788.80 ft (9994026.24 mm) Maximum Distance

HD FIBER PATCH CABLE BEND

Part No. EN-HDPCSM-LCLC-1M

1A2275EA

INSENSITIVE FIBER (BIF) UNIBOOT - CPU Code: FIBER - Media Type: CABL - ECI NETWORKS

TAPSTACK 1LINK 40G/100G SR4 TAP

Part No. EN-TPSTCK1L100G-M55

1A688BBV

WITH Y MTP CABLE - CPU Code: RM-SVR - Media Type: SYST - ECI NETWORKS

ECI Networks QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable

Part No. QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M-ECI

1A5813EA

16.4 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x QSFP Network - Second End: 4 x SFP+ Network - Gray

DUPLEX PLASTIC FIBER ADAPTER

Part No. EN-ADLCLC-MM-P50

1A2280EA

LC/UPC TO LC/UPC MULTIMODE OM4 - CPU Code: FIBER - Media Type: CABL - ECI NETWORKS

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M-ECI

Part No. QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M-EC

1A6925EA

40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ TO FOUR - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ECI NETWORKS

EXTREME NETWORKS COMP 10/100/

Part No. 10070H-ECI

1A860A1X

1000BASE-T SFP MODULE CAT5 CABL - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ECI NETWORKS

EXTREME NETWORKS 10329

Part No. 10329-ECI

1A757PPW

COMPATIBLE 40GBASE-SR BI- - CPU Code: ENET - Media Type: CTLR - ECI NETWORKS

ECI Networks Cisco DWDM-XFP-58.17 Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Part No. DWDM-XFP-58.17-ECI

1A5875EA

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 10 - Hot-swappable

ECI Networks X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Transceiver Module

Part No. X2-10GB-LRM-ECI

1A5909EA

For Optical Network - SC Duplex 10GBase-X - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X - 10 - Hot-swappable

HD FIBER PATCH CABLE BEND

Part No. EN-HDPCSM-LCLC-10M

1A2279EA

INSENSITIVE FIBER (BIF) UNIBOOT - CPU Code: FIBER - Media Type: CABL - ECI NETWORKS

ECI Networks 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF

Part No. QSFP-40G-CSR4-ECI

1A5793EA

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x MTP 40GBase-CSR4 Network - Optical Fiber - 62.5 µm, 50 µm - Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-CSR4 - 40

DWDM-SFP10G-59.79-ECI

Part No. DWDM-SFP10G-59.79-EC

1A6930EA

10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79 NM SFP+ - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ECI NETWORKS

ECI Networks X130 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Part No. JG234A-ECI

1A6795EA

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Simplex 10GBase-ER Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - 10

ECI Networks Cisco DWDM-XFP-34.25 Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Part No. DWDM-XFP-34.25-ECI

1A5899EA

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 10 - Hot-swappable

ECI Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Part No. DWDM-SFP-5655-ECI

1A6623EA

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-DWDM - 1 - Hot-swappable

ECI Networks Cisco DWDM-XFP-46.12 Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

Part No. DWDM-XFP-46.12-ECI

1A5887EA

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 10 - Hot-swappable

ECI Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP Copper Module

Part No. SRX-SFP-1GE-T-ECI

1A6778EA

For Data Networking - 1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - 1

HD FIBER PATCH CABLE BEND

Part No. EN-HDOM4-LCLC-7M

1A2252EA

INSENSITIVE FIBER (BIF) UNIBOOT - CPU Code: FIBER - Media Type: CABL - ECI NETWORKS

ECI Networks QSFP Module

Part No. QSFP-100G-SR4-S-ECI

1A5775EA

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - Hot-swappable

DWDM-SFP10G-57.36-ECI

Part No. DWDM-SFP10G-57.36-EC

1A6933EA

10GBASE-DWDM 1557.36 NM SFP+ - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ECI NETWORKS

ECI Networks X140 40G QSFP+ LC ER4 40km SM Transceiver

Part No. JL306A-ECI

1A6824EA

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 40GBase-ER4 Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-ER4

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M-ECI

Part No. QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M-EC

1A6924EA

40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ TO FOUR - CPU Code: TRANS - Media Type: PERP - ECI NETWORKS

Showing 1 - 24 of 1140

Page
of 48
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...