Showing 1 - 24 of 300

PNY ConnectX-6 Dx EN 100Gigabit Ethernet Card

Part No. MCX623106AN-CDAT-P

1A393C2Z

PCI Express 4.0 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber - QSFP56 - Plug-in Card

PNY Twinaxial Network Cable

Part No. PCP2M00-A003E26N

1AB33147

9.8 ft Twinaxial Network Cable for Network Device - 25 Gbit/s - 26 AWG - Black

PNY Accessory Kit

Part No. RTX6KNVLINKX16S2RKIT

1A1350ZY

PNY NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 SUPER Graphic Card - 6 GB GDDR6

Part No. VCG16606SSFPPB

2B6479770

1.53 GHz Core - 1.79 GHz Boost Clock - 192 bit Bus Width - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - DisplayPort - 1 x DisplayPort - HDMI - DVI

PNY NVIDIA T1000 Graphic Card - 8 GB GDDR6

Part No. VCNT10008GB-PB

1A853A8P

1.07 GHz Core - 1.40 GHz Boost Clock - 128 bit Bus Width - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - 4 x Mini DisplayPort - Mini DisplayPort

PNY SFP28 Network Cable

Part No. PCP2M00-A003E30L-10

1AB33148

9.8 ft SFP28 Network Cable for Network Device - 25 Gbit/s

Nvidia RTX A2000 Graphic Card

Part No. 900-5G192-2200-000

CAR001900-5G192-2200-000

PNY NVIDIA RTX A2000 Graphic Card - 6 GB 

PNY PASSIVE COPPER CABLE, IB EDR, UP TO 100GB/S, QSFP28, 2.5M, BLAC K, 26AWG 5 Y

Part No. PCP1600-E02AE26

1ABQ6308

PNY PASSIVE COPPER CABLE, IB EDR, UP TO 100GB/S, QSFP28, 2.5M, BLAC K, 26AWG 5 Y - EAR WARRANTY - PNY

PNY NVIDIA A40 Graphic Card - 48 GB GDDR6

Part No. NVA40TCGPUNC-KIT

1A311B1K

384 bit Bus Width - PCI Express 4.0 x16 - DisplayPort - 3 x DisplayPort

PNY HDMI/Mini DisplayPort Audio Video Cable

Part No. MDP-HDMI-THREE-PCK

1A8536GD

HDMI/Mini DisplayPort A/V Cable for Audio/Video Device, External GPU - First End: HDMI Digital Audio/Video - Second End: Mini DisplayPort Digital Audio/Video - 3

PNY NVIDIA A2 Tensor Core Graphic Card - 16 GB GDDR6 - Low-profile

Part No. NVA2TCGPU-KIT

1A951B1J

1.44 GHz Core - 1.77 GHz Boost Clock - 128 bit Bus Width - PCI Express 4.0 x8

NVIDIA RTX6000ADA WITH 1-YEAR

Part No. VCNRTX6KADAOVE-PB

1AB73639

NVIDIA OMNIVERSE ENTERPRISE LICENSE - CPU Code: V-CARD - Media Type: CTLR - PNY

PNY Fiber Optic Network Cable

Part No. PFS1S00-H050V

1AB33168

164 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - 200 Gbit/s

PNY Mellanox SFP28 Module

Part No. MMA2P00-AS-P

1A448C2Z

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - 850 nm - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR492.13 ft (150000 mm) Maximum Distance

PNY NVIDIA RTX 4000 SFF Graphic Card - 20 GB GDDR6 - Low-profile

Part No. VCNRTX4000ADALP-SB

1A298C2Z

7680 x 4320 - 160 bit Bus Width - PCI Express 4.0 x16 - 4 x Mini DisplayPort - Mini DisplayPort

PNY NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Graphic Card - 8 GB GDDR6

Part No. VCG40608DFXPB1

1AAG7440

7680 x 4320 - 1.83 GHz Core - 2.46 GHz Boost Clock - 128 bit Bus Width - PCI Express 4.0 x16 - DisplayPort - 3 x DisplayPort - HDMI

PNY NVIDIA RTX A2000 Graphic Card - 12 GB GDDR6 - Low-profile

Part No. VCNRTXA200012GB-PB

1A852A8P

7680 x 4320 - 562 MHz Core - 1.20 GHz Boost Clock - 192 bit Bus Width - PCI Express 4.0 x16 - 4 x Mini DisplayPort - Mini DisplayPort

PNY NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti Graphic Card - 8 GB GDDR6

Part No. VCG4060T8DFXPB1-O

1ABP8209

7680 x 4320 - 2.31 GHz Core - 2.55 GHz Boost Clock - 128 bit Bus Width - PCI Express 4.0 x16 - DisplayPort - 3 x DisplayPort - HDMI

PNY NVIDIA Quadro RTX 4500 Graphic Card - 24 GB GDDR6

Part No. VCNRTX4500ADA-PB

1AAK3897

DisplayPort - 4 x DisplayPort

PNY PASSIVE COPPER CABLE, ETH 100GBE, 100GB/S, QSFP28, 5M, BLACK, 2 6AWG, CA-L 5

Part No. PCP1600-C005E26L

1ABQ6306

PNY PASSIVE COPPER CABLE, ETH 100GBE, 100GB/S, QSFP28, 5M, BLACK, 2 6AWG, CA-L 5 - YEAR WARRANTY - PNY

PNY NVIDIA A30 Graphic Card - 24 GB HBM2 - Full-height

Part No. NVA30TCGPUNC-KIT

1A312B1K

PCI Express 4.0

PNY 16GB Performance DDR5 4800MHz (PC5-38400) Desktop Memory

Part No. MD16GSD54800-TB

1A407A9L

For Desktop PC - 16 GB (1 x 16GB) - DDR5-4800/PC5-38400 DDR5 SDRAM - 4800 MHz - CL40 - 1.10 V - ECC - Unbuffered - DIMM - Lifetime Warranty

PNY PASSIVE COPPER HYBRID CABLE, ETH 100GBE TO 4X25GBE, QSFP28 TO 4 XSFP28, 3M,

Part No. PCP7F00-A003R30L

1ABQ6312

PNY PASSIVE COPPER HYBRID CABLE, ETH 100GBE TO 4X25GBE, QSFP28 TO 4 XSFP28, 3M, - COLORED, 30AWG, CA-L 5 YEAR WARRANTY - PNY

PNY Fiber Optic Network Cable

Part No. MFP7E10-N010-P

1A444C2Z

32.8 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device

Showing 1 - 24 of 300

Page
of 13
Expand/Collapse All
View More Options View Fewer Options
View More Options View Fewer Options

Loading...